Stnr. |
Nat. |
Name |
Klasse |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit 2012 / h |
Zeit 2013 / h |
1190 |
|
ABLINGER Christian |
Herren 3 |
Mondsee |
Team Bauzone |
- |
- |
5:07:27,53 |
732 |
|
ACKER Rainer |
Herren 3 |
Wachenheim |
Team Pfälzer Land |
- |
- |
- |
676 |
|
ADAM Marcel |
Herren 3 |
Potsdam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
721 |
|
AICHHORN Dieter |
Herren 3 |
Lenzing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
484 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Wiesing |
Endorphine‑Multisports |
Endorphine Multisports |
- |
- |
41 |
|
ALAINIS Juris |
Herren 3 |
Memmingen |
RSC Auto Brosch, Kempten |
Jokers Radtreff |
4:42:53,30 |
4:31:58,60 |
782 |
|
ALICKE Sebastian |
Herren 3 |
Jenbach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
298 |
|
ALTHEN Frank |
Herren 3 |
Türkheim |
RV Adler Buchloe |
- |
- |
5:32:28,54 |
799 |
|
AMANN Jürgen |
Herren 3 |
Meckenbeuren |
- |
- |
- |
- |
77 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
5:15:34,00 |
4:51:03,24 |
- |
|
ASCHENBACH DR. Martin |
Herren 3 |
Berg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
89 |
|
AUER Manfred |
Herren 3 |
Kirchbichl |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
- |
4:58:33,80 |
4:59:33,58 |
836 |
|
AXTNER Sigmar |
Herren 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
208 |
|
BACHNER Michael |
Herren 3 |
Wien |
RC Indurain |
- |
- |
4:49:42,64 |
542 |
|
BADSTUBER Roman |
Herren 3 |
Wolfsgraben |
- |
- |
- |
- |
340 |
|
BAIER Karlheinz |
Herren 3 |
Ingolstadt |
Scudaria 58, Ingolstadt |
- |
- |
5:59:05,69 |
87 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Zirl |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
5:03:53,40 |
4:57:58,19 |
1020 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
München |
Kirchmair Cycling |
Kirchmair Cycling — Team 4 |
- |
5:08:58,94 |
893 |
|
BAUMGARTNER Christian |
Herren 3 |
Wolfsberg |
Bike‑ und Radsportclub Lavanttal |
- |
- |
- |
1192 |
|
BAYER Alfred |
Herren 3 |
Strass |
Team Bauzone |
- |
- |
- |
147 |
|
BAYER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Gauting |
- |
- |
6:12:26,40 |
5:54:02,25 |
380 |
|
BERGER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Wilen bei Wollerau |
- |
- |
4:26:44,70 |
- |
743 |
|
BERGLER Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Puchheim |
- |
- |
- |
- |
326 |
|
BERGMANN Malte |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
5:45:59,79 |
956 |
|
BERGMANN Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Neuried |
- |
- |
- |
- |
350 |
|
BEUSCHLEIN Felix |
Herren 3 |
Stockdorf |
- |
- |
- |
6:01:39,10 |
1193 |
|
BIRGEL Peter |
Herren 3 |
Mondsee |
Team Bauzone |
- |
- |
- |
88 |
|
BLOHM Joern |
Herren 3 |
München |
RC Concordia 86, München |
- |
5:02:53,70 |
4:58:23,75 |
476 |
|
BORGER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Mering |
RSC Mering |
RSC Mering II |
- |
- |
966 |
|
BOROWY Markus |
Herren 3 |
Beuerberg |
WSV Bad Tölz |
- |
- |
- |
249 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
Liberalitas Bavarica I |
- |
5:07:57,16 |
389 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Albstadt |
SC Onstmettingen |
- |
4:51:38,20 |
- |
952 |
|
BRACK Alfred |
Herren 3 |
Kilb |
Sportunion Kilb |
BIO Hansinger |
- |
- |
750 |
|
BRANDSTETTER Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Neubiberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
312 |
|
BRASDA Bernd |
Herren 3 |
Neuried |
- |
- |
- |
5:41:44,52 |
624 |
|
BRAUNHOFER Christian |
Herren 3 |
Aldrans |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
- |
- |
- |
490 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Kissing |
RSC Mering |
RSC Mering IV |
- |
- |
116 |
|
BRUGGER Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Matrei in Osttirol |
RC Figaro — Sparkasse Lienz |
- |
5:16:26,40 |
5:23:29,01 |
468 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Grossmehring |
TSV Gaimersheim — Radsport |
Radsport‑TEAM Gaimersheim 2 |
- |
- |
454 |
|
BRUNNER Michael |
Herren 3 |
Pfronten |
RSG Ostallgäu |
RSG Ostallgäu 2 |
- |
- |
784 |
|
BRUNNER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Straßlach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
587 |
|
BRUNNER Walter |
Herren 3 |
Teisendorf |
Radteam Rupertigau |
Radteam Rupertigau |
- |
- |
313 |
|
BÜCHLMANN Jörg |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
5:41:46,60 |
448 |
|
BÜSKING Michael |
Herren 3 |
Graßlfing |
Kleine Raubritter |
- |
- |
- |
384 |
|
BÖHM Jürgen |
Herren 3 |
Gaimersheim |
TSV Gaimersheim — Radsport |
Radsport‑TEAM Gaimersheim 2 |
4:42:45,30 |
- |
362 |
|
BÖHM Thomas |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
6:15:13,47 |
1021 |
|
CARCHIDI Francesco |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Kirchmair Cycling |
Kirchmair Cycling — Team 6 |
- |
- |
291 |
|
CHOVANEC Erik |
Herren 3 |
Salzburg |
Dukla Bratislava |
- |
- |
5:24:09,16 |
827 |
|
CLEVE Thorsten |
Herren 3 |
Vaterstetten |
- |
- |
- |
- |
281 |
|
COHRS Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Freising |
Bike‑Fritz |
- |
- |
5:22:01,23 |
1138 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
The E‑Bike Store |
- |
5:20:36,00 |
5:06:26,37 |
284 |
|
CZYGANN Manfred |
Herren 3 |
Augsburg |
- |
- |
- |
5:22:07,41 |
1137 |
|
DEMPFER Reinhard |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
- |
699 |
|
DEPENDAHL Peter |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
498 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Mering |
RSC Mering |
RSC Mering III |
- |
- |
465 |
|
DEUFLHART Rudi |
Herren 3 |
Erdweg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
982 |
|
DEUSCHLE Roland |
Herren 3 |
Deggendorf |
Ski&Bike Deggendorf |
- |
- |
- |
188 |
|
DI PAOLO Daniel |
Herren 3 |
Niederteufen |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 1 |
- |
4:44:09,81 |
598 |
|
DIESTELHORST Willy |
