Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
ALBRECHT Emma |
U13w |
2006 |
Going |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol - Steinbach-Bike |
|
ARNOLD Stefanie |
U13w |
2006 |
|
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
ATTELMANN Harriet |
U13w |
2007 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
BARTL Leo |
U13m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U13w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BUCHACHER Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
CASPARI Maximilian |
U13m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
DÜRRSCHMIDT Tobias |
U13m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
EFFENBERG Tobias |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
EPP Leni |
U13w |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GLAESEMER Paul |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
HEITMANN Wenzel |
U13m |
2007 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HUBER Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KIRCHBERG Paul |
U13m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KNAUBERT Sophia |
U13w |
2006 |
|
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KOHLSCHEIN Jari |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U13m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KUNZ Moritz |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LEONHARDT Benno |
U13m |
2006 |
Neuried |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U13m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LOCHBÜHLER Marc |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MALEK Emil |
U13m |
2007 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
MATIKAINEN Mark |
U13m |
2006 |
|
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MATTNER Lilian |
U13w |
2006 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MORRIS Daniel |
U13m |
2007 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
POLLMER Luzie |
U13w |
2006 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POPPE Leon |
U13m |
2006 |
Nußdorf |
Oliver Blas Youngsters / RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U13m |
2006 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RANK Erik |
U13m |
2007 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
RAPIRA Fabio |
U13m |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion St. Johann - Intersport Patrick |
|
REIF Lucca |
U13m |
2006 |
Gilching |
- |
|
RICHTER Hanna |
U13w |
2007 |
|
SC Lenggries |
|
RIEDER David |
U13m |
2007 |
Aying |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
RUDYI Nazarii |
U13m |
2007 |
|
- |
|
SCHALLER Armin |
U13m |
2006 |
Nußdorf |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U13m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
STEINSDORFER Christin |
U13w |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SÜß Anian |
U13m |
2007 |
Lenggries |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
WAGENSTETTER Korbinian |
U13m |
2007 |
Rohrdorf |
Oliver Blas Youngsters / RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
WALTER Lilly |
U13w |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Irschenberg / Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U13m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD Lorenz |
U13m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ZIMMERMANN Noah |
U13m |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |