Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
AIRAINER Laurenz |
U13m |
2001 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
AIRAINER Marinus |
U11m |
2004 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
ANNABERGER Manuel |
U9m |
2005 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
AUANGER Marius |
U15m |
2000 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
AUANGER Niklas |
U17m |
1997 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
BADER Werner |
U15m |
2000 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
TV Miesbach |
|
BARAZZUOL Valentino |
U15m |
2000 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
BARESEL Louis |
U13m |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
BARESEL Nicolai |
U9m |
2005 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
BECHTOLD Lucas |
U13m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BERGER Anna-Wynne |
U11w |
2004 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
BESSEL Geronimo |
U11m |
2004 |
Vagen |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BESSEL Giuliano |
U9m |
2006 |
Vagen |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BESSEL Gulia |
U7w |
2009 |
Vagen |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U9w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
U13m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BIBERGER Andre |
U9m |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BIBERGER Anian |
U13m |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BICHLER Benedikt |
U13m |
2001 |
Fischbachau |
RSV Irschenberg - exRudy-Project-Juniorteam |
|
BICHLER Ludwig |
U17m |
1998 |
Fischbachau |
RSV Irschenberg - exRudy-Project-Juniorteam |
|
BIEHL Marek |
U7m |
2007 |
Neubiberg |
- |
|
BIELMEIER Christl |
U13w |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BLÖCHINGER Fabian |
U13m |
2002 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
CZIZEGG Tobias |
U11m |
2004 |
Vagen |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
DAUMÜLLER Jonathan |
U11m |
2003 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
DAUMÜLLER Luca |
U13m |
2001 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
DOLL Georg |
U13m |
2002 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
U13w |
2002 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
U13w |
2001 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DORFMEISTER Stephan |
U17m |
1998 |
Bad Tölz |
DAV Tölz |
|
DUCKECK Jakob |
U11m |
2003 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
DYCK Frithjof |
U13m |
2002 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
EDERL Benjamin |
U9m |
2006 |
Tegernsee |
Schneelaufverein Tegernsee |
|
EDERL Magdalena |
U11w |
2003 |
Tegernsee |
Schneelaufverein Tegernsee |
|
EDERL Thomas |
U9m |
2005 |
Tegernsee |
- |
|
FALKE Lucas |
U9m |
2005 |
Grainau |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
FALKE Nicolas |
U11m |
2003 |
Grainau |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
FIEGER Jan |
U13m |
2001 |
Ottobrunn |
Radratz Höhenkirchen |
|
FISCHBACHER Adrian |
U11m |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
FISCHBACHER Vitus |
U7m |
2007 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
FLEISCHER Daniel |
U15m |
1999 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
FREYSINGER Tobias |
U13m |
2002 |
Going |
- |
|
FRICK Fabian |
U11m |
2003 |
Miesbach |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
FRIES Felix |
U17m |
1998 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
GEBAUER Marinus |
U13m |
2001 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
GEHRKE-MARTIN Luis |
U9m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEULEN Cornelius |
U7m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
GOTZLER Simon |
U17m |
1998 |
Bad Tölz |
DAV Tölz |
|
GRIMM Maximilian |
U9m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HAHN Carla |
U9w |
2005 |
Sindelsdorf |
- |
|
HAIDER Frederic |
U17m |
1997 |
Iffeldorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HECHENBLAIKNER Patrick |
U11m |
2003 |
Alpbach |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
HERLEB Viktor |
U13m |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HETTENKOFER Benedikt |
U15m |
1999 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HOLZINGER Andreas |
U9m |
2005 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HOLZINGER Lea |
U13w |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HOLZINGERS Andreas |
U9m |
2005 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HORSCHINEGG Hanna |
U9w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HORSCHINEGG Mischa |
U15m |
1999 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HORSTKOTTE Amelie |
U9w |
2005 |
Vagen |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U7m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HUBER Romy |
U7w |
2007 |
Sindelsdorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HUBER Tobias |
U7m |
2007 |
Sindelsdorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HUBER Verena |
U9w |
2005 |
Sindelsdorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HUND Katharina |
U9w |
2005 |
Habach |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HUNDEGGER Alexa |
U7w |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HUNDEGGER Maximilian |
U13m |
2001 |
Benediktbeuern |
Rudy Project Junior Racing Team RSV Irschenberg |
|
HÖLLER Emily |
U11w |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HÖLLER Niklas |
U9m |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
ILS Lukas |
U11m |
2004 |
Flintsbach |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
ILS Meike |
U7w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U9m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KAISER Simon |
U17m |
1998 |
Inning |
KSC Puch |
|
KAMKE Valentin |
U7m |
2007 |
Vagen |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KAPPEN Elias |
U9m |
2005 |
Höhenkirchen |
- |
|
KAPPEN Samuel |
U7m |
2007 |
Höhenkirchen |
- |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U7w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U11m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KLETZENBAUER Thomas |
U15m |
1999 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
KLIMSA Louis Maximilian |
U9m |
2005 |
München |
RC "Die Schwalben, München 1894" - e. V. |
|
KLIMSA Paulina Maxima |
U15w |
2000 |
München |
RC "Die Schwalben, München 1894" - e. V. |
|
KLINGLER Michael |
U11m |
2004 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U13m |
2002 |
Nussdorf |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U7m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KONRAD Xavier |
U11m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
U11w |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KRUSE Mauris |
U11m |
2004 |
Hausham |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U7m |
2009 |
Hausham |
- |
|
KRÄMER Tobias |
U9m |
2006 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KUBINA Lisa-Marie |
U11m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U9w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Paul |
U13m |
2002 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KÜßNER Franz |
U9m |
2005 |
Unterhaching |
- |
|
KÜßNER Paula |
U7w |
2007 |
Unterhaching |
- |
|
KÖGLSPERGER Gabriel |
U9m |
2005 |
Otterfing |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LADANYI Caspar |
U13m |
2002 |
Schechen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
LAMPERT Nicolas |
U9m |
2006 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
LEITNER Luca |
U7m |
2007 |
Niederndorf |
URC Raika - Stöger, Ebbs |
|
LESK Maximilian |
U13m |
2001 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
LINDEBNER Maximilian |
U13m |
2002 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
LOFERER Alexander |
U17w |
1997 |
Kufstein |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
LOFERER Christina |
U15w |
2000 |
Kufstein |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
LÜHRS Leslie |
U13m |
2001 |
Ottobrunn |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
MANNHEIM Simon |
U9m |
2005 |
Kochel |
TV Kochel |
|
MARSCH Carl |
U11m |
2004 |
Vagen |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MARSCH Catarina |
U9w |
2006 |
Vagen |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MARSCH Xaver |
U7m |
2009 |
Vagen |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MAYR Maximilian |
U17m |
1997 |
Bad Tölz |
DAV Tölz |
|
MEYER Lukas |
U15m |
1999 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
MÜRNSEER Felix |
U15m |
1999 |
Bad Tölz |
DAV Tölz |
|
NICOLUSSI Giovanna |
U7w |
2007 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
NICOLUSSI Luca |
U11m |
2004 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
NIEDERAU Jan Aiko |
U15m |
2000 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
NIEDERAU Kai Bjarne |
U13m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
U13w |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RAEDER Moritz |
U9m |
2006 |
München |
- |
|
RECH Ben |
U11m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RENNER Maximilian |
U15m |
2000 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
REßL Felix |
U9m |
2006 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
REßL Maxi |
U11m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U11m |
2003 |
Vagen |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
ROTH Felix |
U13m |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SANFTL Johannes |
U15m |
1999 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHENK Benedikt |
U15m |
1999 |
Bad Tölz |
DAV Tölz |
|
SCHEUCHE Mia Sophie |
U7w |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
U11m |
2003 |
Vagen |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHNEIDER Michael |
U15m |
1999 |
Vagen |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHRETTL Marco |
U11m |
2003 |
Münster |
Radunion Unterland / Snake-Bike |
|
SCHRETTL Sandro |
U9m |
2006 |
Münster |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
SEIDNADER Sebastian |
U17m |
1998 |
Bad Tölz |
DAV Tölz |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
U13w |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SIRENKO Jakob |
U11m |
2004 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
SPERLING Peter |
U17m |
1997 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
STANGELMEYER Valentin |
U15m |
2000 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
STARON Niklas |
U17m |
1998 |
Garching |
RVN Freising |
|
STEINECKER Marinus |
U15m |
2000 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U9w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Michael |
U13m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STRAUSS Lukas |
U11m |
2003 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STRAUß Simon |
U13m |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U9w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
TILLGES Jonas |
U17m |
1998 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
TREIBENREIF Florian |
U13m |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
UNTERRAINER Tobias |
U15m |
1999 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
VAN DEN HOONAARD Evan |
U7m |
2007 |
Bad Tölz |
- |
|
WALTL Rafael |
U17m |
1998 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
WEIGELT Paulina |
U7w |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U7m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Team Mailis - RSV Traunstein |
|
WRONA Niklas |
U13m |
2002 |
Ruhpolding |
Team Mailis - RSV Traunstein |
|
ZEH Jonas |
U9m |
2005 |
Oberaudorf |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
ZEH Luis |
U7m |
2008 |
Oberaudorf |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
U9m |
2006 |
Vagen |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |