Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
BARTL Leo |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
DIETRICH Luis |
U11m |
2008 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
EBRECHT Max |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
HALANG Pierre |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HEIBER Enrico |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HERRMANN Ferdinand |
U11m |
2008 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U11m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HÜLSMANN Mika |
U11m |
2007 |
Habach |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
ILS Meike |
U11w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
KAMKE Valentin |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U11w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KILLMANN Henrik |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
KOLOFF Niklas |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U11m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KRAMER Michael |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KRAUS Valentin |
U11m |
2008 |
Hepberg |
TSV Kösching - Radsport |
|
KUEß Jakob |
U11m |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KUZNIK Niklas |
U11m |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
KÄRTNER Jakob |
U11m |
2008 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
LEIBETSEDER Christian |
U11m |
2007 |
|
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U11m |
2008 |
Haag an der Amper |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U11w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MINTZLAFF Adler |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MITTERBAUER Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
MUGAJ Lukas |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
NICOLUSSI Giovanna |
U11w |
2007 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
OEDIGER Ferdinand |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
OHM Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POLLMER Franz |
U11m |
2008 |
Murnau |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RANK Erik |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
RAUCH Johannes |
U11m |
2008 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
RIEDER David |
U11m |
2007 |
Aying |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz Heinrich |
U11m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
SANDNER Otto |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
SCHWABE Michael |
U11m |
2007 |
Zolling |
RVN Freising |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
TOTH Elena |
U11w |
2008 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
WAGENSTETTER Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
WEIGELT Paulina |
U11w |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
WEINGAND Josefine |
U11w |
2007 |
Bad Bayersoien |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
WIDMESSER Luis |
U11m |
2007 |
Kiefersfelden |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
WIESNER Valentin |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U11m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD Lorenz |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |