Name |
Klasse |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Nat. |
CHRISTL Vera |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Otterfing |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Hausham |
SGH RS Sprenger |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Hausham |
SGH RS Sprenger |
|
FLACH Charley michelle |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Schliersee |
SG Hausham |
|
FRICK Anja |
Schüler I |
1999 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
|
GLANZ Katharina |
Jugend |
1995 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
GRAD Elena |
Bambini |
2004 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GRAD Fee |
Schüler II |
1996 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen/Haibike |
|
GRÜNEWALD Pia |
Bambini |
2005 |
Miesbach |
SG Hausham |
|
KLOMP Laura |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Oberhof |
MTB Club München |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
|
LOFERER Christina |
Kinder II |
2000 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
METZGER Selina |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
|
MEYER Lea |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
NIEDERACHER Franziska |
Jugend |
1995 |
Kufsteinaut |
Tango-Cycling-Future Team |
|
OSTLER Lena |
Schüler I |
1998 |
Bad Wiessee |
Skiclub Bad Wiessee |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
Skiclub Bad Wiessee |
|
PALLER Tatjana |
Jugend |
1995 |
Lenggries |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
PEIKER Amelie |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
PEIKER Paulina |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
PLANK Christina |
Jugend |
1995 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
ROTHBAUER Alma |
Bambini |
2006 |
Bayrischzell |
SV Bayrischzell |
|
SCHAMBECK Sinja |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
Kinder I |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
SEUFERT Tamara |
Jugend |
1994 |
Sauerlach |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
STEINECKER Johanna |
Schüler II |
1996 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
STERN Tamara |
Jugend |
1994 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
TREIMER Anna |
Schüler I |
1998 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike-Team |
|
VON MENGERSHAUSEN Johanna |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Bayrischzell |
- |
|
WILMSMANN Lisa-marie |
Jugend |
1994 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
WÖRNDL Pia |
Jugend |
1994 |
Vagen |
RSV Irschenberg |
|