Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
ALBRECHT Emma |
U13w |
2006 |
Going |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol - Steinbach-Bike |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U11w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
ATTELMANN Harriet |
U13w |
2007 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
BAUCHMÜLLER Johanna |
U17w |
2002 |
Raubling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BAUMGARTNER Anna |
U7w |
2012 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BEIER Lena |
U9w |
2011 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U13w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BRAUN Agnes |
U15w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
BUCHACHER Johanna |
U9w |
2010 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BUCHACHER Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
DOPIANS Lara |
Sportw |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
EPP Leni |
U13w |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
FUCHS Carolina |
U17w |
2003 |
Sauerlach |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
FUCHS Magdalena |
U15w |
2005 |
Sauerlach |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
GERKE Liselotte |
U11w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U11w |
2009 |
Dietramszell |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HAIBEL Frieda |
U7w |
2012 |
Bad Wiessee |
- |
|
HALANG Lucy |
U7w |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HARTL Anna-Maria |
U13w |
2006 |
Miesbach |
Soli Dachau |
|
HARTL Marlene |
U7w |
2012 |
Miesbach |
Soli Dachau |
|
HOLLWECK Sophia |
U9w |
2010 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
HUBER Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ILS Meike |
U11w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U15w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U11w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KNAUBERT Marie-Theres |
U15w |
2005 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KNAUBERT Sophia |
U13w |
2006 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KRAFT Sarah |
U17w |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
KRIEGER Nella |
U7w |
2013 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U11w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
LAPPER Leni |
U9w |
2011 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
LAPPER Sofie |
U7w |
2013 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
LETTEBOR Annika |
U15w |
2004 |
Traunstein |
RSV Traunstein |
|
LUCHNER Sophie |
U9w |
2010 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U11w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U9w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
OBERAUER Hanna |
U17w |
2003 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
REINER Anna |
U9w |
2011 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
SCHUSTER Julia |
U9w |
2011 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
SIEBRECHT Ida |
U7w |
2013 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
STEINBAUER Lina |
U11w |
2009 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
STEINBAUER Teresa |
U7w |
2013 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
TANZIUS Pauline |
U11w |
2009 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski / Ramlon-Bikes |
|
THURMAN Clara |
U9w |
2010 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
WALTER Lilly |
U13w |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Irschenberg / Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
WÜSTEFELD Karen |
U9w |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |