Name |
Klasse |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Nat. |
BETZINGER Klausi |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
BICHLER Benedikt |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Fischbachau |
Rudy-Project-Juniorteam |
|
DAUMÜLLER Luca |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Neuhaus |
SG Hausham |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Neuhaus |
SG Hausham |
|
EDBAUER Hannes |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Kreuth |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
HACK Moritz |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen/Haibike |
|
HACK Moritz |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen/Haibike |
|
HUNDEGGER Maxi |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl Abteilung Ski |
|
KLIMT Louis |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
KUNZE Paul |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Aying |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
MAINZL Annalena |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller - Vagen |
|
METZGER Selina |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
MEYER Lea |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
MEYER Lea |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
NEURURER David |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland |
|
NIEDERAU Kaibjarne |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen/Haibike |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
PEIKER Paulina |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
PRILLER Philipp |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Rudy-Project-Juniorteam |
|
RENNEN Maximilian |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen/Haibike |
|
ROTH Felix |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
ROTHBAUER Emil |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Bayrischzell |
SV-Bayrischzell |
|
ROTHBAUER Kasimir |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Bayrischzell |
SV-Bayrischzell |
|
SCHÜSSLER Fabian |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Irschenberg |
Rudy-Project-Juniorteam |
|
SENNHOFER Marinus |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Kreuth |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
STOCKER Michael |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
STRAUß Simon |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
equipe velo Oberland |
|
STRAUß Simon |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
équipe vélo Oberland e.V. |
|
THOMANN Patrick |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e.V. |
|
TREIBENREIF Florian |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
WEINMANN Aved |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
ZAUCHNER Lucas |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Weer |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|