Name |
Gruppe |
Team |
KBC '12 |
KBR '12 |
GIT '12 A: 1620 hm |
GIT '12 B: 980 hm |
Nat. |
BERGER Christian |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
25:04,90 |
32:19,00 |
- |
1:08:12 |
|
BERGER Ken |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BERGHAMMER Sylvia |
Damen / AK |
De Chiemgauer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BODE Christian |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BODNER Jimmy |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:01:23 |
|
BRAUN Gerhard |
Herren / AK2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:31:04 |
|
BRAUN Philipp |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:21:00 |
|
BREUSS Stefan |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BÜßEMEYER-JÖCHL Christiane |
Damen / AK |
dynafit‑crossthealps.com |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
DEMMEL Rowi |
Damen / AK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
DEUTSCHENDORF Andreas |
Herren / AK1 |
Då schau her & mehr |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
EBENBICHLER Florian |
Herren / AK1 |
mountain‑maniacs.at |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
EBNER Gabi |
Damen / AK |
- |
- |
43:04,90 |
- |
1:26:03 |
|
EBNER Günter |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:11:58 |
|
EGGER Michael |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:04:39 |
|
ERLER Christoph |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:48:28 |
|
FRANZ Nikola |
Damen / AK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
GSCHWENDTNER Kathrin |
Damen / AK |
Då schau her & mehr |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
GUGGLBERGER Martin |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HAIDER Christoph |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HALLER Bernhard |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
23:03,40 |
29:20,90 |
1:22:23 |
- |
|
HASLAUER Eva-Maria |
Damen / AK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HELFENBEIN-FOLLMANN Regina |
Damen / AK |
Die Kurvenkratzer |
28:16,40 |
35:04,40 |
- |
1:14:33 |
|
JUEN Jürgen |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:02:42 |
|
JUEN Oliver |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
1:50:16 |
- |
|
KOFLER Wolfgang |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:02:04 |
|
KOHLER Hannes |
Herren / AK1 |
Die Gilfertler |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KOHLER Klaus |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:23:37 |
|
KOHLER Manfred |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KOHLER Monika |
Damen / AK |
Die Gilfertler |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LACKNER Anni |
Damen / AK |
FF Weerberg, 3. Zug |
- |
- |
- |
1:44:28 |
|
LACKNER Claudia |
Damen / AK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LARCH Josef |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
1:53:45 |
- |
|
LECHNER Verena |
Damen / AK |
sportmed‑Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LIEB Alexander |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
23:23,10 |
- |
- |
- |
|
LIEB Hermann |
Herren / AK2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LIEB Herta |
Damen / AK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LIEB Rainer |
Herren / AK2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LUNGER Tamara |
Damen / AK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LÖFFLER Hubert |
Herren / AK2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
MADER Hansjörg |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
MADER Peter |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:22:40 |
|
MAIR Armin |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
MUSACK Johanna |
Damen / AK |
- |
24:50,20 |
37:46,30 |
- |
- |
|
MUSACK Rainer |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
33:31,30 |
37:47,00 |
- |
- |
|
NÖCKL Matthias |
Herren / AK1 |
Bergfexen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
OBERAUER Andreas |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
1:53:09 |
- |
|
OBLASSER Barbara |
Damen / AK |
mountain‑maniacs.at |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
PIRCHMOSER Daniela |
Damen / AK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
PLATZER Maria |
Damen / AK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:08:45 |
|
PLESCHBERGER Konrad |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:34:41 |
|
POINSITT Traudi |
Damen / AK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
PRITZL Josef |
Herren / AK1 |
De Chiemgauer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SAILER Martin |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:37:40 |
|
SCHEIRING Thomas |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:07:04 |
|
SCHIFFMANN Albin |
Herren / AK2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:29:37 |
|
SCHIFFMANN Barbara |
Damen / AK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:46:32 |
|
SCHIFFMANN Josef |
Herren / AK2 |
FF Weerberg, 3. Zug |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHÖNHERR Erich |
Herren / AK2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:15:14 |
|
SEELAUS Alex |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SIEDLER Jakob |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:17:33 |
|
SOLLERER Markus |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SPONRING Alois |
Herren / AK2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:29:30 |
|
SPONRING Josef |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SPONRING Maria |
Damen / AK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:50:14 |
|
STEINBERGER Clemens |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:04:26 |
|
STOCK Hannes |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
STOCK Mario |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
22:35,10 |
27:34,10 |
- |
1:03:48 |
|
STRASSER Maria |
Damen / AK |
Team Pele |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
STÖCKL Franz |
Herren / AK2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
TAMEGGER Mario |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
TIPOTSCH Anton |
Herren / AK2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:56:10 |
|
TOTSCHNIG Manfred |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
TREMETZBERGER Tanja |
Damen / AK |
Bergfexen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
TREMETZBERGER Uwe |
Herren / AK1 |
dynafit‑crossthealps.com |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
VOGELSBERGER Anita |
Damen / AK |
sportmed‑Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
1:08:18 |
|
VOGELSBERGER Raimund |
Herren / AK2 |
sportmed‑Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
1:04:59 |
|
WAGNER Verena |
Damen / AK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WALLNER Franz |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:33:06 |
|
WEBER Christian |
Herren / AK1 |
Die Kurvenkratzer |
- |
- |
- |
1:05:32 |
|
WILBERGER Bruno |
Herren / AK1 |
Team Pele |
- |
- |
1:36:06 |
- |
|
ZANGERL Michael |
Herren / AK1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|