Name |
Klasse |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Nat. |
AUANGER Marius |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
AUANGER Niklas |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
BADER Werner |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Feldkirchen |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
BARESEL Louis |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
BETZINGER Klausi |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
BICHLER Benedikt |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Fischbachau |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
BICHLER Ludwig |
Schüler I |
1998 |
Fischbachau |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
BILLMAYER Simon |
Jugend |
1995 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen/Haibike |
|
BRADL Marcus |
Jugend |
1995 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
CHRISTL Vera |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Otterfing |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
DAUMÜLLER Jonathan |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
DAUMÜLLER Luca |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Hausham |
SGH RS Sprenger |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Hausham |
SGH RS Sprenger |
|
DUCKECK Jakob |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
|
DUCKECK Paul |
Jugend |
1995 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
|
EDBAUER Hannes |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Kreuth |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
EISENMANN Daniel |
Schüler I |
1998 |
St.johann it |
Ru St.Johann iT |
|
ELLENRIEDER Korbinian |
Schüler I |
1999 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
EMBACHER Armin |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Angerberg |
Team Tonis Pro Shop |
|
FLACH Charley michelle |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Schliersee |
SG Hausham |
|
FLACH Tommy |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Schliersee |
SG Hausham |
|
FLEISCHER Daniel |
Schüler I |
1999 |
Holzkichen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
FRICK Bastian |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Miesbach |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
FRICK Fabian |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Miesbach |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
GERL Schorschi |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
|
GERL Schorschi |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
|
GLANZ Katharina |
Jugend |
1995 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
GLÖCKL Hannes |
Schüler II |
1996 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
GORGOS Elio |
Bambini |
2004 |
Feldkirchen |
SC Velo Keller - Vagen |
|
GRAD Elena |
Bambini |
2004 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GRAD Fee |
Schüler II |
1996 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen/Haibike |
|
GRAD Nico |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Holzkichen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GRÜNEWALD Jan |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Miesbach |
SG Hausham |
|
GRÜNEWALD Pia |
Bambini |
2005 |
Miesbach |
SG Hausham |
|
HAIDER Frederic |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Iffeldorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
|
HARTMANN Jakob |
Jugend |
1995 |
Tuntenhausen |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
HEIDER Annalena |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo Keller - Vagen |
|
HEIDER Lucas |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo Keller - Vagen |
|
HUNDEGGER Maxi |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
|
HÜBERT Andreas |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
HÜBERT Christian |
Jugend |
1994 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
JACOBS Christoph |
Jugend |
1995 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
KAISER Simon |
Schüler I |
1998 |
Inning |
SV Inning |
|
KERESTEZI David |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo Keller - Vagen |
|
KESPER Christoph |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Otterfing |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
|
KLIMT Jonas |
Schüler I |
1998 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
KLIMT Luis |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
KLINGLER Michael |
Bambini |
2004 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
|
KLOMP Laura |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Oberhof |
MTB Club München |
|
KRUG Marinus |
Schüler II |
1996 |
Kolbermoor |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
LECHNER Christoph |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Waakirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
LOFERER Alexander |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
LOFERER Christina |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
MAINZL Annalena |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo Keller - Vagen |
|
MARTSCH Moritz |
Schüler I |
1998 |
Pfaffenhofen |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
MARX Benedikt |
Schüler I |
1999 |
Kolbermoor |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
|
MARX Sebastian |
Jugend |
1995 |
Kolbermoor |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
|
METZGER Selina |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
|
MEYER Lea |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Stephankirchen |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
MEYER Lukas |
Schüler I |
1999 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
MÜHLDORFER Felix |
Bambini |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
MÜHLDORFER Max |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Holzkichen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
MÖDERL Luca |
Schüler II |
1996 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
NIEDERACHER Franziska |
Jugend |
1995 |
Kufsteinaut |
Tango-Cycling-Future Team |
|
NIEDERACHER Lukas |
Schüler I |
1998 |
Kufsteinaut |
Tango-Cycling-Future Team |
|
OSTLER Lena |
Schüler I |
1998 |
Bad Wiessee |
Skiclub Bad Wiessee |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
Skiclub Bad Wiessee |
|
PEIKER Amelie |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
PEIKER Paulina |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
PEIKER Valentin |
Schüler I |
1999 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
PLANK Christina |
Jugend |
1995 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
RAMMER Christian |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
RECH Ben |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Valley bei Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
SANFTL Johannes |
Schüler I |
1999 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
SCHAFFNER Moritz |
Jugend |
1993 |
Miesbach |
équipe vélo Oberland e.V |
|
SCHAMBECK Sinja |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern |
|
SCHENK Quirin |
Schüler II |
1996 |
Bad tölz |
SC Gaissach |
|
SCHLICHTNER Michael |
Jugend |
1994 |
Rottach-Egern |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo Keller - Vagen |
|
SCHNEIDER Michael |
Schüler I |
1999 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo Keller - Vagen |
|
SCHRAG Jonas |
Jugend |
1995 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
SEUFERT Felix |
Schüler II |
1996 |
Sauerlach |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
SEUFERT Tamara |
Jugend |
1994 |
Sauerlach |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
STEGER Lukas |
Schüler II |
1996 |
St.johann it |
Ru St.Johann iT |
|
STEINECKER Johanna |
Schüler II |
1996 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
STEINECKER Marinus |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
STERN Tamara |
Jugend |
1994 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
STOCKER Michael |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
STRAUß Lukas |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Sauerlach |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
STRAUß Simon |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
SUNTINGER Alexander |
Jugend |
1994 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
THOMANN Patrick |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
TILLGES Jonas |
Schüler I |
1998 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
TREIBENREIF Florian |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
TREIMER Anna |
Schüler I |
1998 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
VON MENGERSHAUSEN Johanna |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Bayrischzell |
SV Bayrischzell |
|
WALTL Raaphael |
Schüler I |
1998 |
St.johann it |
Ru St.Johann iT |
|
WEINER Bastian |
Jugend |
1995 |
Otterfing |
RSLC Holzkirchen/Haibike |
|
WEIßENBURGER Bastian |
Jugend |
1994 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo Keller - Vagen |
|
WIELAND Peik |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
WILMSMANN Lisa-marie |
Jugend |
1994 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
WÖRNDL Jakob |
Schüler I |
1998 |
Vagen |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
WÖRNDL Pia |
Jugend |
1994 |
Vagen |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
WÖRNDL Valentin |
Schüler II |
1996 |
Vagen |
RSV Irschenberg |
|