Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Punkte '15 |
|
BARESEL Louis |
U15m |
2002 |
|
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
64 |
|
BECHTOLD Lucas |
U15m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
257 |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
U15m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
262 |
|
BLÖCHINGER Fabian |
U15m |
2002 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
202 |
|
DANKL Simon |
U15m |
2003 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
34 |
|
DOLL Georg |
U15m |
2002 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
137 |
|
EDER Fabian |
U15m |
2003 |
Töging |
Naturfreunde Töging |
- |
|
ERBER Matthias |
U15m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
GRASSMANN Markus |
U15m |
2002 |
Salzburg |
RC Wals-Siezenheim - Mailis Bike&Coffee |
- |
|
HALBMAYER Emilio |
U15m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
114 |
|
HEIDENTHALER Luzia |
U15w |
2003 |
Weyarn |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
161 |
|
KAISER Kathrin |
U15w |
2002 |
Inning |
KSC Puch |
157 |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U15m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
262 |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U15m |
2002 |
Nußdorf |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
96 |
|
KONRAD Xavier |
U15m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
119 |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
U15w |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
318 |
|
LECHNER Joel |
U15m |
2002 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
23 |
|
LINDEBNER Maximilian |
U15m |
2002 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Oberammergau |
178 |
|
LOCHBÜHLER René |
U15m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
188 |
|
LOMMER Niki |
U15m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
63 |
|
NONN Finley |
U15m |
2003 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
- |
|
POTSTADA Leon |
U15m |
2002 |
Gaissach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
229 |
|
PÄTZOLD Robin |
U15m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
232 |
|
RAPIRA Marcel |
U15m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
106 |
|
RECH Ben |
U15m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
338 |
|
ROSSNER Moritz |
U15m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
230 |
|
SCHEER Teresa |
U15w |
2002 |
Bad Heilbrunn |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
39 |
|
SCHMIDT Nico |
U15m |
2003 |
Niederraunau |
TSV Niederraunau / Team Uwes Radlschuppen |
- |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
U15m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
135 |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
U15w |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
339 |
|
STEINER Lukas |
U15m |
2002 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
28 |
|
WITTMANN Benjamin |
U15m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
294 |
|
WRONA Niklas |
U15m |
2002 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
241 |