Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U9w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BIELMEIER Christl |
U15w |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
U13w |
2002 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
U15w |
2001 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HOFMARCHER Larissa |
U15w |
2000 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
HOLZINGER Lea |
U13w |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HUBER Anna |
U9w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HUND Katharina |
U11w |
2005 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HÖLLER Emily |
U11w |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
ILS Meike |
U7w |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U11w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
JURTHE Pia |
U7w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KASTENHUBER Laura |
U11w |
2005 |
Laufen |
RSK RSV Freilassing |
|
KASTENHUBER Sarah |
U13w |
2002 |
Laufen |
RSK RSV Freilassing |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U7w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KORNPOINTNER Hanna |
U7w |
2010 |
Kitzbühel |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
U13w |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KUBINA Lisa-Marie |
U13w |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U9w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U7w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MARSCH Catarina |
U9w |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NICOLUSSI Giovanna |
U9w |
2007 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
NIKOL Steffi |
Sportw |
1987 |
|
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
U13w |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHEUCHE Mia Sophie |
U9w |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
U13w |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U11w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STRÜBIG Nina |
U13w |
2003 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
STUCKER Magdalena |
U7w |
2009 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U9w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
WAGENSTETTER Emily |
U7w |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim |
|
WEIGELT Paulina |
U9w |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
ZELLNER Andrea |
U17w |
1998 |
Ainring |
RC Wals-Siezenheim |