Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
ALBRECHT Emma |
U13w |
2006 |
Going |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol - Steinbach-Bike |
|
ATTELMANN Harriet |
U13w |
2007 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
BAUER Luis |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U13w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BUCHACHER Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
EFFENBERGER Tobias |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
ENZ Julian |
U13m |
2007 |
|
SC Partenkirchen |
|
EPP Leni |
U13w |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GLAESEMER Paul |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
HEITMANN Wenzel |
U13m |
2007 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HUBER Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KNAUBERT Sophia |
U13w |
2006 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KOHLSCHEIN Jari |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U13m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KUNZ Moritz |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Aying |
- |
|
LEONHARDT Benno |
U13m |
2006 |
Neuried |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U13m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LOCHBÜHLER Marc |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MATIKAINEN Mark |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
POLLMER Luzie |
U13w |
2006 |
Murnau |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POPPE Leon |
U13m |
2006 |
Rohrdorf |
Oliver Blas Youngsters / RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U13m |
2006 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RANK Erik |
U13m |
2007 |
München |
Sturmvogel München |
|
RAPIRA Fabio |
U13m |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann - Intersport Patrick |
|
RIEDER David |
U13m |
2007 |
Aying |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U13m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U13w |
2006 |
|
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
SÜß Anian |
U13m |
2007 |
Lenggries |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
WALTER Lilly |
U13w |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Irschenberg / Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
WEIDELENER David |
U13m |
2007 |
Groebenzell |
SC Groebenzell |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U13m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ZEUS Jacob |
U13m |
2007 |
Kochel |
Benediktbeuern |
|
ZIMMERMANN Noah |
U13m |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |