Stnr. |
Nat. |
Name |
Klasse |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit 2012 / h |
Zeit 2013 / h |
Zeit 2014 / h |
533 |
|
|
Herren 5 |
Neustadt bei Coburg |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team 5 |
- |
- |
- |
374 |
|
LINDNER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Bergheim |
Zipfer‑Bikefriends Salzburg |
Zipfer‑Bikefriends Salzburg |
- |
- |
- |
483 |
|
LORENZ Markus |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
|
LORIS Ferdinand |
Herren 3 |
Neutraubling |
- |
- |
5:23:46,40 |
4:55:18,91 |
3:27:22,75 |
75 |
|
LUDSTECK Michael |
Herren 1 |
Geretsried |
- |
- |
- |
5:53:47,27 |
3:23:08,30 |
297 |
|
MAAS Stephan |
Herren 2 |
Ingolstadt |
- |
Audi‑Elektronik |
- |
- |
- |
622 |
|
MAASS Dennis |
Herren 1 |
Neufahrn |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
144 |
|
MADER Christoph |
Herren 1 |
Mühlbachl |
RC Resch |
- |
- |
- |
3:23:06,60 |
298 |
|
MADER Klaus |
Herren 2 |
Trins |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
505 |
|
MAHIR Alexis |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
375 |
|
MAIR Jürgen |
Herren 3 |
Rietz |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 4 |
4:51:38,80 |
- |
- |
376 |
|
MANKEL Frank |
Herren 3 |
Limeshain |
DZ BANK Runners |
- |
- |
- |
- |
225 |
|
MARKERT Karin |
Damen 3 |
Nürnberg |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
377 |
|
MARSCH Alexander |
Herren 3 |
Waldkraiburg |
Lara & Silke |
- |
- |
- |
- |
378 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
IRSF 1 |
- |
- |
- |
299 |
|
MATHIS Markus |
Herren 2 |
Hohenems |
TriDornbirn |
- |
- |
- |
- |
49 |
|
MATT Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Klaus |
Richis Bike |
- |
- |
4:23:35,97 |
2:55:53,47 |
185 |
|
MATTHEUS Dirk |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:49:52,74 |
207 |
|
MAURUS Isabel |
Damen 1 |
München |
Tri‑Team Schongau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
484 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Jettingen - Scheppach |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team 4 |
- |
- |
- |
184 |
|
MAYER Richard |
Herren 4 |
Augsburg |
RSC Mering |
- |
- |
- |
3:49:33,31 |
434 |
|
MAYR Alexander |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MEDEL 1 |
6:19:15,90 |
6:11:11,48 |
- |
485 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Schloß Holte - Stukenbrock |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team 4 |
- |
- |
- |
300 |
|
MEURS Jerry |
Herren 2 |
Eelderwolde |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
MEYER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Stammham |
Team Radsport Gaimersheim |
- |
- |
- |
- |
379 |
|
MEYER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Starnberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
435 |
|
MITTERREITER Martin |
Herren 4 |
Forstern |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
380 |
|
MOLL Stephan |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
301 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Zirl |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
4:57:45,90 |
- |
- |
|
MUELLER Christian |
Herren 1 |
Neufahrn |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
MULBJERG Flemming |
Herren 4 |
Drage |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
302 |
|
MÜLLER Christian |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
ZAE Bayern 2 |
- |
- |
- |
638 |
|
MÜLLER Christian |
Herren 1 |
Neufahrn b. freising |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
303 |
|
MÜLLER Daniel |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
Daniel Müller |
- |
- |
- |
226 |
|
MÜLLER Karin |
Damen 3 |
München |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
- |
- |
6:09:44,54 |
- |
19 |
|
MÜLLER Korbinian |
Herren 1 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
- |
4:51:33,40 |
4:46:52,15 |
2:59:15,00 |
111 |
|
MÜLLER Marco |
Herren 2 |
Bayrischzell |
RSG Augsburg |
- |
- |
- |
3:01:51,62 |
227 |
|
MÜLLER-NONNENMANN Cornelia |
Damen 3 |
Ostfildern |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
57 |
|
MÜLLER-SCHELL Werner |
Herren 1 |
Ainring |
- |
- |
- |
5:21:26,38 |
3:03:25,33 |
247 |
|
NAGILLER Thomas |
Herren 1 |
Absam |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
NEIßL Markus |
Herren 3 |
St. Veit im Mühlkreis |
Union — St. Veit im Mühlkreis |
- |
- |
- |
- |
436 |
|
NEUMANN Frank |
Herren 4 |
München |
RC Concordia 1986 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
|
NEURAUTER Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MEDEL 2 |
6:19:22,00 |
6:11:11,58 |
4:08:58,10 |
507 |
|
NIEDRIST Alexander |
Herren 3 |
Lüsen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
381 |
|
NIEMEIER Gerhard |
Herren 3 |
Wielenbach |
Bicycletrip.de |
- |
- |
- |
- |
382 |
|
NISSLER Harald |
Herren 3 |
Vill |
Bike & Run Imst |
- |
- |
- |
- |
304 |
|
NOE Denny |
Herren 2 |
Lech |
Hotel Tannbergerhof |
- |
- |
- |
- |
383 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Schwaig |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
- |
- |
6:13:56,11 |
- |
69 |
|
NOWAK Matthias |
Herren 3 |
München |
Feine Farhräder powered by SRAM |
- |
- |
4:56:18,93 |
3:16:57,23 |
- |
|
NOWAK Sylvia |
Damen 2 |
München |
- |
Team TOUR powered by CUBE |
- |
5:00:32,02 |
- |
- |
|
NÖBAUER Daniel |
Herren 2 |
Sistrans |
- |
RIG‑Deutschlandsberg |
- |
- |
3:09:45,96 |
148 |
|
NÖSIG Markus |
Herren 2 |
Längenfeld |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:26:26,50 |
456 |
|
|
Herren 5 |
Ergolding |
Bikewuiderer Landshut — e. V. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
384 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Baldham |
MRRC München — e. V |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
OPPELT Maximilian |
Herren 2 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
457 |
|
ORTNER Anton |
Herren 5 |
Mieming |
2‑Rad Sturm |
- |
5:40:45,00 |
6:10:59,94 |
- |
248 |
|
OSGYAN Peter |
Herren 1 |
München |
- |
ZAE Bayern |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
|
OSTENDARP Mark |
Herren 3 |
München |
SV Concordia Forchheim |
- |
4:26:55,30 |
4:20:20,67 |
2:52:54,79 |
305 |
|
OTASEVIC Tomas |
Herren 2 |
Brno |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
58 |
|
PACHINGER German |
Herren 4 |
Winterthur |
- |
- |
- |
4:42:02,81 |
3:03:25,82 |