Nat. |
Name |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
2 0 kurz |
1 3 lang |
2 0 kurz |
1 4 lang |
2 0 kurz |
1 5 lang |
|
ASTNER Leonhard |
Vomp |
WSV Vomp |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BERGSTRÖM Max |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BÜßEMEYER-JÖCHL Christiane |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radsport Stanger, Kitzbühel |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:30:32,73 |
- |
|
DENDL Cornelia |
Thaur |
LV Run To The Top |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
EBERL Christian |
Weerberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:45:28,12 |
- |
0:45:48,72 |
|
FENDER Christian |
Pill/Pillberg |
Pele‑Sport Schwaz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
GRASSL Theresa |
Ramsau bei Berchtesgaden |
DAV‑Skitourenteam Berchtesgaden |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
GRUBER Peter |
Pill |
WSV Pill |
- |
- |
0:45:44,29 |
0:25:26,61 |
- |
0:24:31,45 |
- |
|
GRUBER Stefan |
Stans |
Pele‑Sport Schwaz |
Pele-Sport |
- |
- |
- |
0:48:52,08 |
- |
- |
|
HAMMERLE Petra |
Hall in Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
JOUABLI Mohamed Ali |
Brannenburg |
TSV Brannenburg |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
|
KIRSCHNER Katharina |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KIRSCHNER Philip |
Jenbach |
SVG Langlauf, Jenbach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KLEIN Andreas |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KNAPP Andrea |
Buch |
WSV Jenbach |
Laufgruppe Dienstag |
DNS |
- |
- |
1:01:53,73 |
0:32:30,80 |
- |
|
KNAPP Florian |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KRÖLL Andreas |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:28:11,28 |
- |
|
KRÖLL Markus |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:40:38,60 |
- |
0:39:16,18 |
|
LARSSON Moa |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LEITER Lorenz |
Penzberg |
SC Kochel |
Karwendelexpress |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LEXA Basti |
Reichertshausen |
Skischule Herbst, Lofer |
- |
- |
0:44:34,42 |
- |
0:45:23,70 |
- |
0:43:51,37 |
|
MOSCHINI Marion |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
NAIRZ Manuela |
Leutasch |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
NASCHBERGER Thomas |
Radfeld |
Pizzagarten |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
NIEDERREUTHER Ramona |
Neubeuern |
LC Chiemgau ‑ Steigenberger |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
RIEDER Christoph |
Finkenberg |
Salewa‑Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:25:20,04 |
- |
|
SCHELLHORN Martin |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Sport H&N |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
STRAUSS Anderl |
Lenggries |
Team Adventure Sports |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:26:20,78 |
- |
|
STRAUSS Johannes |
Lenggries |
LC Tölzer Land |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
- |
|
THALER Lukas |
Mayrhofen |
Salewa‑Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
TREFFER Michael |
Ranggen |
RC Lading |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
- |
0:49:58,22 |
|
WINKLER Manfred |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
Hervis Garmisch‑Partenkirchen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WOBER Peter |
Zirl |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
RC Oberperfuss |
- |
0:48:02,10 |
- |
0:49:53,20 |
- |
0:47:35,78 |
|
ZANGERL Robin |
Schlitters |
LC Sport Ossi |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|