Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
ALBRECHT Emma |
U13w |
2006 |
Going |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol - Steinbach-Bike |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U11w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
ATTELMANN Harriet |
U13w |
2007 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
BABILON Felix |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
BARTL Leo |
U13m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BAUCHMÜLLER Johanna |
U17w |
2002 |
Raubling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BAUER Andre |
U9m |
2010 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BAUER Luis |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BAUER Moritz |
U7m |
2012 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
BAUER Valentin |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BAUMGARTNER Anna |
U7w |
2012 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BAUMGARTNER Jakob |
U9m |
2011 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BECHTOLD Lucas |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BEIER Lena |
U9w |
2011 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U13w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BIBERGER Anian |
Sportm |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
BLUME Florian |
U9m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
BRANDTNER Benjamin |
U9m |
2011 |
Kirchdorf |
SV Gnus |
|
BRANDTNER Marvin |
U7m |
2014 |
Kirchdorf |
SV Gnus |
|
BRAUN Agnes |
U15w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
BUCHACHER Johanna |
U9w |
2010 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BUCHACHER Martin |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BUCHACHER Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BUHRMESTER Phil |
U9m |
2011 |
Murnau |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
DICK Lukas |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
DOPIANS Lara |
Sportw |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
EBERHARTER Manuel |
U17m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
EBERHARTER Thomas |
U17m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
EDER Nevio |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
EFFENBERGER Tobias |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
EPP Leni |
U13w |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
FUCHS Andre |
U17m |
2002 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
FUCHS Carolina |
U17w |
2003 |
Sauerlach |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
FUCHS Magdalena |
U15w |
2005 |
Sauerlach |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
FUNK Tobias |
U9m |
2011 |
Samerberg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
GEHRKE Jakob |
U17m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GERKE Liselotte |
U11w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U11w |
2009 |
Dietramszell |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
GLAESEMER Paul |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
GRUNDNER Elias |
U15m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
GUDERIAN Ruben |
U9m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HAIBEL Frieda |
U7w |
2012 |
Bad Wiessee |
- |
|
HAIBEL Moritz |
U7m |
2014 |
Bad Wiessee |
- |
|
HALANG Lucy |
U7w |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HALANG Pierre |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HARTL Anna-Maria |
U13w |
2006 |
Miesbach |
Soli Dachau |
|
HARTL Marlene |
U7w |
2012 |
Miesbach |
Soli Dachau |
|
HEIBER Enrico |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HELM Emil |
U9m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HELM Liam |
U7m |
2012 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HERLER Christian |
Sportm |
1972 |
Riemerling |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HILPERT Florian |
U11m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
HOLLWECK Korbinian |
U7m |
2012 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
HOLLWECK Sophia |
U9w |
2010 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
HUBER Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
HUFNAGEL Daniel |
U9m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
ILS Lukas |
U15m |
2004 |
Flintsbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ILS Meike |
U11w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U15w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U11w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U17m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U17m |
2002 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
KNAUBERT Marie-Theres |
U15w |
2005 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KNAUBERT Sophia |
U13w |
2006 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KOLOFF Niklas |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U13m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KRAFT Sarah |
U17w |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
KRALL Jonas |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KRAMER Michael |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KRIEGER Nella |
U7w |
2013 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U11w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U11m |
2009 |
Sauerlach |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
KUNZ Moritz |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KUPFERNAGEL Noah |
U11m |
2009 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
KUZNIK Marc |
Sportm |
1970 |
Rosenheim |
Oliver Blas Youngsters / RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
KUZNIK Niklas |
U11m |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
Oliver Blas Youngsters / RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
KÜHNEN Ben |
U9m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
KÜHNEN Leo |
U7m |
2012 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
KÄRTNER Jakob |
U11m |
2008 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
KÖCK David |
U15m |
2004 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
LANZ Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Stephanskirchen |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LAPPER Leni |
U9w |
2011 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
LAPPER Sofie |
U7w |
2013 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
LECHNER Luis |
U7m |
2012 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LEIMBACH Henri |
U7m |
2013 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LEIMBACH Theo |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LEITHÄUSL Maximilian |
U15m |
2005 |
Aying |
Aying |
|
LEITHÄUSL Valentin |
U11m |
2009 |
Aying |
Aying |
|
LENGMÜLLER Kilian |
U7m |
2013 |
Kreuth |
Radsport Tegernseer Tal / RTT |
|
LEONHARDT Benno |
U13m |
2006 |
Neuried |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U13m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LEPKE Paul |
U9m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LETTEBOR Annika |
U15w |
2004 |
Traunstein |
RSV Traunstein |
|
LIMMER Marco |
U9m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
LOCHBÜHLER Marc |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOCHBÜHLER René |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U11m |
2008 |
Haag an der Amper |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LUCHNER Samuel |
U7m |
2012 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
LUCHNER Sebastian |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
LUCHNER Sophie |
U9w |
2010 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
MAIER Kilian |
U9m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U11w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MINTZLAFF Adler |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MITTERBAUER Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MOOSMEYER Leo |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MUGAJ Lukas |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MÜNCH Moritz |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NEUREITHER Tizian |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U9w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Joachim |
U11m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Stefan |
U7m |
2013 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
OBERAUER Hanna |
U17w |
2003 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
OHM Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PANTKE Max |
U7m |
2013 |
Riemerling |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PLANTET-VUC Edouard |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POPPE Leon |
U13m |
2006 |
Rohrdorf |
Oliver Blas Youngsters / RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Leon |
U17m |
2002 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RAMMING Moritz |
U9m |
2011 |
Prien am Chiemsee |
RFV Prien |
|
RAPIRA Fabio |
U13m |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann - Intersport Patrick |
|
RAUCH Johannes |
U11m |
2008 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
RECH Ben |
U17m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
REINER Anna |
U9w |
2011 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
REINER Simon |
U11m |
2009 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
REMMELE Tobias |
U9m |
2010 |
Kirchdorf |
RVN Freising |
|
RESCH Julian |
U11m |
2008 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
RIEDER David |
U13m |
2007 |
Aying |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U17m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz |
U11m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
SCHLICK Kjell |
U11m |
2008 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
SCHMIDBERGER Florian |
U11m |
2008 |
Aying |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
U17m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHUETZ Nils |
U11m |
2008 |
- |
- |
|
SCHUSTER Julia |
U9w |
2011 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
SIEBRECHT Egon |
U9m |
2011 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
SIEBRECHT Ida |
U7w |
2013 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U13m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SIXT Maximilian |
U7m |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
STADLER Jan |
U15m |
2005 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
STAUNER Gregor |
U7m |
2013 |
Aidling |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
STEINBAUER Lina |
U11w |
2009 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
STEINBAUER Teresa |
U7w |
2013 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
TANZIUS Konstantin |
U9m |
2011 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski / Ramlon-Bikes |
|
TANZIUS Pauline |
U11w |
2009 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski / Ramlon-Bikes |
|
THURMAN Benedict |
U7m |
2012 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
THURMAN Clara |
U9w |
2010 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
UNTEREICHMEIER Jakob |
U7m |
2012 |
Schliersee |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
UNTEREICHMEIER Lukas |
U7m |
2014 |
Schliersee |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
VAN LOO Tobias |
U11m |
2009 |
Karlsfeld |
SoLi Dachau |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
VON STETTEN Laurin |
U17m |
2002 |
München |
RVS Irschenberg |
|
WALTER Lilly |
U13w |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Irschenberg / Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
WENZEL Sixtus |
U13m |
2006 |
Sauerlach |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
WIDMANN Leonhard |
U9m |
2011 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
WIESNER Valentin |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WOLFF Johannes |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U13m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD Karen |
U9w |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ZANOLIN Philipp |
U15m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
ZIMMERMANN Noah |
U13m |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
ZOTT Felix |
U7m |
2013 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ZOTT Simon |
U9m |
2011 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |