Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
ACKERMANN Hanna |
U11w |
2004 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
BERGER Anna-Wynn |
U11w |
2004 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
BERGER Anna-Wynne |
U11w |
2004 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U9w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BIELMEIER Christl |
U15w |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
U13w |
2002 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
U15w |
2001 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HAHN Carla |
U11w |
2005 |
Sindelsdorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HOLZINGER Lea |
U13w |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HUBER Anna |
U9w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HUBER Sophie |
U15w |
2001 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HUND Katharina |
U11w |
2005 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HÖLLER Emily |
U11w |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
ILS Meike |
U7w |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U11w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
KAMKE Elisabeth |
U7w |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U7w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
U13w |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KUBINA Lisa-Marie |
U13w |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U9w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LAWS Pauline |
U13w |
2002 |
Odelzhausen |
KSC Puch |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U7w |
2008 |
Holzkirchem |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MARSCH Catarina |
U9w |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NICOLUSSI Giovanna |
U9w |
2007 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
U13w |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PÄTZOLD Emily |
U11w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
SAUERBREY Leonie |
U11w |
2004 |
Penzberg |
TSV Penzberg |
|
SAUERBREY Sophie |
U7w |
2008 |
Penzberg |
TSV Penzberg |
|
SCHEER Teresa |
U13w |
2002 |
Bad Heilbrunn |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
SCHEUCHE Mia Sophie |
U9w |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
U13w |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U11w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STRÜBIG Nina |
U13w |
2003 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U9w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
WAGENSTETTER Emily |
U7w |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim |