Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Punkte '17 |
|
ADAMER David |
U9m |
2010 |
|
- |
- |
|
ALBERTINI Maurizio |
U9m |
2010 |
|
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
- |
|
ALBRECHT Emma |
U13w |
2006 |
Going |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U11w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
239 |
|
ATTELMANN Harriet |
U13w |
2007 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
201 |
|
BAUER Andre |
U9m |
2010 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
BECHTOLD Lucas |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U13w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
243 |
|
BRANDTNER Benjamin |
U9m |
2011 |
Kirchdorf |
SV Gnus |
245 |
|
BRANDTNER Marvin |
U7m |
2014 |
|
SV Gnus |
- |
|
DANKL Simon |
U17m |
2003 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
DICK Lukas |
U9m |
2010 |
|
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
76 |
|
EBERHARTER Manuel |
U17m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
EBERHARTER Thomas |
U17m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
EBRECHT Max |
U13m |
2007 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
199 |
|
EDER Nevio |
U9m |
2011 |
|
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
EFFENBERG Tobias |
U13m |
2006 |
|
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
- |
|
EHAM Lorenz |
U7m |
2013 |
|
- |
- |
|
EHAM Martin |
U7m |
2014 |
|
- |
- |
|
EHAM Max |
U13m |
2006 |
|
- |
- |
|
EPP Leni |
U13w |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
- |
|
FUCHS Andre |
U17m |
2002 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
GAFRILLER Leon |
U11m |
2009 |
Luttach |
Team Pustertaltrans |
- |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
215 |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U11w |
2009 |
Dietramszell |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
240 |
|
GLAESEMER Paul |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
- |
|
GRUNDNER Elias |
U15m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
126 |
|
GUGGENMOS Nora |
U9w |
2010 |
Kirchbichl |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
- |
|
HALANG Lucy |
U7w |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
- |
|
HALANG Pierre |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
164 |
|
HARTINGER Stefan |
U15m |
2005 |
Ebbs |
Raceteam Inntal-Bike |
- |
|
HECHENBLAIKNER Patrick |
U17m |
2002 |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Radtreff RTR 31 |
- |
|
HEIBER Enrico |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
141 |
|
HILPERT Florian |
U11m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
- |
|
HINTERHOLZER Luis |
U11m |
2008 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
HITCHCOCK Jayden |
U9m |
2011 |
Neubeuern |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
- |
|
HITCHCOCK Kieran |
U13m |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
- |
|
HORN Gerry |
U9m |
2011 |
Eichigt |
Vogtlandbike - e. V. |
250 |
|
HORVATH Ben |
U11m |
2009 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
249 |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U13m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
230 |
|
HORVATH Marie |
U9w |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
255 |
|
HUBER Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
192 |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
231 |
|
HÄNSEL Luis |
U7m |
2013 |
Oberhaching |
Peak Passion |
- |
|
HÄNSEL Moritz |
U9m |
2010 |
Oberhaching |
Peak Passion |
- |
|
ILS Lukas |
U15m |
2004 |
Flintsbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
199 |
|
ILS Meike |
U11w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
236 |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U15w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
226 |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
175 |
|
KAISER Mika |
U11m |
2009 |
Weil im Schönbuch |
- |
- |
|
KELLERER Lilly |
U11w |
2009 |
Ruhpolding |
SV Ruhpolding, Abt. Radsport |
- |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U11w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
222 |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U17m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
213 |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U17m |
2002 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
196 |
|
KNAUBERT Marie-Theres |
U15w |
2005 |
|
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
KNAUBERT Sophia |
U13w |
2006 |
|
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
KOLOFF Niklas |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
164 |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U13m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
196 |
|
KRALL Jonas |
U9m |
2011 |
|
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
KRAMER Michael |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
96 |
|
KRAUS Valentin |
U11m |
2008 |
Hepberg |
TSV Kösching / Team Andy Green |
- |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U11w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
251 |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U11m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
214 |
|
KUNZ Moritz |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
76 |
|
KUPFERNAGEL Noah |
U11m |
2009 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
98 |
|
KÖCK David |
U15m |
2004 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
KÖNIG Mila |
U9w |
2011 |
|
- |
- |
|
LANZ Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Stephanskirchen |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
155 |
|
LECHNER Florian |
U15m |
2005 |
Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
135 |
|
LEIBETSEDER Christian |
U11m |
2009 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
150 |
|
LEIMBACH Henri |
U7m |
2013 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
- |
|
LEIMBACH Theo |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
- |
|
LEITNER Daniel |
U17m |
2003 |
Auffach |
LG Decker, Itter |
- |
|
LEITNER Stefan |
U17m |
2003 |
Auffach |
LG Decker, Itter |
- |
|
LEONHARDT Benno |
U13m |
2006 |
Neuried |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
203 |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U13m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
209 |
|
LEPKE Paul |
