Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U11w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
BABILON Felix |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
BUCHACHER Martin |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
DENTINGER Sebastian |
U11m |
2009 |
|
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U11w |
2009 |
Dietramszell |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HALANG Pierre |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HEIBER Enrico |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HILPERT Florian |
U11m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
HINTERHOLZER Luis |
U11m |
2008 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
HOFFMANN Justus |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
ILS Meike |
U11w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U11w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KOLOFF Niklas |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KRAMER Michael |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U11w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KUPFERNAGEL Noah |
U11m |
2009 |
|
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
KUZNIK Niklas |
U11m |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
Oliver Blas Youngsters / RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
KÄRTNER Jakob |
U11m |
2008 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
LANZ Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Stephanskirchen |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LEIBETSEDER Christian |
U11m |
2009 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
LENGMÜLLER Josefina |
U11w |
2009 |
Kreuth |
Radsport Tegernseer Tal / RTT |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U11m |
2008 |
Haag an der Amper |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U11w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MINTZLAFF Adler |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MITTERBAUER Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
MOOSMEYER Leo |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MÜNCH Moritz |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NEUREITHER Tizian |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NEWMAN Joachim |
U11m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
OHM Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POLLMER Franz |
U11m |
2008 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RAUCH Johannes |
U11m |
2008 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
REINER Simon |
U11m |
2009 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
REISENBAUER Tim |
U11m |
2009 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
RESCH Julian |
U11m |
2008 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz |
U11m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
RÜCKER Paul |
U11m |
2009 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Leni |
U11w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
TANZIUS Pauline |
U11w |
2009 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski / Ramlon-Bikes |
|
WAGENSTETTER Emily |
U11w |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
Oliver Blas Youngsters / RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
WAGNER Leopold |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WIESNER Valentin |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WOLFF Johannes |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |