Name |
Klasse |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Nat. |
ABOLIS Nico |
U11 |
2003 |
Kolsass |
RSV Weer - Kolsass |
|
AIRAINER Laurenz |
U13 |
2001 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
AIRAINER Marinus |
U9 |
2004 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
ALBRECHT Leon |
U13 |
2000 |
Bad Tölz |
DAV Sektion Tölz |
|
ANNABERGER Manuel |
U9 |
2005 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
BADER Werner |
U13 |
2000 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Rudy-Project-Juniorteam / RSV Irschenberg |
|
BAUER Felix |
U15 |
1999 |
Reichersbeuern |
DAV Sektion Tölz |
|
BESSEL Geronimo |
U9 |
2004 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
BESSEL Guliano |
U7 |
2006 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
U11 |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BIBERGER Anian |
U13 |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BICHLER Benedikt |
U13 |
2001 |
Fischbachau |
Rudy-Project-Juniorteam / RSV Irschenberg |
|
BICHLER Ludwig |
U15 |
1998 |
Fischbachau |
Rudy-Project-Juniorteam / RSV Irschenberg |
|
DAUMÜLLER Jonathan |
U11 |
2003 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
DAUMÜLLER Luca |
U13 |
2001 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
DOLL Georg |
U11 |
2002 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
DORNAUER Christoph |
U9 |
2004 |
Weer |
RSV Weer - Kolsass |
|
DORNAUER Matthias |
U13 |
2001 |
Weer |
RSV Weer - Kolsass |
|
DRESSLER Christopher |
U7 |
2006 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
- |
|
DUCKECK Jakob |
U11 |
2003 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
EDBAUER Hannes |
U11 |
2002 |
Kreuth |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
EDERL Thomas |
U9 |
2005 |
Tegernsee |
- |
|
FISCHBACHER Adrian |
U9 |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
FISCHBACHER Vitus |
U7 |
2007 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
FRICK Bastian |
U13 |
2000 |
Miesbach |
Rudy-Project-Juniorteam / RSV Irschenberg |
|
FRICK Fabian |
U11 |
2003 |
Miesbach |
Rudy-Project-Juniorteam / RSV Irschenberg |
|
FUEHLING Jeremias |
U13 |
2001 |
Antdorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
GEBAUER Marinus |
U13 |
2001 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
GOTZLER Simon |
U15 |
1999 |
Bad Tölz |
DAV Sektion Tölz |
|
GRAD Nico |
U13 |
2000 |
Holzkirchen |
Holzkirchen |
|
GRÖTZINGER Toni |
U7 |
2006 |
Bad Heilbrunn |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HACK Lasse |
U9 |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HACK Moritz |
U11 |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HAIDER Frederic |
U17 |
1997 |
Iffeldorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HAVELKA Lorenz |
U9 |
2005 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HETTENKOFER Benedikt |
U15 |
1999 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HOLZINGER Andreas |
U9 |
2005 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HORSCHINEGG Mischa |
U15 |
1999 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HUBER Tobias |
U7 |
2007 |
Sindelsdorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HUMMEL Lukas |
U11 |
2003 |
Hitzkirchen |
TGV Schotten HWG Radsportteam |
|
HÖLLER Niklas |
U7 |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
ILS Lukas |
U9 |
2004 |
Flintsbach |
Iko - Corratec - Dienstagsradler |
|
KAISER Simon |
U15 |
1998 |
Inning |
KSC Puch |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U11 |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KIEFERSAUER Maximilian |
U13 |
2001 |
Gaißach |
DAV Sektion Tölz |
|
KIENBACHER Markus |
U17 |
1997 |
Greiling |
SC Reichersbeuern |
|
KIRCHMAYR Paul |
U9 |
2004 |
Sindelsdorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KLETZENBAUER Thomas |
U15 |
1999 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
KLIMT Jonas |
U15 |
1998 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KLIMT Luis |
U11 |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KLINGLER Michael |
U9 |
2004 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U11 |
2002 |
Nussdorf |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U7 |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KONRAD Xavier |
U11 |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KRUGER Mathis |
U13 |
2001 |
Iffeldorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KRUSE Mauris |
U9 |
2004 |
Hausham |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
KUNZE Paul |
U11 |
2002 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LADANYI Caspar |
U11 |
2002 |
