Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
AIRAINER Laurenz |
U13m |
2001 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
AURES Leon |
U13m |
2001 |
Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
RSC Neukirchen/Bike-Shop Pickel |
|
BARESEL Louis |
U13m |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
U13m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BIBERGER Anian |
U13m |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BICHLER Benedikt |
U13m |
2001 |
Fischbachau |
RSV Irschenberg - exRudy-Project-Juniorteam |
|
BIELMEIER Christl |
U13w |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BLÖCHINGER Fabian |
U13m |
2002 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
DAUMÜLLER Luca |
U13m |
2001 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
DEHLER Viktoria |
U13w |
2002 |
Nürnberg |
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein |
|
DOLL Georg |
U13m |
2002 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
U13w |
2002 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
U13w |
2001 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
FRONZKE Joshua |
U13m |
2001 |
Bayreuth |
Bikesportbühne Bayreuth |
|
HERLEB Viktor |
U13m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HOLZINGER Lea |
U13w |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U13m |
2002 |
Bissdorf |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
KUNZE Paul |
U13m |
2002 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LADANYI Caspar |
U13m |
2002 |
Schechen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
LAWS Pauline |
U13w |
2002 |
Odelzhausen |
- |
|
LESK Maximilian |
U13m |
2001 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
LÜHRS Leslie |
U13m |
2001 |
Ottobrunn |
TSV Ottobrunn |
|
NIEDERAU Kai Bjarne |
U13m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
U13w |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PEIKER Paulina |
U13w |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PESCHKE Alena |
U13w |
2001 |
Ichenhausen |
MSC Wiesenbach |
|
PRILLER Philipp |
U13m |
2001 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
TV Miesbach |
|
ROTH Felix |
U13m |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ROTTER Linda |
U13w |
2002 |
Helmbrechts |
FC Wüstenselbitz 1919 - e. V. |
|
SCHÜßLER Fabian |
U13m |
2002 |
Irschenberg |
7525822 |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
U13w |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Michael |
U13m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STRAUß Simon |
U13m |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
TREIBENREIF Florian |
U13m |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
VOGEL Magnus |
U13m |
2002 |
Weißenhorn |
MSC Wiesenbach |