Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
BABILON David |
U9m |
2010 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
BAUMGARTNER Jakob |
U9m |
2011 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BECHTLE Moritz |
U9m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
BUCHACHER Johanna |
U9w |
2010 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
DERENBACH Quirin |
U9m |
2010 |
|
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
DICK Lukas |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
DREXLER Xaver |
U9m |
2011 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DUVE Yoann |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DÜRRSCHMIDT Florian |
U9m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
FROST Moritz |
U9m |
2011 |
Tegernsee |
Tegernsee |
|
FUNK Tobias |
U9m |
2011 |
Samerberg |
- |
|
GANSER Moritz |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HOLLWECK Sophia |
U9w |
2010 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
HORN Gerry |
U9m |
2011 |
Eichigt |
- |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
HUBER Max |
U9m |
2010 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
HUFNAGEL Daniel |
U9m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
KUCHLER Lukas |
U9m |
2011 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
KÜHNEN Ben |
U9m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
KÖNIG Mila |
U9w |
2011 |
Grafing |
Cycle Rosenheim |
|
LAPPER Leni |
U9w |
2011 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
LEIMBACH Theo |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LEPKE Paul |
U9m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LIMMER Marco |
U9m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
MADLUNG Kilian |
U9m |
2011 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MAIER Kilian |
U9m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
MALEK Anton |
U9m |
2010 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U9w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
OHM Tim |
U9m |
2011 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PLANTET-VUC Edouard |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RANK Enno |
U9m |
2010 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
REIF Vincent |
U9m |
2010 |
Gilching |
- |
|
REINER Anna |
U9w |
2011 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
REMMELE Tobias |
U9m |
2010 |
Kirchdorf |
RVN Freising |
|
SCHECK Maximilian |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
SCHIEMENZ Arthur |
U9m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
SIEBRECHT Egon |
U9m |
2011 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
TANZIUS Konstantin |
U9m |
2011 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski / Ramlon-Bikes |
|
THURMAN Clara |
U9w |
2010 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
WAGNER Valentin |
U9m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WIDMANN Leonhard |
U9m |
2011 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
WÜSTEFELD Karen |
U9w |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ZIMMERMANN Anton |
U9m |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
- |
|
ZOTT Simon |
U9m |
2011 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |