Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
BERR Conny |
U15w |
2000 |
Waldaschaff |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
|
BESSEL Giulia |
U7w |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U9w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BIELMEIER Christl |
U15w |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BLASS Franziska |
U17w |
1999 |
|
FC Wüstenselbitz 1919 - e. V. |
|
BLÜMEL Melanie |
U17w |
1999 |
Sandharlanden |
FSV Sandharlanden Bike Team |
|
BREHM Clara |
U15w |
2000 |
Waldaschaff |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
U13w |
2002 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
U15w |
2001 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
FEND Leoni |
U15w |
2000 |
Peiting |
RC ’72, TSV Peiting |
|
FRANKE Mailin |
Mastersw |
1979 |
Feldafing |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
|
FREUND Eva |
U15w |
2000 |
Hutthurm |
RSV Grafenau / TREK-Junior-Team |
|
FROMBERGER Marion |
U15w |
2000 |
Bad Griesbach |
TSV Bad Griesbach |
|
GEIGER Felicitas |
U19 (Junioren)w |
1997 |
Marktrodach |
RVC Trieb |
|
GRATZL Sophie |
U9w |
2007 |
Brannenburg |
- |
|
HOLZINGER Lea |
U13w |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HUBER Anna |
U9w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HUND Katharina |
U11w |
2005 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
|
HÜBSCH Kathi |
U9w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HÜBSCH Theresa |
U7w |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HÖLLER Emily |
U11w |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
ILS Meike |
U7w |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
JAKOBS Anna |
U19 (Junioren)w |
1997 |
Simbach |
RSK RSV Freilassing |
|
JURTHE Pia |
U7w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U7w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KIESEL Noemi |
U13w |
2002 |
Wildpoldsried |
Multicycle-Team/SSV Wildpoldsried |
|
KIESEL Zoe |
U17w |
1998 |
Wildpoldsried |
Multicycle-Team/SSV Wildpoldsried |
|
KLOMP Laura |
U15w |
2000 |
Oberhof |
Équipe vélo Oberland / Stöckli-Racing-Team |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
U13w |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl Abt. Ski MTB |
|
KUBINA Lisa-Marie |
U13w |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U9w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOFERER Christina |
U15w |
2000 |
|
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U7w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MARSCH Catarina |
U9w |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NEUMÜLLER Lisa |
U19 (Junioren)w |
1997 |
Kolbermoor |
SV DJK Kolbermoor / Team Corratec |
|
NICOLUSSI Giovanna |
U9w |
2007 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
U13w |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PARTHEYMÜLLER Marina |
U17w |
1998 |
Marktgraitz |
TV Redwitz, SIRIUS X-ICE Team |
|
PEIKER Paulina |
U13w |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PESCHKE Alena |
U15w |
2001 |
Krumbach |
MSC Wiesenbach |
|
PFAFFENBERGER Stefanie |
U13w |
2003 |
Grafengehaig |
FC Wüstenselbitz 1919 / Team Wirth |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U9w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
Little Monsters |
|
ROTTER Linda |
U13w |
2002 |
Helmbrechts/Wüstenselbitz |
FC Wüstenselbitz 1919 - e. V. |
|
SCHEUCHE Mia |
U9w |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHRIEVERS Lia |
U17w |
1998 |
Neudrossenfeld |
Bikesportbühne Bayreuth / SCRANE-Bikes |
|
SCHWENCKER Katharina |
U9w |
2006 |
|
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
SCHWENCKER Lucia |
U9w |
2007 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim Bike Team |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
U13w |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STEINER Magdalena |
U11w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U11w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STRÜBIG Nina |
U13w |
2003 |
Unterhaching |
RSC Hachinger Tal |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U9w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
THERESA Wolfrum |
Elitew |
1992 |
Helmbrechts |
Sirius X ICE Team / FC Wüstenselbitz |
|
VOGL Celina |
U17w |
1998 |
Grafenau |
RSV Grafenau / TREK-Junior-Team |
|
WURM Tatjana |
U13w |
2002 |
Fürstenstein |
RSC Tittling |
|
ZADOW Maria |
U9w |
2006 |
Raubling |
- |
|
ZOHNER Corinna |
U17w |
1999 |
Marktrodach |
Bikesportbühne Bayreuth / SCRANE-Bikes |