Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
AIRAINER Laurenz |
U17m |
2001 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
AIRAINER Marinus |
U13m |
2004 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ALBRECHT Emma |
U11w |
2006 |
Going |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U9w |
2009 |
München |
Godiva Trailriders |
|
ATTELMANN Harriet |
U11w |
2007 |
München |
Godiva Trailriders |
|
BECHTOLD Lucas |
U15m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U11w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
U15m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BEZENAR Leopold |
U7m |
2010 |
Bad Tölz |
SC Bad Tölz |
|
BEZENAR Paul |
U7m |
2010 |
Bad Tölz |
SC Bad Tölz |
|
BEZENAR Pia |
U11w |
2007 |
Bad Tölz |
SC Bad Tölz |
|
BIBERGER Anian |
U17m |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BICHLER Benedikt |
U17m |
2001 |
Fischbachau |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BIELMEIER Christl |
U17w |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BLÖCHINGER Fabian |
U15m |
2002 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BUCHACHER Martin |
U9m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BÄR Ludwig |
U13m |
2005 |
Großweil |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
BÄßLER Bastian |
U11m |
2006 |
München |
RC "Die Schwalben, München 1894" - e. V. |
|
BÄßLER Benedikt |
U13m |
2004 |
München |
RC "Die Schwalben, München 1894" - e. V. |
|
BÖHM Philipp |
U9m |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
DOLL Georg |
U15m |
2002 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
U15w |
2002 |
Schliersee |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
U17w |
2001 |
Schliersee |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
DOTZER Fabian |
U11m |
2007 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
DREßLER Luca |
U15m |
2002 |
Augsburg |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
DUCKECK Jakob |
U15m |
2003 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
EBRECHT Max |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC "Die Schwalben, München 1894" - e. V. |
|
ECKHART Adrian |
U17m |
2001 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
ELLINGER Amy |
U7w |
2011 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
EPP Leni |
U11w |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
ERBER Marco |
U13m |
2005 |
Mühldorf |
LG Mettenheim |
|
ERBER Viktoria |
U17w |
2001 |
Mehring |
RSV Garching |
|
ERBER Xenia |
U13w |
2004 |
Mehring |
RSV Garching |
|
FUCHS Carolina |
U15w |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
Maloja Pushbikers / Future Stars |
|
FUCHS Magdalena |
U13w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Maloja Pushbikers / Future Stars |
|
FUCHS Valentina |
U17w |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Maloja Pushbikers / Future Stars |
|
GABENSTÄTTER Michi |
U9m |
2008 |
Kiefersfelden |
WSV Schwoich |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U11m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U9w |
2009 |
Dietramszell |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
GRAßMANN Simon |
U17m |
2000 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
GRIMM Maximilian |
U11m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
GRUNDNER Elias |
U13m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
HAIDL Magdalena |
U13w |
2004 |
|
Maloja Pushbikers / Future Stars |
|
HALBMAYER Emilio |
U15m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
HEIBER Enrico |
U9m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HEIDENTHALER Lorenz |
U7m |
2012 |
Weyarn |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
HEIDENTHALER Lukas |
U13m |
2005 |
Weyarn |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
HEIDENTHALER Luzia |
U15w |
2003 |
Weyarn |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
HOFFMANN Justus |
U9m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HORVATH Ben |
U9m |
2009 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U11m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HORVATH Marie |
U7w |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HOSEK Jolana |
U7w |
2011 |
Utting |
TSV Utting |
|
HUBER Anna |
U11w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U7m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
HUIL Ferdinand |
U17m |
2001 |
Otterfing |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HUND Katharina |
U13w |
2005 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
HUNDEGGER Alexa |
U11w |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
Maloja Pushbikers/Future Stars |
|
HUNDEGGER Maximilian |
U17m |
2001 |
Benediktbeuern |
Maloja Pushbikers/Future Stars |
|
HÖLLER Emily |
U13w |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
HÖLLER Niklas |
U11m |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ILS Meike |
U9w |
2008 |
Flintsbach am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U13w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
JAROSCHEK Marius |
U11m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
JURINA Luca |
U13m |
2004 |
Ruhpolding |
Team SV Ruhpolding, Abt. Radsport |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U11m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
JURTHE Pia |
U9w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KAISER Kathrin |
U15w |
2002 |
Inning |
KSC Puch |
|
KAMKE Valentin |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KASTENHUBER Laura |
U13w |
2005 |
Laufen |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
KASTENHUBER Sarah |
U15w |
2002 |
Laufen |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U9w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U15m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KILEMANN Christoph |
U7m |
0 |
|
RC Schwalben |
|
KILLMANN Henrik |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC "Die Schwalben, München 1894" - e. V. |
|
KIRCHBERGER Tobias |
U13m |
2005 |
Buch |
RSV Moosburg |
|
KLEIN Leonie |
U11w |
2006 |
Gauting |
RC "Die Schwalben, München 1894" - e. V. |
|
KLINGLER Michael |
U13m |
2004 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U15m |
2002 |
Nußdorf |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
KOHLSCHEIN Jari |
U11m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
KOLOFF Niklas |
U9m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U11m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
U15w |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern Bichl Abt.Ski-MTB |
|
KRUSE Mauris |
U13m |
