Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Punkte '16 |
|
ALBRECHT Emma |
U13w |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
201 |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U9w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
165 |
|
ATTELMANN Harriet |
U11w |
2007 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
144 |
|
BAUCHMÜLLER Johanna |
U17w |
2002 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
- |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U13w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSV Irschenberg |
198 |
|
DIETRICH Magdalena |
U9w |
2010 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
- |
|
ELLINGER Anna |
U7w |
2014 |
|
Team pb-shop.at |
- |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U9w |
2009 |
Dietramszell |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
165 |
|
GRAF Christina |
U7w |
2011 |
Angerberg |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
HAUSER Vanessa |
U17w |
2001 |
|
RC ARBÖ - Tom Tailor, Wörgl |
- |
|
HORVATH Marie |
U7w |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
200 |
|
HOSEK Jolana |
U7w |
2011 |
Utting |
TSV Utting |
185 |
|
HUBER Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
164 |
|
HUND Katharina |
U13w |
2005 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
237 |
|
ILS Meike |
U11w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
207 |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U13w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
218 |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U11w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
195 |
|
KOIDL Anna |
U11w |
2007 |
Fieberbrunn |
ARBÖ - Pillerseetalbiker |
- |
|
KOIDL Barbara |
U9w |
2010 |
Fieberbrunn |
ARBÖ - Pillerseetalbiker |
- |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U9w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
- |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
157 |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U11w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
207 |
|
MINTZLAFF Kate |
U9w |
2010 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
- |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U7w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
- |
|
NICOLUSSI Giovanna |
U11w |
2007 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
133 |
|
RIEDER Leonie |
U7w |
2013 |
|
Skiclub Wörgl |
- |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
178 |
|
STOCKER Leni |
U9w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U13w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
164 |
|
TANZIUS Pauline |
U9w |
2009 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
- |
|
TEUSCHEL Kyra |
U7w |
2012 |
|
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
- |
|
WAGENSTETTER Emily |
U9w |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
176 |
|
WALTER Lilly |
U13w |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Irschenberg / Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
- |
|
WEIGELT Paulina |
U11w |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
205 |
|
WÜSTEFELD Karen |
U9w |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
194 |