Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Punkte '15 |
|
ALBERTINI Emilio |
U7m |
2012 |
Angerberg |
- |
- |
|
ALBERTINI Maurizo |
U7m |
2010 |
Angerberg |
- |
- |
|
ALBRECHT Emma |
U11w |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
BARESEL Louis |
U15m |
2002 |
|
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
64 |
|
BECHTOLD Lucas |
U15m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
257 |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U11w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
287 |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
U15m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
262 |
|
BEZENAR Leopold |
U7m |
2010 |
Bad Tölz |
SC Bad Tölz |
- |
|
BEZENAR Paul |
U7m |
2010 |
Bad Tölz |
SC Bad Tölz |
- |
|
BICHLER Benedikt |
U17m |
2001 |
Fischbachau |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
76 |
|
BIELMEIER Christl |
U17w |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
297 |
|
BLÖCHINGER Fabian |
U15m |
2002 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
202 |
|
DANKL Simon |
U15m |
2003 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
34 |
|
DIETRICH Jannik |
U11m |
2006 |
Breitenthal |
TSV Niederraunau / Team Uwes Radlschuppen |
- |
|
DOLL Georg |
U15m |
2002 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
137 |
|
ECKHART Adrian |
U17m |
2001 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
57 |
|
EDER Fabian |
U15m |
2003 |
Töging |
Naturfreunde Töging |
- |
|
ELLINGER Amy |
U7w |
2011 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
40 |
|
EPP Leni |
U11w |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
- |
|
ERBER Marco |
U13m |
2005 |
Mühldorf |
LG Mettenheim |
- |
|
ERBER Matthias |
U15m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
ERBER Viktoria |
U17w |
2001 |
Mehring |
RSV Garching |
86 |
|
ERBER Xenia |
U13w |
2004 |
Mehring |
RSV Garching |
87 |
|
FUCHS Marie |
U7w |
2012 |
Wörgl |
- |
- |
|
GABENSTÄTTER Michi |
U9m |
2008 |
Kiefersfelden |
WSV Schwoich |
- |
|
GAWEL Bartlomiej |
U7m |
2010 |
Ottobrunn |
- |
- |
|
GAWEL Jakub |
U7m |
2011 |
Ottobrunn |
- |
- |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U11m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
197 |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
291 |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U9w |
2009 |
Dietramszell |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
179 |
|
GRASSMANN Markus |
U15m |
2002 |
Salzburg |
RC Wals-Siezenheim - Mailis Bike&Coffee |
- |
|
GRAßMANN Simon |
U17m |
2000 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
280 |
|
GRIMM Maximilian |
U11m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
RSV Irschenberg |
30 |
|
GUGGENMOS Nora |
U7w |
2010 |
|
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
- |
|
HAHN Carla |
U13w |
2005 |
Sindelsdorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
- |
|
HALBMAYER Emilio |
U15m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
114 |
|
HAUSER Vanessa |
U17w |
2001 |
Wörgl |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
- |
|
HEIDENTHALER Lorenz |
U7m |
2012 |
Weyarn |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
- |
|
HEIDENTHALER Lukas |
U13m |
2005 |
Weyarn |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
142 |
|
HEIDENTHALER Luzia |
U15w |
2003 |
Weyarn |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
161 |
|
HERZOG Ylvi |
U7w |
2010 |
Saalfelden |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
44 |
|
HOFFMANN Justus |
U9m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
181 |
|
HOLLERBACH Julia |
U9w |
2008 |
|
Team Alptraum Oberstdorf |
- |
|
HOLLERBACH Lena |
U11w |
2006 |
|
Team Alptraum Oberstdorf |
- |
|
HORVATH Ben |
U9m |
2009 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
338 |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U11m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
272 |
|
HORVATH Marie |
U7w |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
277 |
|
HOSEK Jolana |
U7w |
2011 |
Utting |
TSV Utting |
- |
|
HUBER Anna |
U11w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
259 |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U7m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
307 |
|
HUIL Ferdinand |
U17m |
2001 |
Otterfing |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
HUND Katharina |
U13w |
2005 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
271 |
|
HÖLLER Emily |
U13w |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
324 |
|
HÖLLER Niklas |
U11m |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
323 |
|
ILS Lukas |
U13m |
2004 |
Flintsbach am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
198 |
|
ILS Meike |
U9w |
2008 |
Flintsbach am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
309 |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U13w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
245 |
|
JAROSCHEK Marius |
U11m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
191 |
|
JURINA Luca |
U13m |
2004 |
Ruhpolding |
Team SV Ruhpolding, Abt. Radsport |
147 |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U11m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
253 |
|
JURTHE Pia |
U9w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
262 |
|
KAISER Kathrin |
U15w |
2002 |
Inning |
KSC Puch |
157 |
|
KAMKE Valentin |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
130 |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U9w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
277 |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U15m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
262 |
|
KIRCHBERGER Tobias |
U13m |
2005 |
Buch |
RSV Moosburg |
39 |
|
KLINGLER Michael |
U13m |
2004 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
160 |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U15m |
2002 |
Nußdorf |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
96 |
|
KOLOFF Niklas |
U9m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
- |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U11m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
338 |
|
KONRAD Xavier |
U15m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
119 |
|
KRAUS Valentin |
U9m |
2008 |
Hepberg |
TSV Kösching, Radsport |
- |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
U15w |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
318 |
|
KRUSE Mauris |
U13m |
2004 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
234 |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U9m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
286 |
|
KULLE Finn |
U9m |
2008 |
Wolfersdorf |
RVN Freising |
63 |
|
KULLE Jonas |
U7m |
2011 |
Wolfersdorf |
RVN Freising |
- |
|
KUNZ Alexander |
U17m |
2000 |
Aschau |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
84 |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U11w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
252 |
|
KUZNIK Lea |
U11w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
RSV rosenheim.de |
- |
|
KUZNIK Niklas |
U9m |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
RSV rosenheim.de |
108 |
|
KÖGLSPERGER Gabriel |
U13m |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
260 |
|
LECHNER Christoph |
U17m |
2000 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
227 |
|
LECHNER Florian |
U13m |
2005 |
Waakirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
344 |
|
LECHNER Joel |
U15m |
2002 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
23 |
|
LINDEBNER Maximilian |
U15m |
2002 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Oberammergau |
178 |
|
LOCHBÜHLER René |
U15m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
188 |
|
LOMMER Niki |
U15m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
63 |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U9m |
2008 |
Haag |
Sportpark Au - e. V. |
268 |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U9w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
302 |
|
MANGOLD Elias |
U9m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
199 |
|
MANGOLD Emilia |
U11w |
2007 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
262 |
|
MARGREITER Simon |
U9m |
2009 |
|
- |
- |
|
MAYER Andreas |
U17m |
2001 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
53 |
|
MITTERBAUER Felix |
U17m |
2000 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
189 |
|
MITTERBAUER Leo |
U9m |
2008 |
|
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
- |
|
MÖRL Lukas |
U11m |
2007 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
98 |
|
MÖRL Maximilian |
U13m |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
145 |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U7w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSC Hachinger Tal |
- |
|
NEWMAN Joachim |
U9m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
RSC Hachinger Tal |
89 |
|
NEWMAN Stefan |
U7m |
2013 |
Unterhaching |
RSC Hachinger Tal |
- |
|
NICOLUSSI Giovanna |
U11w |
2007 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
274 |
|
NONN Finley |
U15m |
2003 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
- |
|
OBERMOSER Fabian |
U9m |
2009 |
Wörgl |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
50 |
|
PERTHALER Felix |
U7m |
2010 |
Angerberg |
- |
- |
|
PERTHALER Moritz |
U7m |
2012 |
Angerberg |
- |
- |
|
POTSTADA Leon |
U15m |
2002 |
Gaissach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
229 |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U11m |
2006 |
Lenggeries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
226 |
|
PRIEWASSER Timo |
U11m |
2005 |
|
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
79 |
|
PÄTZOLD Robin |
U15m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
232 |
|
RAPIRA Fabio |
U11m |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
288 |
|
RAPIRA Marcel |
U15m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
106 |
|
RECH Ben |
U15m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
338 |
|
RESCH Julian |
U9m |
2008 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
61 |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U11w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
36 |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz Heinrich |
U9m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
236 |
|
ROSSNER Moritz |
U15m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
230 |
|
ROTH Felix |
U17m |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
44 |
|
SALVAMOSER Vinzenz |
U7m |
2010 |
Wörthsee |
Team Alptraum Oberstdorf |
- |
|
SCHALLER Armin |
U11m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
TSV Brannenburg |
198 |
|
SCHEER Teresa |
U15w |
2002 |
Bad Heilbrunn |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
39 |
|
SCHEITINGER Linus |
U13m |
2005 |
Brannenburg |
RSV rosenheim.de |
74 |
|
SCHLAMP Marina |
U11w |
2007 |
Kösching |
TSV Kösching, Radsport |
- |
|
SCHLAMP Simon |
U7m |
2010 |
Kösching |
TSV Kösching, Radsport |
- |
|
SCHMIDT Nico |
U15m |
2003 |
Niederraunau |
TSV Niederraunau / Team Uwes Radlschuppen |
- |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
U15m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
135 |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
U15w |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
339 |
|
SINDLHAUSER Max |
U13m |
2005 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
316 |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
263 |
|
SONNLEITHNER Emma |
U9w |
2008 |
Piesendorf |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
SONNLEITHNER Gabriel |
U7m |
2010 |
Piesendorf |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
SPAGL Felix |
U11m |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
58 |
|
STANGELMAYER Valentin |
U17m |
2000 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
222 |
|
STEINER Lukas |
U15m |
2002 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
28 |
|
STOCKER Magdalena |
U9w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
319 |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U13w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
323 |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
248 |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U11w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
271 |
|
TEUSCHEL Kyra |
U7w |
2012 |
Wörgl |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
- |
|
TEUSCHEL Levy |
U7m |
2013 |
Wörgl |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
- |
|
THUMM Maurice |
U11m |
2006 |
Benediktbeuern |
MTB Benediktbeuern |
53 |
|
THUMM Tristan |
U9m |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
MTB Benediktbeuern |
62 |
|
WAGENSTETTER Emily |
U9w |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV rosenheim.de |
347 |
|
WAGENSTETTER Jakob |
U9m |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV rosenheim.de |
217 |
|
WAGENSTETTER Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV rosenheim.de |
260 |
|
WEIGELT Benni |
U7m |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
243 |
|
WEIGELT Paulina |
U11w |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
300 |
|
WIDMESSER Luis |
U11m |
2007 |
Kiefersfelden |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
277 |
|
WITTMANN Benjamin |
U15m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
294 |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U11m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
308 |
|
WRONA Niklas |
U15m |
2002 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
241 |
|
WÜSTEFELD Karen |
U7w |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
164 |
|
WÜSTEFELD Lorenz |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
118 |
|
ZOTT Simon |
U7m |
2011 |
Nußdorf |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
36 |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
U11m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
251 |