U9m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
215 |
|
LOCHBÜHLER Marc |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
LOCHBÜHLER Rene |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
109 |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U11m |
2008 |
Haag |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
260 |
|
LUCHNER Samuel |
U7m |
2012 |
|
LLC Region Angerberg |
- |
|
LUCHNER Sebastian |
U13m |
2007 |
|
LLC Region Angerberg |
- |
|
LUCHNER Sophie |
U9w |
2010 |
|
LLC Region Angerberg |
- |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U11w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
248 |
|
MINTZLAFF Adler |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
89 |
|
MITTERBAUER Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
80 |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
173 |
|
MOOSMEYER Leo |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
159 |
|
MUGAJ Lukas |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
152 |
|
MÜLLER Valentin |
U7m |
2012 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
MÜNCH Moritz |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
- |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
147 |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U9w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
240 |
|
NEWMAN Joachim |
U11m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
246 |
|
NEWMAN Stefan |
U7m |
2013 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
184 |
|
OBERMOSER Fabio |
U15m |
2004 |
Ellmau |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
OHM Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
185 |
|
OHM Tim |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
PANIAN Julian |
U11m |
2008 |
|
Wasserrettung Wörgl |
- |
|
PANIAN Lucie |
U9w |
2011 |
|
Wasserrettung Wörgl |
- |
|
PANTKE Max |
U7m |
2013 |
Riemerling |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
PERTHALER Leya |
U13w |
2006 |
|
Feuerwehr Angerberg |
- |
|
POTSTADA Leon |
U17m |
2002 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
208 |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U13m |
2006 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
242 |
|
PRIEWASSER Timo |
U13m |
2006 |
|
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
- |
|
RANK Enno |
U9m |
2010 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
- |
|
RANK Erik |
U13m |
2007 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
- |
|
RAPIRA Fabio |
U13m |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol / Bikezeit |
212 |
|
RECH Ben |
U17m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
238 |
|
REISENBAUER Tim |
U11m |
2009 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
RESCH Julian |
U11m |
2008 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
146 |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U17m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
188 |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
218 |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz |
U11m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
- |
|
ROSSNER Moritz |
U17m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
RUPRECHT Leonie |
U7w |
2013 |
Wörgl |
SC Lattella Wörgl |
- |
|
RUPRECHT Matteo |
U7m |
2015 |
Wörgl |
SC Lattella Wörgl |
- |
|
RÜCKER Paul |
U11m |
2009 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
105 |
|
SCHALLER Armin |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
160 |
|
SCHIEMENZ Arthur |
U9m |
2010 |
|
RVN Freising |
- |
|
SCHLAMP Marina |
U13w |
2007 |
Kösching |
TSV Kösching / Team Andy Green |
- |
|
SCHLAMP Simon |
U9m |
2010 |
Kösching |
TSV Kösching / Team Andy Green |
- |
|
SCHMITZ Jonathan |
U17m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
182 |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
U17m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
194 |
|
SCHOLZ Andreas |
U11m |
2008 |
Inzell |
SV Ruhpolding, Abt. Radsport |
- |
|
SCHÖBEL Laurenz |
U9m |
2010 |
|
- |
- |
|
SCHÖBEL Ruben |
U7m |
2013 |
|
- |
- |
|
SIEBRECHT Egon |
U9m |
2011 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
- |
|
SIEBRECHT Ida |
U7w |
2013 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
- |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U13m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
192 |
|
SIXT Maximilian |
U7m |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
- |
|
STEINER Lukas |
U17m |
2002 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
STEINSDORFER Christin |
U13w |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
- |
|
STELLA Giuseppe |
U13m |
2006 |
Kufstein |
- |
- |
|
STOCKER Leni |
U11w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
210 |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U15w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
252 |
|
STOCKER Michael |
U17m |
2002 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
144 |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
209 |
|
TANZIUS Konstantin |
U9m |
2011 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
142 |
|
TANZIUS Pauline |
U11w |
2009 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
167 |
|
TEUSCHEL Kyra |
U7w |
2012 |
|
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
- |
|
TEUSCHEL Levy |
U7m |
2014 |
|
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
- |
|
THURMAN Benedict |
U7m |
2012 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
- |
|
THURMAN Clara |
U9w |
2010 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
- |
|
UNTEREICHMEIER Jakob |
U7m |
2012 |
|
Schliersee |
- |
|
UNTEREICHMEIER Lukas |
U7m |
2014 |
|
Schliersee |
- |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
166 |
|
WALTER Lilly |
U13w |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Irschenberg / Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
204 |
|
WOLFF Johannes |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
- |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U13m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
227 |
|
ZIMMERMANN Noah |
U13m |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
- |
|
ZOTT Felix |
U7m |
2013 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
176 |
|
ZOTT Simon |
U9m |
2011 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
219 |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
205 |