Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
AIRAINER Laurenz |
U17m |
2001 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
AIRAINER Marinus |
U13m |
2004 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ALBRECHT Emma |
U11w |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U9w |
2009 |
München |
Godiva Trailriders |
|
AUANGER Marius |
U17m |
2000 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
BECHTOLD Lucas |
U15m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BERTSCH Philipp |
Elitem |
1995 |
Abensberg |
TSV Abensberg/ MHW-CUBE-RACING Team |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U11w |
2006 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
U15m |
2002 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BIELMEIER Christl |
U17w |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BLÖCHINGER Fabian |
U15m |
2002 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars / RSV Irschenberg |
|
BUCHACHER Martin |
U9m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BÄR Ludwig |
U13m |
2005 |
Großweil |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
DANKL Simon |
U15m |
2003 |
|
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
|
DENTINGER Sebastian |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
DOLL Georg |
U15m |
2002 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
U17w |
2001 |
Schliersee |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars / RSV Irschenberg |
|
DOTZER Fabian |
U11m |
2007 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
ECKHART Adrian |
U17m |
2001 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
ELLINGER Amy |
U7w |
2011 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
ELLINGER Zoe |
U7w |
2011 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
EPP Leni |
U11w |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
ERBER Viktoria |
U17w |
2001 |
Mehring |
RSV Garching |
|
ERBER Xenia |
U13w |
2004 |
Mehring |
RSV Garching |
|
FORSTER Michael |
Sportm |
1968 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
FRIEDRICH Rolf |
Sportm |
1962 |
|
RT Tegernsee |
|
GABENSTÄTTER Michi |
U9m |
2008 |
Kieferafelden |
WSV Schwoich |
|
GAROT Josephine |
U17w |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GAROT Noemi |
U17w |
2000 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U11m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U9w |
2009 |
Dietramszell |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
GEYER Michael |
Sportm |
1971 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
GOLSCH Luis |
U9m |
2009 |
|
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GORGOS Robert |
Sportm |
1976 |
|
RSV rosenheim.de |
|
GOTTFRIED Stefan |
Sportm |
1991 |
|
Team Geiger – Medius Bike Base |
|
GRIMM Maximilian |
U11m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
HAHN Carla |
U13w |
2005 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
HEIDENTHALER Lukas |
U13m |
2005 |
Weyarn |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
HEIDENTHALER Luzia |
U15w |
2003 |
Weyarn |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
HERLER Christian |
Sportm |
1972 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HOFFMANN Justus |
U9m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HORVATH Ben |
U9m |
2009 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U11m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HORVATH Marie |
U7w |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HOSEK Jolana |
U7w |
2011 |
Utting |
TSV Utting |
|
HUBER Anna |
U11w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U7m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
HUIL Ferdinand |
U17m |
2001 |
Otterfing |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HUND Katharina |
U13w |
2005 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
HÖLLER Emily |
U13w |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
HÖLLER Niklas |
U11m |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ILS Lukas |
U13m |
2004 |
Flintsbach am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ILS Meike |
U9w |
2008 |
Flintsbach am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U13w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
JAROSCHEK Marius |
U11m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
JURINA Luca |
U13m |
2004 |
Ruhpolding |
Team SV Ruhpolding, Abt. Radsport |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U11m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
JURTHE Pia |
U9w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KAISER Kathrin |
U15w |
2002 |
Inning |
KSC Puch |
|
KAMKE Valentin |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U9w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U15m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KIRCHBERGER Tobias |
U13m |
2005 |
Buch am Erlbach |
RSV Moosburg |
|
KLETZENBAUER Stefan |
Sportm |
1971 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KLETZENBAUER Thomas |
Sportm |
1999 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KLINGLER Michael |
U13m |
2004 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U15m |
2002 |
Nußdorf |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
KOHLSCHEIN Jari |
U11m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
KOLOFF Niklas |
U9m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U11m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KOSTAL Eric |
U9m |
2009 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KRATZ Leni |
U7w |
2010 |
|
TSV Oberammergau |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
U15w |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U9m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
KULLE Finn |
U9m |
2008 |
Wolfersdorf |
RVN Freising |
|
KUNZ Alexander |
U17m |
2000 |
|
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U11w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Paul |
U15m |
2002 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUZNIK Lea |
U11w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
RSV rosenheim.de |
|
KUZNIK Niklas |
U9m |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
RSV rosenheim.de |
|
KÖGLSPERGER Gabriel |
U13m |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LECHNER Christoph |
U17m |
2000 |
Hinterglemm |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LECHNER Florian |
U13m |
2005 |
Hinterglemm |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LEPKE Paul |
U7m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LINDEBNER Maximilian |
U15m |
2002 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
LOCHBÜHLER Marc |
U11m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOCHBÜHLER René |
U15m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOFERER Samuel |
U11m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LOMMER Niki |
U15m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U9m |
2008 |
Haag |
Sportpark Au - e. V. |
|
LUX Josef |
Sportm |
1967 |
|
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
MACHEREY Mateo |
U7m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
MACHEREY Max |
U9m |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
MACHEREY Uwe |
Sportm |
1970 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
MAIER Sophia |
U9w |
2009 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U9w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MANGOLD Elias |
U9m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MANGOLD Emilia |
U11w |
2007 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MAYER Andreas |
U17m |
2001 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
MITTERBAUER Christian |
Sportm |
1967 |
Unterhachig |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
MITTERBAUER Felix |
U17m |
2000 |
Unterhachig |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
MITTERBAUER Leo |
U9m |
2008 |
Unterhachig |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
MUGAJ Lukas |
U9m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MÖRL Maximilian |
U13m |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
SWR - Bike-Team |
|
MÖRL Thomas |
Sportm |
1969 |
Rosenheim |
SWR - Bike-Team |
|
NICOLUSSI Giovanna |
U11w |
2007 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
NICOLUSSI Luca |
U13m |
2004 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
NONN Finley |
U15m |
2003 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
OHM Leo |
U9m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PANTKE Max |
U7m |
2013 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PANTKE Nadine |
Sportw |
1976 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Helmut |
Sportm |
1962 |
|
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Leon |
U15m |
2002 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U11m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
PRIEWASSER Timo |
U13m |
2005 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
PROBST Jeremias Emanuel |
U7m |
2010 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PÄTZOLD Robin |
U15m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
RAPIRA Fabio |
U11m |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol / Bikezeit - Stefan Mattersberger |
|
RAßHOFER Leopold |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RECH Ben |
U15m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U15m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
ROMEIKE Frank |
Sportm |
1968 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U11m |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz Heinrich |
U9m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ROSSNER Moritz |
U15m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
SANFTL Johannes |
Sportm |
1999 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHALLER Armin |
U11m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
TSV Brannenburg |
|
SCHEER Teresa |
U15w |
2002 |
Bad Heilbrunn |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
SCHEITINGER Linus |
U13m |
2005 |
|
RSV rosenheim.de |
|
SCHEUCHE Mia |
U11w |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHEUCHE Mia Sophie |
U11w |
2007 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
U15m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHNEIDER Michael |
U19 (Junioren)m |
1999 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
U15w |
2002 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SEUFERT Peter |
Sportm |
1963 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SINDLHAUSER Max |
U13m |
2005 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
STANGELMAYER Valentin |
U17m |
2000 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
STEINER Lukas |
U15m |
2002 |
|
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
|
STOCKER Magdalena |
U9w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U13w |
2005 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STRAUSS Lukas |
U15m |
2003 |
Sauerlach |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
STRAUSS Simon |
U17m |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U11w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U11m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
WAGENSTETTER Emily |
U9w |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV rosenheim.de |
|
WAGENSTETTER Jakob |
U9m |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV rosenheim.de |
|
WAGENSTETTER Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV rosenheim.de |
|
WAGNER Leopold |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WAGNER Valentin |
U7m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WEIGELT Benni |
U7m |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
WEIGELT Paulina |
U11w |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
WEINGAND Josefine |
U11w |
2007 |
|
TSV Oberammergau |
|
WEINGAND Theresa |
U9w |
2009 |
|
TSV Oberammergau |
|
WEIS Christian |
Sportm |
1972 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WIDMESSER Luis |
U11m |
2007 |
Kiefersfelden |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
WIESNER Thomas |
U15m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WIESNER Valentin |
U9m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WIMMER Julian |
U13m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
WITTMANN Benjamin |
U15m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U11m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WRONA Niklas |
U15m |
2002 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD Karen |
U7w |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD Lorenz |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD, DR. Andreas |
Sportm |
1972 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
U11m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |