Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
ALBRECHT Emma |
U11w |
2006 |
Going |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
ATTELMANN Harriet |
U11w |
2007 |
München |
Godiva Trailriders |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U11w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BEZENAR Pia |
U11w |
2007 |
Bad Tölz |
SC Bad Tölz |
|
BÄßLER Bastian |
U11m |
2006 |
München |
RC "Die Schwalben, München 1894" - e. V. |
|
DOTZER Fabian |
U11m |
2007 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
EBRECHT Max |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC "Die Schwalben, München 1894" - e. V. |
|
EPP Leni |
U11w |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U11m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GRIMM Maximilian |
U11m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U11m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HUBER Anna |
U11w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
HUNDEGGER Alexa |
U11w |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
Maloja Pushbikers/Future Stars |
|
HÖLLER Niklas |
U11m |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
JAROSCHEK Marius |
U11m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U11m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KAMKE Valentin |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KILLMANN Henrik |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC "Die Schwalben, München 1894" - e. V. |
|
KLEIN Leonie |
U11w |
2006 |
Gauting |
RC "Die Schwalben, München 1894" - e. V. |
|
KOHLSCHEIN Jari |
U11m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U11m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U11w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MANGOLD Emilia |
U11w |
2007 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U11m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U11m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
OEDIGER Ferdinand |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC "Die Schwalben, München 1894" - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U11m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
RAPIRA Fabio |
U11m |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol / Bikezeit - Stefan Mattersberger |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U11w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
SCHALLER Armin |
U11m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHARDT Lucas |
U11m |
2006 |
München |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
SCHENK Ferdinand |
U11m |
2006 |
Starnberg |
Team Finest Bikes |
|
SCHEUCHE Mia Sophie |
U11w |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U11w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
WAGENSTETTER Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV rosenheim.de |
|
WIDMESSER Luis |
U11m |
2007 |
Kiefersfelden |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U11m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD Lorenz |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
U11m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |