Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Schule |
SKC '13 |
|
TREIBENREIF Florian |
U13m |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
- |
228 |
|
RECH Ben |
U13m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
301 |
|
DAUMÜLLER Jonathan |
U13m |
2003 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
- |
278 |
|
DUCKECK Jakob |
U13m |
2003 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
- |
266 |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U13m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
- |
247 |
|
STOCKER Michael |
U13m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
253 |
|
DOLL Georg |
U13m |
2002 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
- |
219 |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U13m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
- |
223 |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
U13m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
213 |
|
BARESEL Louis |
U13m |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
- |
212 |
|
BLÖCHINGER Fabian |
U13m |
2002 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
- |
185 |
|
KUNZE Paul |
U13m |
2002 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
178 |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U13m |
2002 |
Nusstorte |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
- |
171 |
|
WRONA Niklas |
U13m |
2002 |
Inzell |
Team Mailis - RSV 1948, Traunstein |
- |
115 |
|
LADANYI Caspar |
U13m |
2002 |
Schechen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
- |
101 |
|
STRAUß Lukas |
U13m |
2003 |
Irschenberg |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
- |
109 |
|
BECHTOLD Lucas |
U13m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
- |
|
GRIEßER Lukas |
U13m |
2003 |
Inzing |
ÖAMTC - RAIKA - Kleider Mair - ASV Inzing |
NM-Schule Inzing |
- |
|
HAUSER Manuel |
U13m |
2002 |
Oberndorf |
Team Tonis Proshop, Kirchberg |
- |
- |
|
HECHENBLAIKNER Patrick |
U13m |
2002 |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
- |
- |
|
HERLEB Roman |
U13m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
- |
- |
|
LINDEBNER Maximilian |
U13m |
2002 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
- |
- |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
U13w |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
301 |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
U13w |
2002 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
270 |
|
KUBINA Lisa-Marie |
U13w |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
277 |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
U13w |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
269 |
|
HOLZINGER Lea |
U13w |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
- |
234 |