Schechen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
LECHNER Christoph |
U13 |
2000 |
Waakirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LECHNER Florian |
U9 |
2005 |
Waakirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOFERER Alexander |
U17 |
1997 |
Kufstein |
Radunion Unterland / Inntal-Bike |
|
MARSCH Carl |
U9 |
2004 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
MARSCH Xaver |
U7 |
2009 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
MASEL Maximilian |
U9 |
2004 |
Uffing |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
MAYR Maximilian |
U17 |
1997 |
Bad Tölz |
DAV Sektion Tölz |
|
MEYER Lukas |
U15 |
1999 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
PEIKER Valentin |
U15 |
1999 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PRILLER Philipp |
U13 |
2001 |
Feldkirchen |
Rudy-Project-Juniorteam / RSV Irschenberg |
|
RAU Marvin |
U9 |
2004 |
Valley |
TSV Ottobrunn / Triathlon |
|
RAU Stieven |
U7 |
2008 |
Valley |
TSV Ottobrunn / Triathlon |
|
RECH Ben |
U11 |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RENNER Maximilian |
U13 |
2000 |
Ottobrunn |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
REST Daniel |
U13 |
2000 |
Gaißach |
DAV Sektion Tölz |
|
REßL Felix |
U7 |
2006 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, MTB |
|
REßL Maximilian |
U11 |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, MTB |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U11 |
2003 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
ROTH Felix |
U13 |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ROTTENEDER Karl |
U15 |
1999 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
|
RÖHNERT Florian |
U13 |
2000 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
SAMPAIO Marco-Andre |
U9 |
2004 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
SANFTL Johannes |
U15 |
1999 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHALLER Armin |
U7 |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
- |
|
SCHENK Benedikt |
U15 |
1999 |
Bad Tölz |
DAV Sektion Tölz |
|
SCHENK Quirin |
U17 |
1996 |
Bad Tölz |
DAV Sektion Tölz |
|
SCHLIERSMAYER Anian |
U11 |
2002 |
Wall |
SC Wall |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
U11 |
2003 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHNEIDER Johann |
U9 |
2005 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
SCHNEIDER Michael |
U15 |
1999 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHRETTL Marco |
U11 |
2003 |
Münster |
Radunion Unterland / Inntal-Bike |
|
SCHRETTL Sandro |
U7 |
2006 |
Münster |
Radunion Unterland / Inntal-Bike |
|
SCHWABE Michael |
U7 |
2007 |
Zolling |
RVN Freising |
|
SCHÜßLER Fabian |
U11 |
2002 |
Irschenberg |
Rudy-Project-Juniorteam / RSV Irschenberg |
|
SEUFERT Felix |
U17 |
1996 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SIEBER Louis |
U9 |
2004 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
SINDLHAUSER Magnus |
U7 |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
SINDLHAUSER Max |
U9 |
2005 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
SPERLING Peter |
U17 |
1997 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
STANGELMAYER Valentin |
U13 |
2000 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
STARON Niklas |
U15 |
1998 |
Garching |
RVN Freising |
|
STEINECKER Marinus |
U13 |
2000 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
STEINHAUS Jonathan |
U11 |
2002 |
Sachsenkam |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STEINHAUS Valentin |
U15 |
1999 |
Sachsenkam |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Michael |
U11 |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STRAUSS Simon |
U13 |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
TREDE Lukas |
U15 |
1999 |
Bad Tölz |
DAV Sektion Tölz |
|
TREIBENREIF Florian |
U11 |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
UNTERRAINER Tobias |
U15 |
1999 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
|
WALTL Rafael |
U15 |
1999 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
|
WEINMANN Aved |
U11 |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WISMETH Julian |
U17 |
1996 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
|
ZAUCHNER Dominic |
U9 |
2004 |
Weer |
RSV Weer - Kolsass |
|
ZAUCHNER Lucas |
U11 |
2002 |
Weer |
RSV Weer - Kolsass |
|
ZEH Jonas |
U9 |
2005 |
Oberaudorf |
Iko - Corratec - Dienstagsradler |
|
ZEH Luis |
U7 |
2008 |
Oberaudorf |
Iko - Corratec - Dienstagsradler |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
U7 |
2006 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|