Herren 3 |
Kolbermooor |
- |
- |
- |
- |
257 |
|
DIMPERL Markus |
Herren 3 |
Ingolstadt |
Scudaria 58, Ingolstadt |
- |
- |
5:13:49,15 |
824 |
|
DIRKES Martin |
Herren 3 |
Klagenfurt |
HYPO |
HYPO |
- |
- |
959 |
|
DISTLER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Mitterfels |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
- |
- |
- |
646 |
|
DOBO Attila |
Herren 3 |
Szeged |
Cervélo — Team Prolog |
- |
- |
- |
482 |
|
DOSER Jürgen |
Herren 3 |
Füssen |
RSG Ostallgäu — e. V. |
RSG Ostallgäu 2 |
- |
- |
142 |
|
DRAXL Elmar |
Herren 3 |
Obsteig |
Neue Heimat Tirol |
- |
6:00:17,90 |
5:46:37,10 |
967 |
|
DRECHSLER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
947 |
|
DREVEL Harry |
Herren 3 |
Winsum |
TFC Winsum |
- |
- |
- |
515 |
|
DRÜCKER Klaus |
Herren 3 |
Ebersberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1089 |
|
DUML Karl |
Herren 3 |
Brixen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
820 |
|
DUWE Carsten |
Herren 3 |
Fentange |
- |
- |
- |
- |
828 |
|
EBERHARD Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Vaterstetten |
Team „Erdinger alkoholfrei“ |
- |
- |
- |
900 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Lienz |
Probike Lienz |
- |
- |
- |
56 |
|
EBERLE Gerhard |
Herren 3 |
Hard |
Vancansolei |
- |
4:51:31,00 |
4:37:32,65 |
- |
|
EBERZ Peter |
Herren 3 |
Ebersberg |
- |
- |
- |
5:18:48,63 |
217 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Mühldorf |
LG Mettenheim |
- |
- |
4:56:57,86 |
497 |
|
EDER Albert |
Herren 3 |
Stanz bei Landeck |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
- |
- |
- |
539 |
|
EDER Dietmar |
Herren 3 |
Oberasbach |
TSV Altenberg |
TSV Altenberg |
- |
- |
410 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Fieberbrunn |
ARBÖ — Pillerseebiker — IS Günther |
- |
5:23:33,70 |
- |
1083 |
|
EGGER Hannes |
Herren 3 |
Bad Kleinkirchheim |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
- |
4:33:55,95 |
- |
|
EGGER Kurt |
Herren 3 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm I |
4:26:50,50 |
4:32:00,31 |
- |
|
EINKEMMER Hans Peter |
Herren 3 |
Bad Häring |
- |
- |
- |
- |
811 |
|
ELLER Bernhard |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ELLMAUER Michael |
Herren 3 |
Mondsee |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland |
- |
- |
- |
930 |
|
ELSNER Gerardo |
Herren 3 |
Bruckmühl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
658 |
|
EMBACHER Walter |
Herren 3 |
Going am Wilden Kaiser |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1025 |
|
ERNST Sascha |
Herren 3 |
Rheinfelden |
Kirchmair Cycling |
Kirchmair Cycling — Team 2 |
- |
- |
452 |
|
FABIAN Adamo |
Herren 3 |
Ennetbaden |
- |
- |
- |
- |
399 |
|
FAHRINGER Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
5:01:28,20 |
- |
434 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Hainfeld |
URC Raika Hainfeld |
- |
- |
- |
439 |
|
FEYRER Armin |
Herren 3 |
Weilbach |
TV Miltenberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
FEZER Volker |
Herren 3 |
Stephanskirchen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
792 |
|
FINCKH Oliver |
Herren 3 |
Alsbach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
FINKENZELLER Karl |
Herren 3 |
Geisenfeld |
- |
- |
5:39:28,90 |
- |
1092 |
|
FLÖTZINGER Hans |
Herren 3 |
Polling |
- |
- |
5:03:48,10 |
5:07:26,03 |
78 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
Équipe vélo Oberland — Herren |
4:53:45,60 |
4:54:29,75 |
521 |
|
FORSTER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Freising |
- |
Team Bike‑Fritz |
- |
- |
615 |
|
FRIEDRICH Kai |
Herren 3 |
Schönwalde-Glien |
Brandenburger |
Gorilla |
- |
- |
829 |
|
FRISCH Hans |
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
URC Stöger Ebbs |
- |
- |
- |
395 |
|
FRITSCH Erich |
Herren 3 |
Hall in Tirol |
- |
Die Wasserbauer |
4:57:17,80 |
- |
1086 |
|
FRITZ Martin |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:26:43,40 |
4:20:21,67 |
1144 |
|
FUCHS Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Assling |
Union — Compedal Assling |
- |
- |
4:23:32,36 |
559 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Taufkirchen |
TSV Taufkirchen |
- |
- |
- |
402 |
|
FÖGER Christian |
Herren 3 |
Silz |
Black Biker |
- |
5:03:54,60 |
- |
543 |
|
GALLINGER Walter |
Herren 3 |
Waakirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
- |
- |
1069 |
|
GESIERICH Peter |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
282 |
|
GLASER Ralf |
Herren 3 |
München |
Architektursportfreunde |
- |
- |
5:22:03,13 |
749 |
|
GLASER Torsten |
Herren 3 |
Ludwigshafen |
Tri‑Treff Storz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
GLASL Roman |
Herren 3 |
Mondsee |
Team Bauzone |
- |
- |
- |
1081 |
|
GLEIRSCHER Florian |
Herren 3 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
- |
4:53:46,10 |
5:10:01,82 |
641 |
|
GLOGER Christian |
Herren 3 |
Buxheim |
- |
Challenge 2014 — Never give up! |
- |
- |
99 |
|
GMEINER Harald |
Herren 3 |
Anzing |
- |
- |
5:06:37,20 |
5:06:22,71 |
- |
|
GOERGEN Bernhard |
Herren 3 |
Landsberg am Lech |
Lechradler |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
GOLLER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Radenthein |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
- |
- |
- |
894 |
|
GRAF Dieter |
Herren 3 |
Leopoldsdorf |
Tri‑X Kufstein |
- |
- |
- |
1053 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Völs |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm |
- |
4:42:01,93 |
- |
|
GRAßMAIR Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Rinn |
SV Rinn |
- |
4:53:26,70 |
4:33:54,57 |
104 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Kirchbichl |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
5:18:24,30 |
5:07:21,25 |
760 |
|
GRESHAKE Thilo |
Herren 3 |
München |
3DSE |
3DSE |
- |
- |
522 |
|
GREUßLICH Tom |
Herren 3 |
Landsberied |
RSC Mering |
RSC Mering II |
- |
- |
921 |
|
GRIES Roland |
Herren 3 |
Nürnberg |
Pedale Frankonia |
Pedale Frankonia 2 |
- |
- |
566 |
|
GRÜGER Olaf |
Herren 3 |
Unterhaching |
Groppo Sportivoos |
- |
- |
- |
684 |
|
GUTMANN Michael |
Herren 3 |
Pyhra |
- |
- |
- |
- |
447 |
|
GÜTH Mathias |
Herren 3 |
Markt Schwaben |
DAV — Markt Schwaben |
- |
- |
- |
698 |
|
GÖRLICH Jürgen |
Herren 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
- |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco — Team 3 |
- |
- |
231 |
|
GÖWEIL Harald |
Herren 3 |
Tulfes |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
- |
4:59:35,77 |
1003 |
|
HAHNE Torsten |
Herren 3 |
Siegsdorf |
TSV Siegsdorf |
- |
4:51:36,90 |
4:34:00,37 |
712 |
|
HAMLITSCH Guntram |
Herren 3 |
Groß St. Florian |
RIG Deutschlandsberg |
- |
- |
- |
884 |
|
HANKE Jens-Uwe |
Herren 3 |
Weilheim |
- |
- |
- |
- |
547 |
|
HARNISCH Jens |
Herren 3 |
Merching |
RSC Mering |
RSC Mering IV |
- |
- |
989 |
|
HAUBNER Helmut |
Herren 3 |
Wien |
- |
- |
- |
- |
652 |
|
HAUMAYR Werner |
Herren 3 |
Neuried |
- |
- |
- |
- |
247 |
|
HAß Detlef |
Herren 3 |
Irschenhausen |
- |
- |
- |
5:07:28,98 |
458 |
|
HAßLBERGER Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Trostberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
296 |
|
HEBBEL Roland |
Herren 3 |
Erpfendorf |
- |
Steinbacher‑Dämmstoffe 1 |
- |
5:32:17,20 |
52 |
|
HECHENBLAIKNER Matthias |
Herren 3 |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
4:42:51,00 |
4:37:08,80 |
- |
|
HECHENLEITNER Paul |
Herren 3 |
Vomperbach |
- |
- |
- |
6:03:55,93 |
516 |
|
HECKL Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
- |
- |
- |
|
HEFNER Heiko |
Herren 3 |
Wörth am Main |
Team Stenger |
- |
- |
4:20:19,71 |
218 |
|
HEICHELE Markus |
Herren 3 |
Altenmarkt |
- |
- |
- |
4:57:03,36 |
256 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Starnberg |
BikeIt Starnberg — e. V. |
- |
- |
5:13:43,49 |
532 |
|
HEINZINGER Hermann |
Herren 3 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
RSLC |
- |
- |
849 |
|
HELLINGER Steffen |
Herren 3 |
Andechs-Frieding |
- |
- |
- |
- |
525 |
|
HELLMEIER Kastulus |
Herren 3 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
RSLC |
- |
- |
293 |
|
HERMANN Klaus |
Herren 3 |
Schwangau |
RSG Ostallgäu — e. V. |
RSG Ostallgäu 2 |
- |
5:31:49,02 |
343 |
|
HEUBECK Gerhard |
Herren 3 |
Schwabach |
Team Siemens — Financial Services |
Team Siemens — Financial Services |
- |
6:01:07,09 |
1077 |
|
HEß Rüdiger |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HIBBEN Dirk |
Herren 3 |
Reichertshofen |
RSC Wolnzach |
- |
- |
- |
1043 |
|
HICKL Maximilian |
Herren 3 |
Rosenheim |
Quest‑Radverein |
- |
- |
- |
701 |
|
HIEBL Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Teisendorf |
SV Oberteisendorf |
Radteam Rupertigau |
- |
- |
810 |
|
HINSBY James |
Herren 3 |
Altenmarkt |
Squirt Lube |
- |
- |
- |
117 |
|
HINTNER Manfred |
Herren 3 |
Navis |
Radteam LKH Natters |
- |
5:46:26,00 |
5:19:09,50 |
729 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Ditzingen |
Trumpf‑Radsportgruppe |
Trumpf‑Radsportgruppe |
- |
- |
- |
|
HOEFERT Guenter |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
993 |
|
HOFER Roman |
Herren 3 |
St. Veit an der Gölsen |
Union — RC Unterguggenberger, Wörgl |
- |
- |
- |
328 |
|
HOFMANN Tino |
Herren 3 |
Bad Wurzach |
- |
- |
- |
5:47:20,65 |
1140 |
|
HOFSCHWEIGER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
URC Radsport Stöger, Ebbs |
- |
- |
- |
626 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Parkstetten |
Team Alpecin |
Team Alpecin |
- |
- |
- |
|
HOLM Jens |
Herren 3 |
Putzbrunn |
The Running Prezel |
- |
- |
4:50:39,30 |
72 |
|
HOLUBEC Jakub |
Herren 3 |
Valy |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
Sportblazek 1 |
4:51:34,70 |
4:49:30,27 |
353 |
|
HOLZER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Kempten |
TSV Kottern |
- |
- |
6:09:06,02 |
419 |
|
HOLZKNECHT Udo |
Herren 3 |
Mieming |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
5:44:17,80 |
- |
- |
|
HOLZMANN Norbert "Holzy" |
Herren 3 |
Bozen |
ASC Sarntal — Raiffeisen / Rad |
ASC Sarntal / Rad |
- |
- |
688 |
|
HOMAN Peter |
Herren 3 |
Fürstenfeldbruck |
Amperradler |
- |
- |
- |
882 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
- |
904 |
|
HUBER Markus |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HUBER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Salzburg |
Salzkammergut‑Trophy |
- |
- |
- |
871 |
|
HUFNAGEL Georg |
Herren 3 |
Weißenburg |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
- |
- |
- |
634 |
|
HÜBL Horst |
Herren 3 |
Stein |
TSV Altenberg |
TSV Altenberg |
- |
- |
869 |
|
HÜTTINGER Bernd |
Herren 3 |
Weißenburg |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
- |
- |
110 |
|
HÄGELE Hans-Jochen |
Herren 3 |
Starnberg |
RSC Wolfratshausen — e. V. |
- |
5:10:39,60 |
5:13:20,71 |
972 |
|
HÖBEL Michael |
Herren 3 |
Affalterbach |
RC 93 Winnenden |
- |
- |
- |
74 |
|
IAMPIERI Alexander |
Herren 3 |
Landsberg |
Raceteam Radleck, Mering |
- |
5:06:00,10 |
4:49:41,15 |
826 |
|
ISMAIR Manfred |
Herren 3 |
Seefeld |
- |
Raumgewinn |
- |
- |
150 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
iRSF‑1 |
6:01:05,90 |
6:11:01,07 |
896 |
|
JERYE Steffen |
Herren 3 |
Haag |
- |
SGF‑Radsport |
- |
- |
1129 |
|
KACHEL Robert |
Herren 3 |
Landsham |
- |
- |
- |
- |
637 |
|
KAFKA Christian |
Herren 3 |
Starnberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KALOCZY Claudius |
Herren 3 |
Sistrans |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 4 |
- |
5:07:23,32 |
331 |
|
KAPFHAMMER Michael |
Herren 3 |
Lochham |
Skiclub Pasing e. V. |
- |
- |
5:49:24,97 |
339 |
|
KAPFHAMMER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Gräfelfing |
- |
- |
- |
5:57:48,98 |
808 |
|
KARL Franz |
Herren 3 |
Salzburg |
radioatlantis.at |
- |
- |
- |
604 |
|
KATZ Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Tettnang |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KEPPLINGER Hannes |
Herren 3 |
Schwoich |
www.e‑bikes4you.com |
- |
- |
- |
1065 |
|
KERL Christian |
Herren 3 |
Prutting |
CKF Prutting |
- |
- |
- |
103 |
|
KIRCHLECHNER Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Vomp |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
5:07:17,60 |
5:30:31,38 |
405 |
|
KIRCHLER Gerhard |
Herren 3 |
Natz-Schabs |
Schabs |
- |
5:06:37,60 |
- |
479 |
|
KIRSCH Christian |
Herren 3 |
Germering |
Architektursportfreunde |
- |
- |
- |
590 |
|
KISTLER Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Zorneding |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco — Team 1 |
- |
- |
1042 |
|
KLAMMER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Natters |
- |
- |
- |
- |
816 |
|
KNECHT Jürgen |
Herren 3 |
Vahlde |
Fahrradprofi WB&P |
- |
- |
- |
647 |
|
KNIEPER Kai |
Herren 3 |
Wollerau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
409 |
|
KODELA Christian |
Herren 3 |
Hatting |
- |
- |
5:19:52,70 |
- |
82 |
|
KOFLER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Völs |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:56:46,70 |
5:06:23,16 |
68 |
|
KOFLER Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Achenkirch |
- |
AIZ |
5:18:53,60 |
4:44:27,18 |
821 |
|
KOMLUSAN Alexander |
Herren 3 |
Wörgl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
442 |
|
KOPOLD Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Baar-Ebenhausen |
TSV Gaimersheim — Radsport |
Radsport‑TEAM Gaimersheim 3 |
- |
- |
707 |
|
KOPRIVA Rainer |
Herren 3 |
Deutschlandsberg |
RIG Deutschlandsberg |
- |
- |
- |
1146 |
|
KORTE Ewald |
Herren 3 |
Unterschleißheim |
- |
- |
- |
- |
200 |
|
KOTRBA Kurt |
Herren 3 |
Stans |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 1 |
- |
4:45:36,34 |
- |
|
KOTTKE Bernd |
Herren 3 |
Rosenheim |
- |
- |
- |
- |
216 |
|
KRAFT Gunter |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
4:56:57,40 |
870 |
|
KRAFT Klaus |
Herren 3 |
Weißenburg |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
- |
- |
- |
939 |
|
KRAML Klaus |
Herren 3 |
Herzogsdorf |
ERYmed‑Powerteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KRAMLINGER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Bruckberg |
SV 86 Schönberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KRATZERT Rolf |
Herren 3 |
Puchheim |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KRENOSZ Christian |
Herren 3 |
Angath |
- |
- |
- |
- |
723 |
|
KRETZSCHMAR Rene |
Herren 3 |
Schorndorf-Weiler |
- |
- |
- |
- |
330 |
|
KRIEGER Roland |
Herren 3 |
Poing |
DAV Markt Schwaben |
- |
- |
5:48:54,49 |
795 |
|
KRÜGER Mathias |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
321 |
|
KRÜSMANN Jan |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
5:43:46,75 |
945 |
|
KRÖLL Konrad |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Peto — Tirol West |
bike2works |
- |
- |
536 |
|
KRÖMER Kai |
Herren 3 |
Freising |
- |
Team Bike‑Fritz |
- |
- |
936 |
|
KUFLEWSKI Slawomir |
Herren 3 |
Gräfelfing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1008 |
|
KULLMANN Marcel |
Herren 3 |
Frankfurt am Main |
- |
- |
- |
- |
670 |
|
KUNKEL Alwin |
Herren 3 |
Darmstadt |
Kirchmair Cycling |
Kirchmair Cycling — Team 5 |
- |
- |
589 |
|
KURZ Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Amberg |
SGS Amberg |
- |
- |
- |
203 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
München |
Aeroberer |
- |
- |
4:49:00,97 |
687 |
|
KÜFLER Dominik |
Herren 3 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
- |
- |
571 |
|
KÜHNE Frank |
Herren 3 |
Augsburg |
RSC Mering |
RSC Mering II |
- |
- |
925 |
|
KÄHLER Christian |
Herren 3 |
München |
Team Cesenatico |
- |
- |
- |
734 |
|
KÄMPFER Hartmut |
Herren 3 |
Schönwalde-Glien |
- |
- |
- |
- |
675 |
|
KÖHLER Karsten |
Herren 3 |
Potsdam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KÖNIG Ralf |
Herren 3 |
München |
RC Concordia 86, München |
RC Concorida 86 |
5:39:39,60 |
5:23:36,63 |
122 |
|
LAGEMANN Jochen |
Herren 3 |
Otterfing |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco — Team 2 |
6:05:14,70 |
5:21:30,75 |
378 |
|
LAIMER Stephan |
Herren 3 |
Ulten |
- |
- |
- |
7:15:06,49 |
503 |
|
LAMPLMAYR Bernd |
Herren 3 |
Münster |
- |
- |
- |
- |
191 |
|
LAPERTOSA Angelo |
Herren 3 |
Gais |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 1 |
- |
4:44:10,76 |
259 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
URC Radsport Stöger, Ebbs |
- |
- |
5:13:52,48 |
76 |
|
LAXY Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Rosenheim |
- |
- |
5:05:04,80 |
4:50:04,30 |
60 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco — Team 1 |
4:54:51,30 |
4:37:48,44 |
773 |
|
LEDERER Robert |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Kösching |
TSV Gaimersheim — Radsport |
Radsport‑TEAM Gaimersheim |
- |
- |
1009 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Neufahrn |
VfB Hallbergmoos‑Goldach |
- |
- |
- |
429 |
|
LEIGH Robert |
Herren 3 |
Gauting |
- |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco — Team 2 |
6:06:29,20 |
- |
- |
|
LEITNER Helmut |
Herren 3 |
Niederaichbach |
SV 86 Schönberg |
- |
- |
- |
239 |
|
LEITNER Wilfried |
Herren 3 |
Aschau |
- |
- |
- |
5:06:25,50 |
44 |
|
LENER Fritz |
Herren 3 |
Mühlbachl |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm I |
4:37:40,30 |
4:32:00,16 |
494 |
|
LENZ Florian |
Herren 3 |
Leopoldsdorf |
Moin Wien, servus Norfriesland! |
- |
- |
- |
694 |
|
LETTMEIER Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Zorneding |
- |
- |
- |
- |
926 |
|
LETTNER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Mondsee |
Team Bauzone |
Team Bauzone |
- |
- |
501 |
|
LINNERT Heiko |
Herren 3 |
Amberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
588 |
|
LIPPERT Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Eurasburg |
Team Euracer |
- |
- |
- |
1132 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Mayrhofen |
- |
cellorides.com |
- |
4:37:33,28 |
39 |
|
LO BRUTTO Luigi |
Herren 3 |
Winnenden |
RSC Plochingen |
- |
4:26:58,90 |
6:06:54,77 |
700 |
|
LOCHBIHLER Christian |
Herren 3 |
Hopferau |
- |
RSG Ostallgäu 1 |
- |
- |
80 |
|
LORIS Ferdinand |
Herren 3 |
Neutraubling |
- |
- |
5:23:46,40 |
4:55:18,91 |
26 |
|
LUDWICZEK Martin |
Herren 3 |
Maurach am Achensee |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
bike2works |
4:24:47,60 |
4:20:22,44 |
227 |
|
LUTZ Georg |
Herren 3 |
Absam |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
- |
4:58:02,64 |
435 |
|
MADER DR. Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Zirl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
107 |
|
MADERTHANER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Mieders |
- |
- |
5:40:24,60 |
5:07:31,19 |
- |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Mondsee |
alpen‑bike.com — Naturfreunde Mondsee — Team Bauzone |
alpen‑bike.com — Naturfreunde Mondsee — Team Bauzone |
- |
5:35:00,62 |
225 |
|
MAIR Michael |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
4:57:27,98 |
236 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Sachsenkam |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
iRSF‑2 |
- |
5:01:56,09 |
437 |
|
MATTHEUS Dirk |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
958 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Schörfling |
www.atterbiker.at |
www.atterbiker.at |
- |
- |
153 |
|
MAYR Alexander |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MED‑EL 1 |
6:19:15,90 |
6:11:11,48 |
136 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Erpfendorf |
- |
Steinbacher‑Dämmstoffe 2 |
6:19:39,00 |
5:38:18,95 |
303 |
|
MAYR Markus |
Herren 3 |
Perg |
RC ARBÖ — Wels — Gourmetfein |
- |
- |
5:34:05,68 |
304 |
|
MAYR Markus |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
5:34:05,68 |
- |
|
MAYRL Martin |
Herren 3 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
- |
4:49:39,44 |
864 |
|
MEINDL Horst |
Herren 3 |
Freising |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1101 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Oetzi‑Radteam — SV Umhausen |
- |
- |
5:19:07,33 |
- |
|
MERING Leszek |
Herren 3 |
Gdynia |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1035 |
|
MERK Alexander |
Herren 3 |
München |
Kirchmair Cycling |
Kirchmair Cycling — Team 5 |
- |
- |
537 |
|
MERKER Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Geretsried |
RSC Wolfratshausen — e. V. |
- |
- |
- |
848 |
|
MEYER Burkhard |
Herren 3 |
Wilnsdorf |
ASC Weissbachtal |
- |
- |
- |
907 |
|
MEYER-JUERGENS Dipo |
Herren 3 |
Samerberg |
WSV Oberweissenbrunn |
- |
- |
- |
449 |
|
MEßNER Roland |
Herren 3 |
Kramsach |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
730 |
|
MILLNER Hannes |
Herren 3 |
Zillingdorf-Bergwerk |
LC Blattla |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
|
MINCHELLA Romano |
Herren 3 |
Memmingen |
RSC Auto Brosch, Kempten |
Jokers Radtreff |
4:42:51,50 |
4:33:54,70 |
491 |
|
MISSLINGER Heinz |
Herren 3 |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
840 |
|
MOHR Christian |
Herren 3 |
Henndorf |
Union — Radwerk 2010, Eugendorf |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
|
MOOSBRUGGER Paul |
Herren 3 |
Lechaschau |
RC Reutte |
- |
4:26:38,40 |
5:23:24,22 |
741 |
|
MOSBACHER Bruno |
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1011 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Wattens |
TSD |
bike2works |
- |
4:23:37,87 |
- |
|
MÜLLER Robert |
Herren 3 |
Wörgl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
948 |
|
MÜNCH Gernot |
Herren 3 |
München |
Team Carissimi |
- |
- |
- |
797 |
|
MÄRZENDORFER Josef |
Herren 3 |
Bad Griesbach |
Andorfer Weißbräu‑Team |
- |
- |
- |
480 |
|
MÖSSNER Michael |
Herren 3 |
Wattens |
Endorphine‑Multisports |
Endorphine Multisports |
- |
- |
578 |
|
NATHEM Frank |
Herren 3 |
Mering |
RSC Mering |
RSC Mering I |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Aldrans |
RC Aldrans |
RC Aldrans |
4:37:31,90 |
4:33:56,86 |
16 |
|
NIEDERKOFLER Kurt |
Herren 3 |
Toblach |
- |
Guggi‑Powerteam |
4:40:30,70 |
4:37:32,34 |
266 |
|
NORZ Hannes |
Herren 3 |
Seefeld |
Sport Norz, Seefeld |
- |
- |
5:19:08,66 |
1007 |
|
NOWAK Matthias |
Herren 3 |
München |
Team Feine Fahrräder / Simplon powered by SRAM |
Feine Fahrräder — SIMPLON — SRAM |
- |
4:56:18,93 |
591 |
|
NUSSELT Andrew |
Herren 3 |
Ilmmünster |
- |
- |
- |
- |
814 |
|
OGRIN Peter |
Herren 3 |
Graz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
534 |
|
OHANTEL Christian |
Herren 3 |
Prittriching |
RSC Mering |
RSC Mering III |
- |
- |
23 |
|
OSTENDARP Mark |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
4:26:55,30 |
4:20:20,67 |
- |
|
OSTERMANN Harald |
Herren 3 |
Völs |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
- |
- |
4:37:32,21 |
- |
|
|
Herren 3 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 2 |
- |
- |
754 |
|
OTTERSTÄTTER Oliver |
Herren 3 |
Ludwigshafen |
Tri‑Treff Storz |
- |
- |
- |
96 |
|
PAGGEL Jens |
Herren 3 |
Abensberg |
Team Babo, Abensberg |
- |
5:18:39,70 |
5:01:45,40 |
290 |
|
PARINGER Ralf |
Herren 3 |
Antdorf |
- |
Gold‑Racing‑Team |
- |
5:24:01,76 |
246 |
|
PENZ Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Hall in Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
5:07:27,58 |
961 |
|
PERESSON Marco |
Herren 3 |
Pasian di Prato |
A.S.D. Stalis‑Team |
- |
- |
- |
162 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Feld am See |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
- |
4:20:21,18 |
580 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Mering |
RSC Mering |
RSC Mering V |
- |
- |
764 |
|
PFISTER Anton |
Herren 3 |
Barbing |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco — Team 1 |
- |
- |
509 |
|
PINAR Bülent |
Herren 3 |
Böblingen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1122 |
|
PIRCHNER Alois |
Herren 3 |
Zirl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
- |
- |
- |
645 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Going am Wilden Kaiser |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
- |
193 |
|
POSTRANSKY Jan |
Herren 3 |
Marianské Lázne |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
Sportblazek 1 |
- |
4:44:11,04 |
94 |
|
PREGENZER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
5:35:55,00 |
4:59:34,77 |
911 |
|
PREPENS Markus |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
865 |
|
PREROVSKY Martin |
Herren 3 |
Taufkirchen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1111 |
|
PRIETL Johann |
Herren 3 |
Gratwein |
- |
- |
- |
- |
912 |
|
PRÖLL Klaus |
Herren 3 |
Stein |
Pedale Frankonia |
Pedale Frankonia 2 |
- |
- |
47 |
|
PUELACHER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Götzens |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:55:00,90 |
4:33:55,02 |
751 |
|
RAAB Klaus |
Herren 3 |
Kinding |
Triathlon Beilngries |
- |
- |
- |
644 |
|
RABENSTEINER Johann |
Herren 3 |
Villanders |
Brugger Naturino Macki Nacki |
- |
- |
- |
500 |
|
RADY Oliver |
Herren 3 |
Bischofswiesen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
120 |
|
RAGGL Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Jenbach |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
5:21:13,10 |
5:19:17,11 |
817 |
|
RAINER Friedrich |
Herren 3 |
Ebenthal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
131 |
|
RALSER Robert |
Herren 3 |
Baumkirchen |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
5:28:22,60 |
5:42:15,37 |
770 |
|
RANDT Steffen |
Herren 3 |
Toppenstedt |
BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg |
- |
- |
- |
391 |
|
RAPP Christian |
Herren 3 |
Gries am Brenner |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
- |
4:54:49,90 |
- |
1299 |
|
RATTACHER Toni |
Herren 3 |
Telfs |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
5:05:56,10 |
4:49:57,81 |
709 |
|
RAUTER Alexander |
Herren 3 |
Axams |
Kirchmair Cycling |
Kirchmair Cycling — Team 6 |
- |
- |
323 |
|
REGLER Alfons |
Herren 3 |
Greding |
TSV Greding |
- |
- |
5:44:16,38 |
763 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Oberhaching |
equipeRed |
- |
- |
- |
855 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Gilching |
Chariteam München |
Chariteam München 1 |
- |
- |
733 |
|
REIFER Richard |
Herren 3 |
Auer |
ASC Auer |
- |
- |
- |
215 |
|
REINL Jürgen |
Herren 3 |
Ingolstadt |
Scudaria 58, Ingolstadt |
- |
- |
4:56:52,99 |
935 |
|
REISINGER Johann |
Herren 3 |
Waidhofen |
RS TZW |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
REISINGER Johannn |
Herren 3 |
Waidhofen an der Ybbs |
RS TZW |
- |
- |
- |
292 |
|
REISTER Ulli |
Herren 3 |
Dietmannsried |
- |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco — Team 2 |
- |
5:24:21,73 |
997 |
|
REITER Stephan |
Herren 3 |
Salzburg |
Amersports Austria |
- |
- |
- |
767 |
|
REITHMEIR Bernhard |
Herren 3 |
Stadtbergen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1148 |
|
REITHOFER Georg |
Herren 3 |
Hainfeld |
URC Raika Hainfeld |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
RESCH Alfred |
Herren 3 |
Feldkirchen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
424 |
|
RESCH Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Rinn |
sportsclinicaustria.com |
- |
5:54:14,30 |
- |
1017 |
|
RICHTER Rico |
Herren 3 |
Neuhof an der Zenn |
- |
- |
- |
- |
324 |
|
RIEGER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Gilching |
- |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco — Team 3 |
- |
5:45:32,78 |
881 |
|
RIEßLE Thomas |
Herren 3 |
St. Märgen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
909 |
|
RINGHOFER Herbert |
Herren 3 |
Kirchberg am Wechsel |
SUSV Feistritz |
- |
- |
- |
261 |
|
RITTHAMMER Daniel |
Herren 3 |
München |
SGS Tri‑Team Pirate |
- |
- |
5:14:40,41 |
18 |
|
ROBINSON Alistair |
Herren 3 |
Kaprun |
Team BikeExpress |
Team BikeExpress |
5:10:38,30 |
4:20:19,69 |
258 |
|
ROCHEL Carsten |
Herren 3 |
Putzbrunn |
- |
- |
- |
5:13:51,43 |
428 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
ISAR‑Racing Lenggries |
6:04:51,60 |
- |
758 |
|
ROPPEL Carsten |
Herren 3 |
Friedewald |
- |
- |
- |
- |
462 |
|
ROSENMÜLLER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Pyrbaum |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
RÖSNER Ralf |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
5:49:44,85 |
416 |
|
RÖTTGER Klaus |
Herren 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
- |
- |
5:33:54,00 |
- |
265 |
|
SAFFT Ulrich |
Herren 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
RSC Wolfratshausen — e. V. |
- |
- |
5:19:06,71 |
1044 |
|
SAMMET Reinhold |
Herren 3 |
Flintsbach |
ASV Flintsbach |
- |
5:29:50,60 |
- |
357 |
|
SANDER Nikolaus |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
6:13:00,66 |
358 |
|
SANDER Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
6:13:00,89 |
628 |
|
SANDL Jürgen |
Herren 3 |
Ingolstadt |
Radhaus Ingolstadt |
- |
- |
- |
311 |
|
SAUTTER Jens |
Herren 3 |
Taunusstein |
DAV Darmstadt — Starkenburg |
- |
- |
5:41:40,95 |
508 |
|
SCHARNHOP Torsten |
Herren 3 |
Hausen bei Hofhegnenberg |
RSC Mering |
RSC Mering VI |
- |
- |
602 |
|
SCHEDEL Friedrich |
Herren 3 |
Lichtenfels |
RVC Stetten |
- |
- |
- |
271 |
|
SCHETT Alois |
Herren 3 |
Assling |
Probike Lienz |
- |
- |
5:19:45,84 |
800 |
|
SCHIER Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Ismaning |
- |
- |
- |
- |
642 |
|
SCHINDLEGGER Gerhard |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
Team CARBONara |
- |
- |
373 |
|
SCHIRRMEISTER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Bad Langensalza |
Salzabiker — e. V. |
- |
- |
6:43:37,36 |
574 |
|
SCHLATTER Günter |
Herren 3 |
Stanzach |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
- |
1136 |
|
SCHLAUCHER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm I |
4:24:31,20 |
4:23:40,20 |
45 |
|
SCHLAUCHER Robert |
Herren 3 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
- |
4:46:27,40 |
4:32:02,14 |
583 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Neufinsing |
www.myprimes.eu |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHLEICH Christian |
Herren 3 |
Ötztal |
- |
- |
5:03:52,20 |
4:57:06,62 |
847 |
|
SCHLICH Guido |
Herren 3 |
Burbach |
ASC Weissbachtal |
- |
- |
- |
1038 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Apfeldorf |
Kirchmair Cycling |
Kirchmair Cycling — Team 5 |
- |
- |
567 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Taufkirchen |
TSV Taufkirchen |
- |
- |
- |
317 |
|
SCHMIDT Christian |
Herren 3 |
Starnberg |
- |
- |
- |
5:42:36,46 |
228 |
|
SCHMÖLZ Werner |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
- |
4:58:04,17 |
375 |
|
SCHNEIDER Sven |
Herren 3 |
Füssen |
Kirchmair Cycling |
Kirchmair Cycling — Team 5 |
- |
6:48:59,56 |
113 |
|
SCHRAMA Frank |
Herren 3 |
Hippach |
ARBÖ — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Zillertal |
hygiene‑shop.eu |
6:05:33,00 |
5:13:50,59 |
267 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Erpfendorf |
- |
Steinbacher‑Dämmstoffe 1 |
- |
5:19:12,50 |
957 |
|
SCHRETTL Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Münster |
MTB‑Racing‑Team, Tirol |
Tour 2 |
- |
- |
528 |
|
SCHULTE Falko |
Herren 3 |
Ulm |
- |
- |
- |
- |
413 |
|
SCHULZ Christian |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
5:25:12,30 |
- |
438 |
|
SCHULZE Michael |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
788 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn |
Spvgg Höhenkirchen‑Siegertsbrunn |
Radratz Höhenkirchen |
- |
- |
748 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Mannheim |
RSV Forchheim |
- |
- |
- |
1109 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Landeck |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
- |
4:45:23,80 |
4:23:35,28 |
1055 |
|
SCHÖNFELDER Martin |
Herren 3 |
St. Wolfgang |
Team „Erdinger alkoholfrei“ |
- |
- |
- |
123 |
|
SCHÖPF Florian |
Herren 3 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
6:16:14,70 |
5:21:31,65 |
124 |
|
SCHÖPF Florian |
Herren 3 |
Längenfeld / Gries |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
6:16:14,70 |
5:21:31,65 |
941 |
|
SEDLMAYER Robert |
Herren 3 |
Geltendorf |
- |
Klosterbrüder Andechs |
- |
- |
348 |
|
SENGER Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Freising |
- |
Team Bike‑Fritz |
- |
6:01:35,48 |
466 |
|
SEXTL Michael |
Herren 3 |
Egmating |
- |
- |
- |
- |
406 |
|
SIEBERER Simon |
Herren 3 |
Ebbs |
WSV Ebbs |
- |
5:10:17,30 |
- |
1114 |
|
SIMETH Peter |
Herren 3 |
Miesbach |
- |
- |
- |
5:52:41,05 |
53 |
|
SIMMERMACHER Stephan |
Herren 3 |
Neuried |
- |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco — Team 1 |
5:16:24,80 |
4:37:29,07 |
1108 |
|
SINZINGER Alois |
Herren 3 |
Spittal |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
- |
4:23:30,29 |
205 |
|
SLAMANIG Gerald |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
- |
4:49:32,59 |
250 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Jenbach |
so‑u‑l.com |
- |
- |
5:08:22,84 |
1142 |
|
SOMMA Silvio |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Radsport‑Neuner‑Racing‑Team |
- |
- |
5:13:48,80 |
863 |
|
SOMMER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Passau |
RSV Passau |
- |
- |
- |
155 |
|
SONNWEBER Helmut |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MED‑EL 2 |
6:19:48,00 |
6:11:12,15 |
202 |
|
SPALLEK Markus |
Herren 3 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
- |
4:46:05,41 |
617 |
|
SPANDL Hans-Jürgen |
Herren 3 |
Mitterdorf im Mürztal |
RC ARBÖ Kindberg |
- |
- |
- |
757 |
|
SPEKER Nicolai |
Herren 3 |
Pleidelsheim |
Trumpf‑Radsportgruppe |
- |
- |
- |
923 |
|
STADLER Reinhard |
Herren 3 |
Herzogsdorf |
ERYmed‑Powerteam |
- |
- |
- |
1116 |
|
STADLER Thomas F. |
Herren 3 |
Eurasburg |
Team Euracer |
- |
- |
4:37:42,47 |
368 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Hall in Tirol |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
6:26:36,56 |
367 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Straubing |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 4 |
- |
6:23:37,39 |
194 |
|
STANGL Hermann |
Herren 3 |
München |
TSV Nittenau |
- |
- |
4:44:11,36 |
927 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Wackerstein |
Dr.‑Straube‑Cycling‑Team |
Dr.‑Straube‑Cycling‑Team |
- |
- |
761 |
|
STARK Matthias |
Herren 3 |
Rodgau |
RSV Jügesheim |
- |
- |
- |
81 |
|
STARKE Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Burgberg |
RSC Kempten |
- |
5:04:24,00 |
4:56:34,60 |
470 |
|
STECHELE Manfred |
Herren 3 |
Hopferau |
RSG Ostallgäu — e. V. |
RSG Ostallgäu 1 |
- |
- |
1091 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Mals im Vinschgau |
Sport Tenne |
Frowin Stecher |
- |
- |
327 |
|
STEENBOCK Sven |
Herren 3 |
Künten |
- |
- |
- |
5:46:00,11 |
906 |
|
STEIGERWALD Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Nürnberg |
Pedale Frankonia |
Pedale Frankonia 2 |
- |
- |
625 |
|
STEINER Günter |
Herren 3 |
Hopfgarten im Brixental |
Treppenfüchse‑Biketeam Hopfgarten |
- |
- |
- |
1016 |
|
STEINKE Karl |
Herren 3 |
Unterägeri |
- |
- |
- |
- |
224 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Herrsching |
Kirchmair Cycling |
Kirchmair Cycling — Team 2 |
- |
4:57:08,80 |
496 |
|
STELZIG Peter |
Herren 3 |
Gilching |
Radteam Aichach 2000 |
Raumgewinn |
- |
- |
356 |
|
STOFFANELLER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MED‑EL 1 |
- |
6:11:12,07 |
1049 |
|
STOIBER Alfred |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
220 |
|
STRASSER Manfred |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
4:57:06,15 |
166 |
|
STREBL Roland |
Herren 3 |
Vils |
Vils |
- |
- |
4:23:31,74 |
- |
|
STURM Patrick |
Herren 3 |
Gauting |
MRRC München |
Halbe Hendl |
- |
- |
127 |
|
SUCKOW Alexander |
Herren 3 |
Esting |
- |
- |
5:23:28,20 |
5:32:32,30 |
83 |
|
SULZENBACHER Johann |
Herren 3 |
Angerberg |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
RTR 31, Kramsach |
5:18:26,30 |
4:57:02,24 |
1066 |
|
TABELING Christof |
Herren 3 |
München |
Crankworks Bicycles |
- |
- |
- |
837 |
|
TAGLIEBER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Seefeld |
- |
- |
- |
- |
740 |
|
TASSENBACHER Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
499 |
|
TESCHKE Alexander |
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
sportsclinicaustria.com |
- |
- |
- |
1051 |
|
TESTOR Roland |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Sydney Icebears |
- |
- |
- |
213 |
|
TETTENBORN Sandor |
Herren 3 |
Puchheim |
Erdinger Vollstoff |
- |
- |
4:55:08,11 |
10 |
|
THALER Gerhard |
Herren 3 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
Lauftreff Breitenbach |
Edelweiss alkoholfrei |
4:34:47,80 |
4:44:12,47 |
1104 |
|
THURNER Erich |
Herren 3 |
Sarnthein |
ASC Sarntal — Raiffeisen / Rad |
- |
4:56:19,80 |
- |
570 |
|
TOTH Wolfram |
Herren 3 |
Mörbisch am See |
RLC Mörbisch am See |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 1 |
4:21:04,20 |
4:19:31,90 |
388 |
|
TRENKWALDER Manfred |
Herren 3 |
Oberhofen |
- |
- |
4:46:27,80 |
- |
347 |
|
TROIDL Martin |
Herren 3 |
Neustadt an der Aisch |
RC 88 — Neustadt an der Aisch |
- |
- |
6:01:34,53 |
175 |
|
TUTZER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Bozen |
Dynamic‑Bike‑Team |
- |
- |
4:32:00,66 |
414 |
|
TÖNIG Thomas |
Herren 3 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
Steinbacher‑Dämmstoffe 2 |
5:28:47,20 |
- |
173 |
|
UNTERKÖFLER Norbert |
Herren 3 |
Feld am See |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
- |
4:31:58,05 |
163 |
|
UNTERWEGER Christoph |
Herren 3 |
Nußdorf |
Team BULLS |
- |
- |
4:20:22,05 |
335 |
|
VERGÖRER Patrick |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
- |
5:50:34,49 |
- |
|
VOIGTLÄNDER Lutz |
Herren 3 |
Erlangen |
- |
- |
- |
4:37:29,59 |
830 |
|
WAGNER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Fürstenfeldbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
322 |
|
WALCH Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Münsing |
- |
Fliesen Haas & Strobl 2 |
- |
5:44:02,91 |
1067 |
|
WALDAU Günter |
Herren 3 |
Bubenreuth |
Pedale Frankonia |
Pedale Frankonia 1 |
- |
6:13:43,80 |
- |
|
WALDNER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Aschau |
- |
- |
- |
4:45:37,08 |
270 |
|
WALLENSTEINER Harald |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
5:19:32,56 |
719 |
|
WEGE Hannes |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
Hannes Wege |
- |
- |
51 |
|
WEGSCHEIDER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Zell am Ziller |
- |
RC‑Tirol |
4:51:56,60 |
4:34:06,92 |
186 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Finkenberg |
- |
- |
- |
4:44:07,73 |
908 |
|
WEIBLEN Eckart |
Herren 3 |
Karlsruhe |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1107 |
|
WEISER Stephan |
Herren 3 |
Igls |
RTC Inntal |
- |
- |
- |
459 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Mering |
RSC Mering |
RSC Mering III |
- |
- |
807 |
|
WENGEL Christian |
Herren 3 |
München |
Halbe Hend"l |
- |
- |
- |
1014 |
|
WIDMANN Werner |
Herren 3 |
Waidring |
- |
Steinbacher‑Dämmstoffe 3 |
- |
- |
985 |
|
WIEDEMANN Stefan |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
178 |
|
WIEDENMANN Martin |
Herren 3 |
Woringen |
RSC Auto Brosch, Kempten |
Jokers Radtreff |
- |
4:33:57,67 |
1130 |
|
WIEDERMANN Kai |
Herren 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
- |
- |
- |
6:01:26,97 |
868 |
|
WIESINGER Volker |
Herren 3 |
Treuchtlingen |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
- |
- |
- |
554 |
|
WIETHEGE Rolf |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
|
WILDAUER Christian |
Herren 3 |
Schlitters |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WILDAUER Silvio |
Herren 3 |
Aschau |
Extremradsportteam Silvio Wildauer |
- |
4:46:17,90 |
- |
- |
|
WILHELM Klaus |
Herren 3 |
Pförring |
TSV Kösching — Radsport |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WILLE Markus |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 3 |
- |
- |
851 |
|
WIMMER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Langen bei Bregenz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
798 |
|
WINKLER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Wiener Neudorf |
RC Indurain |
- |
- |
- |
440 |
|
WINTER Alexander |
Herren 3 |
Bürgstadt |
TV Miltenberg |
- |
- |
- |
983 |
|
WINTER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Winzer |
Ski&Bike Deggendorf |
- |
- |
- |
433 |
|
WITT Helmut |
Herren 3 |
Nürnberg |
- |
Pedale Frankonia 1 |
6:36:15,80 |
- |
192 |
|
WRITZEL Heinz |
Herren 3 |
Bad Kleinkirchheim |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
- |
- |
4:44:10,80 |
1041 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Hirschegg |
Kirchmair Cycling |
Kirchmair Cycling — Team 1 |
- |
- |
507 |
|
WURZ Werner |
Herren 3 |
Wien |
Tri‑Team Fire Fleet |
- |
- |
- |
685 |
|
ÜBEREGGER Christoph |
Herren 3 |
Seefeld |
- |
- |
- |
- |
396 |
|
ZEILER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Oberperfuss |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
4:57:31,70 |
- |
403 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Pfronten |
RSG Ostallgäu — e. V. |
RSG Ostallgäu 1 |
5:03:56,60 |
- |
79 |
|
ZINGANEL Josef |
Herren 3 |
Pfaffenhofen |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
4:55:03,10 |
6:27:06,11 |
- |
|
ZORZI Johannes |
Herren 3 |
Rinn |
- |
- |
- |
- |