Name |
Klasse |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Nat. |
AIRAINER Marinus |
U9 |
2004 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
ANNABERGER Manuel |
U9 |
2005 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
BERGER Anna-wynne |
U9 |
2004 |
Benediktbeuern |
Skiclub Benediktbeuern |
|
BESSEL Geronimo |
U9 |
2004 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
DOLL Lena-Marie |
U9 |
2004 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl Abteilung Ski |
|
DORNAUER Christoph |
U9 |
2004 |
Weer |
RSV Weer - Kolsass |
|
EDERL Thomas |
U9 |
2005 |
Tegernsee |
- |
|
FISCHBACHER Adrian |
U9 |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
GRAD Elena |
U9 |
2004 |
Holzkirchen |
Holzkirchen |
|
GRÜNEWALD Pia |
U9 |
2005 |
Miesbach |
SG Hausham |
|
HACK Lasse |
U9 |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HAHN Carla |
U9 |
2005 |
Sindelsodrf |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HAVELKA Lorenz |
U9 |
2005 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HOLZINGER Andreas |
U9 |
2005 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HORSCHINEGG Hanna |
U9 |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HORSTKOTTE Amelie |
U9 |
2005 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
HÖLLER Emily |
U9 |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
ILS Lukas |
U9 |
2004 |
Flintsbach |
Iko - Corratec - Dienstagsradler |
|
KIRCHMAYR Paul |
U9 |
2004 |
Sindelsdorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KLINGLER Michael |
U9 |
2004 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KRUSE Mauris |
U9 |
2004 |
Hausham |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
LECHNER Florian |
U9 |
2005 |
Waakirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MARSCH Carl |
U9 |
2004 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
MASEL Maximilian |
U9 |
2004 |
Uffing |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
RAU Marvin |
U9 |
2004 |
Valley |
TSV Ottobrunn / Triathlon |
|
RILEY Hannah |
U9 |
2005 |
Weerberg |
RSV Weer - Kolsass |
|
SAMPAIO Marco-Andre |
U9 |
2004 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHALLER Antonia |
U9 |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
- |
|
SCHNEIDER Johann |
U9 |
2005 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
SIEBER Louis |
U9 |
2004 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
SINDLHAUSER Max |
U9 |
2005 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U9 |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ZAUCHNER Dominic |
U9 |
2004 |
Weer |
RSV Weer - Kolsass |
|
ZEH Jonas |
U9 |
2005 |
Oberaudorf |
Iko - Corratec - Dienstagsradler |
|