Stnr. |
Nat. |
Name |
Klasse |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit 2012 / h |
Zeit 2013 / h |
Zeit 2014 / h |
257 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
München |
Team Tetralog |
- |
- |
- |
- |
129 |
|
BACHMAIER Florian |
Herren 2 |
Nürnberg |
NWA Nünberg — e. V. |
- |
- |
- |
3:09:59,63 |
258 |
|
BAUER Alfons Francois |
Herren 2 |
Feldkirchen |
Gruppo Ciclismo Alfonso SR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
163 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Landshut |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team 3 |
- |
- |
3:38:20,94 |
476 |
|
BAUER Hannes |
Herren 2 |
Haiming |
Team Flaguette |
- |
- |
- |
- |
259 |
|
BECHER Matthias |
Herren 2 |
Allershausen |
RSG Botero |
RSG Botero 2 |
- |
- |
- |
260 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Kramsach |
Sportunion — MTB‑Team Sudden Death, Schwaz |
TSD |
4:26:44,70 |
- |
- |
105 |
|
BERTRAM Martin |
Herren 2 |
Eichenau |
- |
- |
4:43:26,00 |
- |
2:57:47,07 |
8 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley |
4:24:44,50 |
- |
2:53:00,17 |
84 |
|
BINDER Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Gersthofen |
TSV Gersthofen |
- |
- |
5:56:58,72 |
3:37:05,58 |
72 |
|
BROTZELLER Kai |
Herren 2 |
München |
MRRC München — e. V |
- |
- |
5:32:32,51 |
3:17:51,31 |
261 |
|
BURGER Daniel |
Herren 2 |
Polling |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
262 |
|
BUXBAUM Robert |
Herren 2 |
Wolfratshausen |
- |
Feuerwehr Weidach |
6:05:50,40 |
5:31:57,94 |
- |
263 |
|
BUß Mario |
Herren 2 |
Schwoich |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BÖHLER Markus |
Herren 2 |
Angerberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
264 |
|
BÖTTNER Tobias |
Herren 2 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
602 |
|
CELEBI Hüseyin |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
265 |
|
CHOVOLOS Sotirios |
Herren 2 |
Freising |
RSG Botero |
RSG Botero |
- |
- |
- |
266 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
München |
RC Endspurt — Feierabend |
RC Endspurt — Feierabend |
- |
- |
- |
618 |
|
DOERR Timo |
Herren 2 |
München |
MRRC München — e. V |
Timo Dörr |
- |
- |
- |
267 |
|
DOLNY Oliver |
Herren 2 |
Ingolstadt |
ESV Ingolstadt / Triathlon |
- |
- |
- |
- |
268 |
|
DOTTL Markus |
Herren 2 |
München |
Lauinger Radsport — e. V. |
- |
4:37:49,80 |
- |
- |
269 |
|
EBERL Christian |
Herren 2 |
Weerberg |
Pelesport‑Raceteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
270 |
|
EBERLE Martin |
Herren 2 |
München |
Casa Ciclista |
- |
- |
- |
- |
118 |
|
EFFENBERGER Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Kissing |
RSC Mering |
- |
- |
- |
3:04:59,92 |
142 |
|
ELSNER Johannes |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
Johannes Elsner |
- |
- |
3:23:05,66 |
78 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Samerberg |
D’ Griabigen — e. V. |
- |
- |
5:42:42,38 |
3:30:24,44 |
271 |
|
FALSONE Giuseppe |
Herren 2 |
Kitzbühel |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
272 |
|
FAVA Luca |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Plantigrade‑Cycling‑Team |
- |
5:04:39,26 |
- |
273 |
|
FELBINGER Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Ampfing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
274 |
|
FENDT Dennis |
Herren 2 |
Beerkheim |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
275 |
|
FISCHER Marc |
Herren 2 |
Freising |
RSG Botero |
RSG Botero |
- |
5:00:47,40 |
- |
26 |
|
FRANZLER Christian |
Herren 2 |
Haag |
- |
- |
5:23:31,80 |
4:57:08,12 |
3:10:05,17 |
276 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Freising |
RSG Botero |
RSG Botero |
- |
- |
- |
277 |
|
FRIESER Sebastian |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
ZAE Bayern |
- |
- |
- |
126 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Poing |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
- |
- |
3:09:27,44 |
278 |
|
GERISCHER Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Hausham |
- |
Geiger‑Medius‑BikeBase‑Team |
- |
- |
- |
279 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Wels |
RC CFK Ovilava, Wels |
RC CFK Ovilava, Wels 1 |
- |
- |
- |
601 |
|
GSCHNITZER Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Sterzing |
Dentalpraxis Dr. Straube — Cycling‑Team |
Dentalpraxis Dr. Straube — Cycling‑Team |
- |
- |
2:51:06,01 |
181 |
|
GSPAN Markus |
Herren 2 |
Zirl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:47:36,39 |
88 |
|
GUGL Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
5:36:36,82 |
3:47:59,91 |
280 |
|
GUNDOLF Reini |
Herren 2 |
Wenns |
SV Wenns |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HALBIG Christoph |
Herren 2 |
Ingolstadt |
ESV Ingolstadt / Triathlon |
- |
- |
- |
- |
281 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
München |
RC Endspurt — Feierabend |
RC Endspurt — Feierabend |
- |
- |
- |
160 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Umhausen |
Radclub‑Union‑Sporthütte.at |
- |
- |
- |
3:37:06,59 |
282 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Wels |
RC CFK Ovilava, Wels |
RC CFK Ovilava, Wels 1 |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HENKEL Mark |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
|
HESSLER Roland |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MEDEL 1 |
6:19:25,00 |
6:11:15,03 |
4:08:57,83 |
283 |
|
HORNBERGER Gero |
Herren 2 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 — e. V. |
BianchiStore.de – Schwalben RSCM |
5:50:12,80 |
4:33:51,31 |
- |
284 |
|
HÖFLER Matthias |
Herren 2 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
4:24:22,40 |
- |
- |
285 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Wels |
RC CFK Ovilava, Wels |
RC CFK Ovilava, Wels 2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
JAKUBOWSKI Marc |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
141 |
|
JANSSEN Marcel |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:23:04,70 |
199 |
|
JESCHKE Falko |
Herren 2 |
Oberhausen |
Radsport MTU |
- |
- |
- |
4:29:21,96 |
286 |
|
KAMMERER Jörg |
Herren 2 |
Neuhof an der Zenn |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
287 |
|
KLAUSER Frederik |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MEDEL 1 |
- |
- |
- |
288 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
SV Radstudio Innsbruck |
SV Radstudio Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KLÖTI Rolf |
Herren 2 |
Sarnen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
482 |
|
KOCAREK Jindrich |
Herren 2 |
Drmoul |
CK sportblazek.cz |
CK sportblazek.cz |
- |
- |
- |
639 |
|
KOFLER Jürgen |
Herren 2 |
Inzing |
SK Völs |
- |
5:35:01,30 |
5:06:23,48 |
- |
289 |
|
KONRAD Martin |
Herren 2 |
Aying |
- |
ZAE Bayern |
- |
- |
- |
290 |
|
KRANEBITTER Marco |
Herren 2 |
Polling |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
- |
- |
291 |
|
KUMMER Florian |
Herren 2 |
Pfons |
- |
Florian Kummer |
5:06:01,50 |
- |
- |
292 |
|
KUNZ Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Regensburg |
- |
ZAE Bayern 2 |
- |
- |
- |
293 |
|
KUPFNER Gerhard |
Herren 2 |
Wals |
UTC Eugendorf |
- |
- |
4:57:20,32 |
- |
104 |
|
KURZEDER Sven |
Herren 2 |
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn |
BMW‑Radsportgemeinschaft — e. V. |
- |
- |
- |
2:57:46,78 |
294 |
|
KÄMMERER Bernhard |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
295 |
|
LAGORCE Arnaud |
Herren 2 |
Schliersee |
Hardtseemafia Triathlon |
- |
- |
- |
- |
83 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
5:43:12,08 |
3:35:48,38 |
296 |
|
LATIMER James |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
4:22:10,40 |
- |
- |
624 |
|
LAZUR Ludek |
Herren 2 |
Mariánské Láznì |
CK sportblazek.cz |
CK sportblazek.cz |
- |
4:58:24,48 |
- |
608 |
|