2004 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U9m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
KUBINA Lisa-Marie |
U15m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KULLE Finn |
U9m |
2008 |
Wolfersdorf |
RVN Freising |
|
KULLE Jonas |
U7m |
2011 |
Wolfersdorf |
RVN Freising |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U11w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Paul |
U15m |
2002 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Tobias |
U13m |
2005 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KUZNIK Niklas |
U9m |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
RSV rosenheim.de |
|
KÄRTNER Jakob |
U9m |
0 |
|
RC Schwalben |
|
KÖGLSPERGER Gabriel |
U13m |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LECHNER Joel |
U15m |
2002 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LEPKE Paul |
U7m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LOCHBÜHLER René |
U15m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U9m |
2008 |
Haag |
Sportpark Au - e. V. |
|
LÜHRS Luis-Joe |
U15m |
2003 |
Brunnthal |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
MACHEREY Mateo |
U7m |
2010 |
Rosenehim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
MACHEREY Max |
U9m |
2008 |
Rosenehim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U9w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MANGOLD Elias |
U9m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MANGOLD Emilia |
U11w |
2007 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MAYER Andreas |
U17m |
2001 |
Kirchdorf |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
MAYER Sebastian |
U15m |
2002 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
MITTERBAUER Felix |
U17m |
2000 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
MITTERBAUER Leo |
U9m |
2008 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U11m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MÖCKL Moritz |
U15m |
2002 |
München |
Rsv Irschenberg |
|
MÖRL Maximilian |
U13m |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
NEUREITHER Tizian |
U9m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U11m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NONN Finley |
U15m |
2003 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
OEDIGER Ferdinand |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC "Die Schwalben, München 1894" - e. V. |
|
OHM Leo |
U9m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PEIKER Paulina |
U15w |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
POTSTADA Leon |
U15m |
2002 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U11m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
PÄTZOLD Robin |
U15m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
RAPIRA Fabio |
U11m |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol / Bikezeit - Stefan Mattersberger |
|
RAUCH Johannes |
U9m |
2008 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
RAUSCHENBERG Benedikt |
U7m |
2011 |
Miesbach |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
RAUSCHENBERG Dominik |
U9m |
2008 |
Miesbach |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
RAUSCHENBERG Kilian |
U7m |
2011 |
Miesbach |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
RECH Ben |
U15m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
REMMELE Tobias |
U7m |
2010 |
Kirchdorf |
RVN Freising |
|
RESCH Julian |
U9m |
0 |
|
Radunion |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U15m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U11w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz Heinrich |
U9m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ROSSNER Moritz |
U15m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
SALVAMOSER Vinzenz |
U7m |
2010 |
Wörthsee |
Team Alptraum Oberstdorf |
|
SCHALLER Armin |
U11m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHARDT Lucas |
U11m |
2006 |
München |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
SCHEER Teresa |
U15w |
2002 |
Bad Heilbrunn |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
SCHENK Ferdinand |
U11m |
2006 |
Starnberg |
Team Finest Bikes |
|
SCHEUCHE Mia Sophie |
U11w |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHEUCHE Verena |
U7w |
2012 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHMIDT Simon |
U15m |
2003 |
Ottobrunn |
Maloja Pushbikers /Irschenberg |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
U15m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHROEDER Katrin |
U13w |
2005 |
Ottobrunn |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
SCHWINDEL Adrian |
U13m |
0 |
|
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
U15w |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SIESMEIER Basti |
U7m |
2011 |
|
TSV Schliersee |
|
SIESMEIER Max |
U7m |
2011 |
|
TSV Schliersee |
|
SINDLHAUSER Max |
U13m |
2005 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
STADLER Jan |
U13m |
2005 |
Hausham |
maljoas pushbikers |
|
STOCKER Magdalena |
U9w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U13w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Michael |
U15m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STRAUSS Lukas |
U15m |
2003 |
Sauerlach |
Maloja Oushbikers Future Stars |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U11w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
WAGENSTETTER Emily |
U9w |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV rosenheim.de |
|
WAGENSTETTER Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV rosenheim.de |
|
WAGNER Leopold |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WAGNER Valentin |
U7m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WIDMESSER Luis |
U11m |
2007 |
Kiefersfelden |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
WIMMER Julian |
U13m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
WITTMANN Benjamin |
U15m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
- |
|
WITZGALL Alexander |
U13m |
2005 |
München |
RC "Die Schwalben, München 1894" - e. V. |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U11m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WRONA Niklas |
U15m |
2002 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD Karen |
U7w |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD Lorenz |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ZOTT Felix |
U7m |
2013 |
Nußdorf |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ZOTT Simon |
U7m |
2011 |
Nußdorf |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
U11m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |