Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
ALBRECHT Emma |
U13w |
2006 |
Going |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol - Steinbach-Bike |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U11w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
ATTELMANN Harriet |
U13w |
2007 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
BAUCHMÜLLER Johanna |
U17w |
2002 |
Raubling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BAUMGARTNER Anna |
U7w |
2012 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U13w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BUCHACHER Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
EPP Leni |
U13w |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U11w |
2009 |
Dietramszell |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
GLASSCHRÖDER Julia |
U17w |
2003 |
Bad Feilnbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
HAIBEL Frieda |
U7w |
2012 |
Bad Wiessee |
- |
|
HOLLWECK Sophia |
U9w |
2010 |
unbekannt |
TV Miesbach RS Oberland |
|
HORVATH Marie |
U9w |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HUBER Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ILS Meike |
U11w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U15w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U11w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KNAUBERT Marie-Theres |
U15w |
2005 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KNAUBERT Sophia |
U13w |
2006 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U11w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LAPPER Leni |
U9w |
2011 |
unbekannt |
TV Miesbach RS Oberland |
|
LENGMÜLLER Josefina |
U11w |
2009 |
Kreuth |
Radsport Tegernseer Tal / RTT |
|
LUCHNER Sophie |
U9w |
2010 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U11w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U9w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
OBERAUER Hanna |
U17w |
2003 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
REINER Anna |
U9w |
2011 |
unbekannt |
TV Miesbach RS Oberland |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
SIEBRECHT Ida |
U7w |
2013 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
STEINSDORFER Christin |
U13w |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U13w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
TANZIUS Pauline |
U11w |
2009 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski / Ramlon-Bikes |
|
THURMAN Clara |
U9w |
2010 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
VETTER Emma |
U15w |
2004 |
Raubling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
WAGENSTETTER Emily |
U11w |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
Oliver Blas Youngsters / RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
WALTER Lilly |
U13w |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
WÜSTEFELD Karen |
U9w |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |