Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Punkte '16 |
|
ALBRECHT Emma |
U13w |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
201 |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U13w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSV Irschenberg |
198 |
|
BÄR Ludwig |
U13m |
2005 |
Großweil |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
181 |
|
DIETRICH Leonard |
U13m |
2006 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
- |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
171 |
|
GRIMM Maximilian |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
145 |
|
GRUNDNER Elias |
U13m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
113 |
|
HARTINGER Stefan |
U13m |
2005 |
Ebbs |
Raceteam Inntal-Bike |
- |
|
HUBER Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
164 |
|
HUND Katharina |
U13w |
2005 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
237 |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U13w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
218 |
|
JAROSCHEK Marius |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
129 |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
172 |
|
KOHLSCHEIN Jari |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
120 |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
157 |
|
LECHNER Florian |
U13m |
2005 |
Hinterglemm |
Radunion - Unterland / Angerberg |
244 |
|
LEONHARDT Benno |
U13m |
2006 |
Neuried |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
- |
|
LICHTMANNEGGER Emanuel |
U13m |
2006 |
|
Skiclub Wörgl |
- |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
- |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
68 |
|
POPPE Leon |
U13m |
2006 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
- |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U13m |
2006 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
199 |
|
PREM Moritz |
U13m |
2006 |
|
- |
- |
|
PRIEWASSER Timo |
U13m |
2005 |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
- |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
178 |
|
SCHALLER Armin |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
182 |
|
SELLERS Barnaby |
U13m |
2005 |
|
TSD Kids |
- |
|
SINDLHAUSER Max |
U13m |
2005 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
235 |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U13w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
164 |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
- |
|
WALTER Lilly |
U13w |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Irschenberg / Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
- |
|
WIDMESSER Simon |
U13m |
2005 |
Kiefersfelden |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
- |
|
WIMMER Julian |
U13m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
196 |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
166 |