LECHNER Patrick |
Herren 2 |
Wörgl |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
- |
- |
- |
- |
483 |
|
LORENZ Markus |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
297 |
|
MAAS Stephan |
Herren 2 |
Ingolstadt |
- |
Audi‑Elektronik |
- |
- |
- |
298 |
|
MADER Klaus |
Herren 2 |
Trins |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
299 |
|
MATHIS Markus |
Herren 2 |
Hohenems |
TriDornbirn |
- |
- |
- |
- |
484 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Jettingen - Scheppach |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team 4 |
- |
- |
- |
485 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Schloß Holte - Stukenbrock |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team 4 |
- |
- |
- |
300 |
|
MEURS Jerry |
Herren 2 |
Eelderwolde |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
301 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Zirl |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
4:57:45,90 |
- |
302 |
|
MÜLLER Christian |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
ZAE Bayern 2 |
- |
- |
- |
303 |
|
MÜLLER Daniel |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
Daniel Müller |
- |
- |
- |
111 |
|
MÜLLER Marco |
Herren 2 |
Bayrischzell |
RSG Augsburg |
- |
- |
- |
3:01:51,62 |
45 |
|
NEURAUTER Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MEDEL 2 |
6:19:22,00 |
6:11:11,58 |
4:08:58,10 |
304 |
|
NOE Denny |
Herren 2 |
Lech |
Hotel Tannbergerhof |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
NÖBAUER Daniel |
Herren 2 |
Sistrans |
- |
RIG‑Deutschlandsberg |
- |
- |
3:09:45,96 |
148 |
|
NÖSIG Markus |
Herren 2 |
Längenfeld |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:26:26,50 |
- |
|
OPPELT Maximilian |
Herren 2 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
305 |
|
OTASEVIC Tomas |
Herren 2 |
Brno |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
191 |
|
PANZNER Berthold |
Herren 2 |
Holzkirchen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:07:08,94 |
- |
|
PARDELLER Marco |
Herren 2 |
Schwaz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
306 |
|
PATRAS Jiri |
Herren 2 |
Plzen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
91 |
|
PERKTOLD Roman |
Herren 2 |
Wattens |
RC ARBÖ — Tom Tailor, Wörgl |
- |
- |
5:20:49,45 |
3:55:36,90 |
- |
|
PETZ Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
R3‑Racing‑Team Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
3:32:29,77 |
307 |
|
PFEIFFER Markus |
Herren 2 |
Stuttgart |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
308 |
|
PIRCHNER Mario |
Herren 2 |
Steinach am Brenner |
Team OK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
309 |
|
POSCHENRIEDER Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Abensberg |
Tour‑Redaktion |
Tour‑Redaktion |
- |
- |
- |
180 |
|
PRINTZ Akos |
Herren 2 |
Mosonmagyarovar |
Peppe KSE |
- |
- |
- |
3:47:25,44 |
310 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
ZAE Bayern |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
RAITH Patrick |
Herren 2 |
München |
MRRC München — e. V |
- |
- |
- |
- |
311 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
München |
RC Endspurt — Feierabend |
RC Endspurt — Feierabend |
- |
- |
- |
312 |
|
RATTACHER Gerhard |
Herren 2 |
Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
313 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
München |
RC Endspurt — Feierabend |
RC Endspurt — Feierabend 2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ROHRACHER Daniel |
Herren 2 |
Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
314 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Axams |
RC Axams |
RC Axams |
5:08:10,00 |
5:27:04,70 |
- |
63 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Reutte |
RC Reutte |
- |
- |
5:07:24,29 |
3:09:28,37 |
621 |
|
SAILER Benedikt |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
315 |
|
SALCHER Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Neubeuern |
Innbike Kufstein |
- |
- |
- |
- |
316 |
|
SCHIEßER Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Freising |
RSG Botero |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHLAGBAUER Christian |
Herren 2 |
Ingolstadt |
ESV Ingolstadt / Triathlon |
- |
- |
- |
2:57:46,63 |
317 |
|
SCHLATTER Franz |
Herren 2 |
Sautens |
Bike & Run Imst |
- |
- |
- |
- |
318 |
|
SCHLOßSTEIN Tobias |
Herren 2 |
Pleitersheim |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
319 |
|
SCHNEIDER Sascha |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
320 |
|
SCHRADER Martin |
Herren 2 |
Augsburg |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHRIEFL Silvio |
Herren 2 |
Tuntenhausen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:05:00,54 |
120 |
|
SCHWARZ Maximilian |
Herren 2 |
Augsburg |
RSC Mering |
RSC Mering I |
- |
- |
3:06:38,89 |
110 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
München |
YEAH! |
YEAH! |
- |
- |
3:01:47,00 |
- |
|
SEYRINGER Berthold |
Herren 2 |
Gampern |
Hausruck — Racing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
321 |
|
SIMON Joerg |
Herren 2 |
München |
RC Endspurt — Feierabend |
RC Endspurt — Feierabend |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
|
SPARRER Julian |
Herren 2 |
Rosenheim |
Bader‑Mainzl‑Tri‑Team — TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
Bader‑Mainzl‑Tri‑Team Rosenheim |
4:57:04,10 |
4:44:09,08 |
3:25:58,07 |
167 |
|
SPRINGER Stefan |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:38:24,16 |
322 |
|
STEINWENDER Alexander |
Herren 2 |
Absam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
632 |
|
STOJICIC Drazenko |
Herren 2 |
Buchloe |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
323 |
|
STREILEIN Michael |
Herren 2 |
Nürnberg |
EO6‑Racing‑Team |
- |
- |
- |
- |
324 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Reichenburg |
Steiner Bäckerei Wetzikon — Argon 18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
108 |
|
TARCSAY Gergely |
Herren 2 |
Tenyo |
Peppe KSE |
- |
- |
- |
3:00:46,52 |
325 |
|
THOMAS Ronny |
Herren 2 |
Bad Feilnbach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
326 |
|
TIPOTSCH Alexander |
Herren 2 |
Hippach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
TONAUER Christoph |
Herren 2 |
Achenkirch |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
5:52:41,35 |
3:09:58,38 |
491 |
|
TUTZER Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Brixen |
Dentalpraxis Dr. Straube — Cycling‑Team |
Dentalpraxis Dr. Straube — Cycling‑Team |
- |
4:23:30,63 |
- |
32 |
|
URBANZ Markus |
Herren 2 |
St. Stefan im Gailtal |
‑ |
- |
5:36:49,20 |
5:45:29,12 |
3:23:08,64 |
- |
|
URL Christoph |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 1 |
4:34:36,80 |
4:23:31,48 |
2:52:53,19 |
51 |
|
VAJC Václav |
Herren 2 |
Cheb |
CK sportblazek.cz |
Vaclav Vajc |
- |
4:39:45,97 |
2:59:27,89 |
603 |
|
WACKER Markus |
Herren 2 |
Mils |
RRC Blasy |
Team Blasy 1 |
- |
- |
- |
76 |
|
WALDMÜLLER Matthias |
Herren 2 |
Inzing |
- |
- |
- |
5:16:54,58 |
3:29:39,08 |
187 |
|
WALDNER Rene |
Herren 2 |
Roppen |
SC Wald |
- |
- |
- |
3:52:37,28 |
177 |
|
WANNER Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Reith bei Seefeld |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
- |
- |
- |
3:45:19,47 |
87 |
|
WEBER Robert |
Herren 2 |
Barbing |
- |
- |
- |
6:02:44,99 |
3:41:29,07 |
327 |
|
WILSING Tim |
Herren 2 |
Icking |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
67 |
|
ZELL Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 4 |
- |
5:15:02,24 |
3:15:21,88 |
- |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Mieders |
Team Serles |
Team Serles |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ZUBER Joachim |
Herren 2 |
Bad Aibling |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |