Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
AUFSCHNAITER David |
U9m |
2010 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
BAUER Andre |
U9m |
2010 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BAUER Valentin |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BAUMGARTNER Jakob |
U9m |
2011 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BRANDTNER Benjamin |
U9m |
2011 |
Kirchdorf |
SV Gnus |
|
BUCHACHER Johanna |
U9w |
2010 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BUHRMESTER Phil |
U9m |
2011 |
Murnau |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
BÜHNER Matteo |
U9m |
2010 |
Graswang |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
DICK Lukas |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
EDER Nevio |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
EXENBERGER Lucas |
U9m |
2010 |
Oberndorf in Tirol |
Bike-Team Kirchberg |
|
FRIEDL Lola |
U9w |
2011 |
Graz |
GIANT Stattegg - Federleicht |
|
FUNK Tobias |
U9m |
2011 |
Samerberg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
HELM Emil |
U9m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HOLLWECK Sophie |
U9w |
2010 |
|
TV Miesbach - RS Oberland |
|
HORN Gerry |
U9m |
2011 |
Eichigt |
Bikestore Racing |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
HUBER Maximilian |
U9m |
2010 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
HUFNAGL Daniel |
U9m |
2010 |
|
TV Miesbach - RS Oberland |
|
KRALL Jonas |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
LEIMBACH Theo |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LEPKE Paul |
U9m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LUCHNER Sophie |
U9w |
2010 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
MINZLAFF Kate |
U9w |
2010 |
|
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U9w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
PLANTET-VUC Edouard |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
REMMELE Tobias |
U9m |
2010 |
Kirchdorf |
RVN Freising |
|
SCHIEMENZ Arthur |
U9m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
SIEBRECHT Egon |
U9m |
2011 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
TANZIUS Konstantin |
U9m |
2011 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski / Ramlon-Bikes |
|
THURMAN Clara |
U9w |
2010 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
TOTH Vincent |
U9m |
2011 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
TOTH Vinzent |
U9m |
2011 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
WECHSELBERGER Florian |
U9m |
2010 |
Bruck |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
|
WIEDMANN Leonhard |
U9m |
2011 |
|
TV Miesbach - RS Oberland |
|
WÜSTEFELD Karen |
U9w |
2010 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ZOTT Simon |
U9m |
2011 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |