Nat. |
Name |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
2 0 kurz |
1 3 lang |
2 0 kurz |
1 4 lang |
2 0 kurz |
1 5 lang |
|
AICHHOLZER Anna Maria |
Innsbruck |
Mineral‑Alpin‑Team |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
AIGNER Tamara |
Wiesing |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
Laufgruppe Dienstag |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ALBERTI Katharina |
Bad Tölz |
Seebacher/La‑Sportiva‑Rennteam |
Seebacher/La-Sportiva-Rennteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ANFANG Gerhard |
Finkenberg |
Salewa‑Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:27:16,08 |
- |
|
ASCHBACHER Daniele |
Innsbruck |
La Sportiva ‑ Mountain Attack |
La-Sportiva-Team |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ASTNER Leonhard |
Vomp |
WSV Vomp |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BERGSTRÖM Max |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BODE Christian |
Volders |
SC Raika Volders |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BODNER Jimmy |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
|
BRANDL Roland |
Söll |
Team Hervis |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:48:19,48 |
|
BRANTNER Thomas |
Oberperfuss |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BREDOW Michaela |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BRUGGER Philipp |
Sistrans |
SV Sistrans |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BÜßEMEYER-JÖCHL Christiane |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radsport Stanger, Kitzbühel |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:30:32,73 |
- |
|
DELMAS Rene |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:24:24,23 |
- |
|
DENDL Cornelia |
Thaur |
LV Run To The Top |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
DENGG Christoph |
Hippach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
DOUCHA Florian |
Brixen im Thale |
Brixental‑Connection |
Brixental-Connection |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
|
DRAXL Alexander |
Inzing |
tomsiller.at |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
DRAXL Hansjörg |
Inzing |
Team SERLES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
EBERHARTER Markus |
Zell am Ziller |
Sport Arena |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:47:00,78 |
|
EBERHARTER Wolfgang |
Zell am Ziller |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
EBERL Christian |
Weerberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:45:28,12 |
- |
0:45:48,72 |
|
EDELBAUER Bernhard |
Stans |
Seebacher/La‑Sportiva‑Rennteam |
Seebacher/La-Sportiva-Rennteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:26:27,24 |
- |
|
EDELSBRUNNER Martin |
Unterpremstätten |
Team Edelsbrunner² |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
EDER Marco |
Mutters |
Sports Mates |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:46:49,74 |
|
EGGER Alexander |
Inzing |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
EGGER Georg |
Tux |
Salewa‑Mountainshop Hörhager |
Salewa-Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
0:40:52,76 |
- |
0:41:09,44 |
|
ENGL Werner |
Wörgl |
Laufgruppe Dienstag |
Laufgruppe Dienstag |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:35:09,91 |
- |
|
FENDER Christian |
Pill/Pillberg |
Pele‑Sport Schwaz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
FEYERSINGER Martin |
Ellmau |
Maschinen Feyersinger |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
FLUNGER Peter |
Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
FRANK Rowi |
Rottach-Egern |
DAV Oberland |
Laufgruppe Dienstag |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
|
GRASSL Theresa |
Ramsau bei Berchtesgaden |
DAV‑Skitourenteam Berchtesgaden |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
GRUBER Franz |
Glurns |
ASV Martell |
ASV Martell |
- |
0:42:55,21 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
GRUBER Peter |
Pill |
WSV Pill |
- |
- |
0:45:44,29 |
0:25:26,61 |
- |
0:24:31,45 |
- |
|
GRUBER Stefan |
Stans |
Pele‑Sport Schwaz |
Pele-Sport |
- |
- |
- |
0:48:52,08 |
- |
- |
|
GSCHÖSER Christof |
Wattens |
HSC Vögelsberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
GUTHEIL Christian |
Farchant |
Team Magnesium pur |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HAIDER Michael |
Gries im Sellrain |
Pele‑Sport Schwaz |
Pele-Sport |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HAIDER Yvonne |
Gries im Sellrain |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HALLER Bernhard |
Oberperfuss |
Skinfit Racing, Tirol |
Bernhard Haller |
- |
0:39:45,77 |
- |
0:43:11,09 |
- |
0:41:42,39 |
|
HAMMERLE Petra |
Hall in Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HARTL Manuela |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
Hervis Garmisch‑Partenkirchen |
- |
- |
DNS |
- |
0:52:30,26 |
- |
- |
|
HAUSER Alexandra |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Intersport Patrick |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HENÖKL Michael |
Ardning |
Bergsport Vasold, Liezen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HERBURGER Mario |
Mutters |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
RC Oberperfuss |
- |
0:42:48,00 |
- |
0:44:44,86 |
- |
0:44:15,88 |
|
HOFMANN Verena |
Innsbruck |
La Sportiva ‑ Mountain Attack |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HOLLAUS Marco |
Maurach am Achensee |
Berggasthof Rofan |
Berggasthof Rofan |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HOLZER Manfred |
Gerlosberg |
rennteam‑alpbachtal.at |
Berggasthof Rofan |
- |
- |
- |
0:41:11,89 |
- |
0:39:08,61 |
|
HUBER Josef |
Prien am Chiemsee |
Prien |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HURTH Reinhard |
Oberperfuss |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
0:23:03,32 |
- |
|
JOUABLI Mohamed Ali |
Brannenburg |
TSV Brannenburg |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
|
KAINZ Pepi |
Zirl |
Alpine Gesellschaft, Solstein |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KIRSCHNER Katharina |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KIRSCHNER Philip |
Jenbach |
SVG Langlauf, Jenbach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KLEIN Andreas |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KNAPP Andrea |
Buch |
WSV Jenbach |
Laufgruppe Dienstag |
DNS |
- |
- |
1:01:53,73 |
0:32:30,80 |
- |
|
KNAPP Florian |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KOLB Christoph |
Hippach |
Eadahof |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KOLB Mathias |
Hippach |
Eadahof |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KOPP Daniel |
Ried im Zillertal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KREIDL Christian |
Hainzenberg |
Salewa‑Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KREIDL Klaus |
Pill |
Pele‑Sport Schwaz |
Pele-Sport |
- |
0:44:40,52 |
- |
0:44:47,74 |
- |
0:44:37,70 |
|
KREMSER Lukas |
Zirl |
Ski‑Tri Zirl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KRENSLEHNER-SCHMID Verena |
Vils |
Maloja / mountain‑rider.com |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KRIMBACHER Thomas |
Brixen im Thale |
Brixental‑Connection |
Brixental-Connection |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
- |
0:40:41,76 |
|
KRUG Martin |
Zirl |
Alpine Gesellschaft, Solstein |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KRÖLL Andreas |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:28:11,28 |
- |
|
KRÖLL Markus |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:40:38,60 |
- |
0:39:16,18 |
|
KURASCH Josef |
Fürnitz |
Mineral‑Alpin‑Team |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LARSSON Moa |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LEISLING Matthias |
Bad Tölz |
Seebacher/La‑Sportiva‑Rennteam |
Seebacher/La-Sportiva-Rennteam |
- |
0:40:59,64 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LEITER Christoph |
Penzberg |
RSC Wolfratshausen ‑ e. V. |
Karwendelexpress |
- |
0:51:49,71 |
- |
- |
- |
0:49:13,29 |
|
LEITER Lorenz |
Penzberg |
SC Kochel |
Karwendelexpress |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LEO Otmar |
Alpbach |
Sport Schwaighofer, Innsbruck |
- |
- |
0:41:52,78 |
- |
DNS |
- |
- |
|
LEXA Basti |
Reichertshausen |
Skischule Herbst, Lofer |
- |
- |
0:44:34,42 |
- |
0:45:23,70 |
- |
0:43:51,37 |
|
LOHER Florian |
Mickhausen |
CAS ‑ Club Alpiner Skiläufer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:48:08,77 |
|
MAYER Christian |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
MOSCHINI Marion |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
NAIRZ Manuela |
Leutasch |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
NASCHBERGER Thomas |
Radfeld |
Pizzagarten |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
NEULAND Ralf |
Mutters |
Hervis Skirunning |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
- |
DNS |
|
NIEDERREUTHER Ramona |
Neubeuern |
LC Chiemgau ‑ Steigenberger |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
OBERHAMMER Robert |
Nußdorf-Debant |
Sportunion Lavant |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
OBLASSER Barbara |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
PAULMICHL Ivan |
Thaur |
Seebacher/La‑Sportiva‑Rennteam |
Seebacher/La-Sportiva-Rennteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:39:48,14 |
|
PETER Peter |
Pill |
WSV Pill / Racing Team |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
PIESLINGER DE BERNARDIN René |
Prien am Chiemsee |
RFV Prien |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
PLONER Manuel |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
PLÖTZ Max |
Berg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
POLIG Alexander |
Ratschings |
ASV Gossensass, Sektion Skialp |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:39:07,54 |
|
POLLNER Harald |
Kramsach |
SC LT Breitenbach |
- |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
0:28:08,03 |
- |
|
POTSTADA Helmut |
Gaißach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
PRAXMARER Helmut |
Oberperfuss |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
RC Oberperfuss |
- |
DNS |
- |
0:44:43,80 |
- |
0:43:44,23 |
|
RANDL Jörg |
Telfs |
Atomic / WSV Grinzens |
- |
- |
0:38:38,56 |
- |
- |
- |
0:38:22,82 |
|
RAUCH Lukas |
Finkenberg |
Salewa‑Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:26:17,62 |
- |
|
RAUCH Wolfgang |
Finkenberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
RIEDER Christoph |
Finkenberg |
Salewa‑Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:25:20,04 |
- |
|
RIEGLER Johann |
Oberperfuss |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
RC Oberperfuss |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
RIESER Martin |
Sellrain |
Sellrain |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
RITTER Stefan |
Telfs |
Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ROBALDS Arvis |
Talsi |
Latvia National Team |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ROHRMOSER Florian |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SALCHER Dominik |
Hopfgarten im Brixental |
Team Intersport Patrick |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SALCHNER Bernhard |
Sistrans |
Pele‑Sport Schwaz |
Pele-Sport |
0:25:18,96 |
- |
0:25:14,00 |
- |
- |
0:45:19,80 |
|
SCHAFHUBER Dieter |
München |
BMW Sportgruppe |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHELLHORN Martin |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Sport H&N |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHLEGEL Anna |
Murnau |
Skitourensportler ‑ e. V. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHLÖGL Michael |
Oberperfuss |
SV Schlickeralm, Stubai |
- |
- |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHNEEBERGER Hansjörg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:45:30,30 |
- |
- |
|
SCHNEIDER Martin |
Steinach am Brenner |
Sport Sunny 2000 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHRAMA Frank |
Hippach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
Jenbach |
Salewa‑Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
Jenbach |
Salewa‑Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SENFTER Franz |
Oberperfuss |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SIGWART Andreas |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SILLABER Alex |
Buch |
rennteam‑alpbachtal.at |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:45:33,60 |
- |
0:45:11,84 |
|
SPITZNAGEL Martin |
Seefeld |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
STALLER Marian |
Schwaz |
rocknrollmountain.at |
Berggasthof Rofan |
|
0:40:43,87 |
|
0:42:00,99 |
|
0:42:17,90 |
|
STIEHLER David |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
Die Kreiselpumpen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
STOCK Simon |
Mayrhofen |
Salewa‑Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
STRAUSS Anderl |
Lenggries |
Team Adventure Sports |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:26:20,78 |
- |
|
STRAUSS Johannes |
Lenggries |
LC Tölzer Land |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
- |
|
STROBL Bernd |
Münster |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:31:36,82 |
- |
|
TAUBER Armin |
Bad Tölz |
Radl‑Rasti |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:49:41,39 |
- |
0:46:37,53 |
|
THALER Lukas |
Mayrhofen |
Salewa‑Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
TREFFER Michael |
Ranggen |
RC Lading |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
- |
0:49:58,22 |
|
TROPPMAIR Bernhard |
Finkenberg |
Salewa‑Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
0:28:56,04 |
- |
- |
0:51:07,32 |
|
VARNECKE Kirstin |
Murnau |
DAV Murnau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:55:28,80 |
- |
0:56:04,15 |
|
WACKER Markus |
Mils |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WAGNER Alexander |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
Die Kreiselpumpen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:48:18,17 |
|
WANNER Stefan |
Reith bei Seefeld |
TriTeam, SC Leutasch |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WECHSELBERGER Tobias |
Finkenberg |
Salewa‑Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
0:25:31,75 |
- |
- |
0:42:03,46 |
|
WEGSCHEIDER Harald |
Stams |
Norz ‑ Bike And Nordic |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WEICHINGER Nikolaus |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm, Stubai |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WEISSTEINER Stefan |
Pfunders |
ASV Gossensass, Sektion Skialp |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WILBERGER Bruno |
Seefeld |
Pele‑Sport Schwaz |
Pele-Sport |
- |
DNS |
- |
0:44:38,75 |
- |
- |
|
WILBERGER Remo |
Seefeld |
Sport Nora |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WILDAUER Daniel |
Schlitters |
Pele‑Sport Schwaz |
Pele-Sport |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:23:01,68 |
- |
|
WINKLER Manfred |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
Hervis Garmisch‑Partenkirchen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WOBER Peter |
Zirl |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
RC Oberperfuss |
- |
0:48:02,10 |
- |
0:49:53,20 |
- |
0:47:35,78 |
|
ZANGERL Robin |
Schlitters |
LC Sport Ossi |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ZIMMERMANN Günther |
Kaltenbach |
Salewa‑Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
- |
|
ZINK Florian |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ZIPSER Katharina |
Innsbruck |
Kohla ‑ Crazy NRG Team |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:44:12,10 |
|