Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
BESSEL Gulia |
U7w |
2009 |
Vagen |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U9w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BIELMEIER Christl |
U13w |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BLASS Franziska |
U15w |
1999 |
Helmbrechts |
FC Wüstenselbitz 1919 - e. V. / Team Wirth |
|
DEHLER Emilia |
U11w |
2004 |
Nürnberg |
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein |
|
DEHLER Viktoria |
U13w |
2002 |
Nürnberg |
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
U13w |
2002 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
U13w |
2001 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
FREUND Eva |
U15w |
2000 |
Hutthurm |
RSV Grafenau / TREK-Junior-Team |
|
FROMBERGER Marion |
U15w |
2000 |
Bad Griesbach |
TSV Bad Griesbach |
|
GEIGER Felicitas |
U17w |
1997 |
Marktrodach |
RVC Trieb / BIKE Juniorteam powered by Milka |
|
GUNTHER Nina |
Juniorenw |
1996 |
Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm |
équipe vélo Oberland/ Zwillingscraft Stevens |
|
HOLZINGER Lea |
U13w |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HORSTKOTTE Amelie |
U9w |
2005 |
Vagen |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HÖBEL Aurelia |
Juniorenw |
1996 |
Ofterschwang |
Bike Team Oberallgäu |
|
HÖLLER Emily |
U11w |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
ILS Meike |
U7w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
JAKOBS Anna |
U17w |
1997 |
Simbach |
RSK RSV Freilassing |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U7w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KLOMP Laura |
U15w |
2000 |
Oberhof |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
U11w |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KUBINA Lisa-Marie |
U11w |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U9w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LAWS Pauline |
U13w |
2002 |
Odelzhausen |
- |
|
MARSCH Catarina |
U9w |
2006 |
Vagen |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MATIKAINEN Hannah |
U11w |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MÖDERL Denise |
Elitew |
1991 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
NICOLUSSI Giovanna |
U7w |
2007 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
U13w |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PARTHEYMÜLLER Marina |
U17w |
1998 |
Marktgraitz |
SIRIUS X-ICE Team, TV Redwitz |
|
PEIKER Paulina |
U13w |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PESCHKE Alena |
U13w |
2001 |
Ichenhausen |
MSC Wiesenbach |
|
ROTTER Linda |
U13w |
2002 |
Helmbrechts |
FC Wüstenselbitz 1919 - e. V. |
|
SCHALLER Antonia |
U11w |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
- |
|
SCHEUCHE Mia Sophie |
U7w |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHRIEVERS Lia |
U17w |
1998 |
Neudrossenfeld |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
U13w |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U9w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U9w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
VOGL Celina |
U17w |
1998 |
Grafenau |
RSV Grafenau / TREK-Junior-Team |
|
WEIGELT Paulina |
U7w |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
ZOHNER Corinna |
U15w |
1999 |
Marktrodach |
BSB Bayreuth |