Stnr. |
Nat. |
Name |
Klasse |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit 2012 / h |
Zeit 2013 / h |
Zeit 2014 / h |
28 |
|
AUER Manfred |
Herren 3 |
Kirchbichl |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
- |
4:58:33,80 |
4:59:33,58 |
3:13:27,61 |
494 |
|
BALDISSERA Bruno |
Herren 3 |
Zirl |
RRC Blasy |
Team Blasy 1 |
5:03:53,40 |
4:57:58,19 |
- |
476 |
|
BAUER Hannes |
Herren 2 |
Haiming |
Team Flaguette |
- |
- |
- |
- |
329 |
|
BAUMGARTNER Josef |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MEDEL 2 |
6:17:33,40 |
- |
- |
86 |
|
BERGER Lotte |
Damen 2 |
Kirchbichl |
Treppenfüchse‑Biketeam Hopfgarten |
- |
- |
5:40:58,58 |
3:38:21,38 |
260 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Kramsach |
Sportunion — MTB‑Team Sudden Death, Schwaz |
TSD |
4:26:44,70 |
- |
- |
8 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley |
4:24:44,50 |
- |
2:53:00,17 |
- |
|
BRECHER Karl |
Herren 6 |
Grinzens |
RC Axams |
- |
5:55:25,90 |
5:27:04,74 |
4:07:08,51 |
37 |
|
BRUGGER Andreas |
Herren 4 |
Matrei in Osttirol |
RC Figaro — Sparkasse Lienz |
- |
5:16:26,40 |
5:23:29,01 |
3:32:28,79 |
261 |
|
BURGER Daniel |
Herren 2 |
Polling |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
263 |
|
BUß Mario |
Herren 2 |
Schwoich |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
336 |
|
BÜCHLMANN Jörg |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
5:41:46,60 |
- |
- |
|
BÖHLER Markus |
Herren 2 |
Angerberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
134 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:18:26,69 |
340 |
|
DAUM Markus |
Herren 3 |
Schwendau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
94 |
|
DECKER Markus |
Herren 4 |
Birgitz |
- |
- |
- |
7:05:10,33 |
4:07:54,25 |
52 |
|
DOBLANDER Alban |
Herren 4 |
Ötztal-Bahnhof |
Fortuna Längenfeld |
- |
- |
4:33:54,15 |
3:00:45,76 |
269 |
|
EBERL Christian |
Herren 2 |
Weerberg |
Pelesport‑Raceteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
56 |
|
EGGER Alexander |
Herren 1 |
Inzing |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
- |
4:20:19,23 |
3:02:27,56 |
137 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Fieberbrunn |
ARBÖ — Pillerseebiker — IS Günther |
- |
5:23:33,70 |
- |
3:20:45,11 |
- |
|
EGGER Hedi |
Damen 3 |
Achenkirch |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
6:16:01,64 |
4:28:30,56 |
464 |
|
EMBACHER Klaus |
Jugend m |
Going am Wilden Kaiser |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
345 |
|
EMBACHER Walter |
Herren 3 |
Going am Wilden Kaiser |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
143 |
|
ENGL Werner |
Herren 4 |
Wörgl |
RC ARBÖ — Tom Tailor, Wörgl |
- |
- |
- |
3:23:06,33 |
271 |
|
FALSONE Giuseppe |
Herren 2 |
Kitzbühel |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
272 |
|
FAVA Luca |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Plantigrade‑Cycling‑Team |
- |
5:04:39,26 |
- |
348 |
|
FERENCZI Levente |
Herren 3 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
|
FISCHER Andreas |
Herren 1 |
Oetz |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
4:20:21,14 |
2:50:10,67 |
351 |
|
FRISCH Hans |
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
URC Stöger Ebbs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
FRISCHAUF Claudia |
Damen 3 |
Pflach |
RC Reutte |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
FRISCHAUF Manfred |
Herren 5 |
Pflach |
RC Reutte |
- |
6:29:26,10 |
- |
- |
14 |
|
FRITZ Martin |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:26:43,40 |
4:20:21,67 |
2:51:05,44 |
47 |
|
FUCHS Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Assling |
Union — Compedal Assling |
- |
- |
4:23:32,36 |
2:51:06,42 |
222 |
|
FUCHS Brigitte |
Damen 3 |
Reith bei Kitzbühel |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
416 |
|
FUCHS Ferdinand |
Herren 4 |
Jochberg |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
352 |
|
GANDER Hannes |
Herren 3 |
Kappl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Telfs |
Radverein Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
240 |
|
GATT Gregor |
Herren 1 |
St. Jodok |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
113 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Ampass |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team 2 |
- |
- |
3:02:25,74 |
170 |
|
GEIGER Klemens |
Herren 4 |
Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
- |
5:55:26,40 |
- |
3:39:58,65 |
145 |
|
GESIERICH Peter |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:23:09,67 |
- |
|
GLEIRSCHER Florian |
Herren 3 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm, Stubai |
- |
4:53:46,10 |
5:10:01,82 |
3:05:00,73 |
420 |
|
GRASSER Peter |
Herren 4 |
Schwaz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Völs |
Team Physio 1.0 |
Team Physio 1.0 |
- |
4:42:01,93 |
2:55:53,10 |
102 |
|
GRASSNIG Patrick |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
Team Physio 1.0 |
- |
- |
- |
2:55:52,98 |
12 |
|
GRAßMAIR Manfred |
Herren 4 |
Fritzens |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
5:25:11,00 |
5:02:25,81 |
3:23:05,93 |
241 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Pill |
Pelesport‑Raceteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
181 |
|
GSPAN Markus |
Herren 2 |
Zirl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:47:36,39 |
88 |
|
GUGL Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
5:36:36,82 |
3:47:59,91 |
280 |
|
GUNDOLF Reini |
Herren 2 |
Wenns |
SV Wenns |
- |
- |
- |
- |
454 |
|
HANSER Franz |
Herren 5 |
Uderns |
SVG Uderns — Kleintibet |
- |
- |
5:43:42,52 |
- |
132 |
|
HASSLWANTER Fabio |
Jugend m |
Umhausen |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
3:11:51,10 |
160 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Umhausen |
Radclub‑Union‑Sporthütte.at |
- |
- |
- |
3:37:06,59 |
6 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
|
HESSLER Roland |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MEDEL 1 |
6:19:25,00 |
6:11:15,03 |
4:08:57,83 |
- |
|
HOLZKNECHT Daniela |
Damen 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
243 |
|
HOLZKNECHT Valentino |
Herren 1 |
Längenfeld |
URC Ötztal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
361 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
284 |
|
HÖFLER Matthias |
Herren 2 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
4:24:22,40 |
- |
- |
- |
|
JARITZ Günther |
Herren 3 |
Imst |
Team Flaguette |
- |
- |
- |
- |
614 |
|
|
Damen 1 |
Innsbruck |
Team Tour powered by Bulls |
- |
- |
- |
3:13:26,33 |
7 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley |
- |
- |
2:50:10,00 |
429 |
|
JOECHL Andreas |
Herren 4 |
Reith bei Kitzbühel |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
430 |
|
KAPFINGER Walter |
Herren 4 |
Kundl |
SK8 Kundl |
- |
- |
5:01:15,37 |
- |
538 |
|
|
Herren 6 |
Tarrenz |
Oetzi‑Radteam — SV Umhausen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team 1 |
- |
4:19:39,43 |
2:51:05,71 |
287 |
|
KLAUSER Frederik |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MEDEL 1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KLINGLER Marco |
Jugend m |
Achenkirch |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
366 |
|
KLOTZ Siegfried |
Herren 3 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 3 |
- |
4:44:10,27 |
- |
288 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
SV Radstudio Innsbruck |
SV Radstudio Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
639 |
|
KOFLER Jürgen |
Herren 2 |
Inzing |
SK Völs |
- |
5:35:01,30 |
5:06:23,48 |
- |
640 |
|
KOFLER Markus |
Herren 4 |
Völs |
RC ARBÖ‑Bike‑point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:56:46,70 |
5:06:23,16 |
- |
- |
|
KOLLMITZER Frank |
Herren 3 |
Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
290 |
|
KRANEBITTER Marco |
Herren 2 |
Polling |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
- |
- |
214 |
|
KREIDL Christiane |
Damen 2 |
Pill |
- |
Tour2 |
5:46:25,70 |
5:26:16,30 |
- |
291 |
|
KUMMER Florian |
Herren 2 |
Pfons |
- |
Florian Kummer |
5:06:01,50 |
- |
- |
246 |
|
KUPRIAN Ludwig |
Herren 1 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
|
KÖLL Andreas |
Herren 4 |
Ampass |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
5:33:49,30 |
5:21:29,91 |
- |
43 |
|
LANDGRAF Ernst |
Herren 4 |
Kirchberg in Tirol |
- |
- |
5:33:53,20 |
5:23:14,84 |
3:51:50,76 |
296 |
|
LATIMER James |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
4:22:10,40 |
- |
- |
608 |
|
LECHNER Patrick |
Herren 2 |
Wörgl |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Fieberbrunn |
ARBÖ — Pillerseebiker — IS Günther |
- |
5:23:33,00 |
5:06:29,12 |
3:43:01,02 |
157 |
|
LEITNER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Götzens |
Sportunion — MTB‑Team Sudden Death, Schwaz |
TSD |
- |
- |
3:35:30,62 |
- |
|
LENER Fritz |
Herren 3 |
Mühlbachl |
SV Schlickeralm, Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm II |
4:37:40,30 |
4:32:00,16 |
2:55:52,68 |
4 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 2 |
- |
4:55:52,28 |
2:59:13,25 |
173 |
|
LETTENBICHLER Manuel |
Herren 1 |
Münster |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:41:47,90 |
144 |
|
MADER Christoph |
Herren 1 |
Mühlbachl |
RC Resch |
- |
- |
- |
3:23:06,60 |
298 |
|
MADER Klaus |
Herren 2 |
Trins |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
375 |
|
MAIR Jürgen |
Herren 3 |
Rietz |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 4 |
4:51:38,80 |
- |
- |
434 |
|
MAYR Alexander |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MEDEL 1 |
6:19:15,90 |
6:11:11,48 |
- |
301 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Zirl |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
4:57:45,90 |
- |
247 |
|
NAGILLER Thomas |
Herren 1 |
Absam |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
|
NEURAUTER Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MEDEL 2 |
6:19:22,00 |
6:11:11,58 |
4:08:58,10 |
382 |
|
NISSLER Harald |
Herren 3 |
Vill |
Bike & Run Imst |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
NÖBAUER Daniel |
Herren 2 |
Sistrans |
- |
RIG‑Deutschlandsberg |
- |
- |
3:09:45,96 |
148 |
|
NÖSIG Markus |
Herren 2 |
Längenfeld |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:26:26,50 |
457 |
|
ORTNER Anton |
Herren 5 |
Mieming |
2‑Rad Sturm |
- |
5:40:45,00 |
6:10:59,94 |
- |
- |
|
PARDELLER Marco |
Herren 2 |
Schwaz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
93 |
|
PENZ Andreas |
Herren 4 |
Hall in Tirol |
TBC Mils |
- |
- |
5:07:27,58 |
4:07:53,39 |
91 |
|
PERKTOLD Roman |
Herren 2 |
Wattens |
RC ARBÖ — Tom Tailor, Wörgl |
- |
- |
5:20:49,45 |
3:55:36,90 |
509 |
|
PESSERER Marco |
Herren 3 |
Zirl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
PETZ Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
R3‑Racing‑Team Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
3:32:29,77 |
60 |
|
PFISTER Franz |
Herren 4 |
Mayrhofen |
Radlrunde Schrofenblick |
- |
- |
4:44:15,58 |
3:06:38,15 |
619 |
|
PFISTER Martin |
Herren 5 |
Fügen |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
249 |
|
PFURTSCHELLER Marcus |
Herren 1 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
- |
Marcus Pfurtscheller |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
PIRCHNER Alois |
Herren 3 |
Zirl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
- |
- |
- |
3:00:44,72 |
308 |
|
PIRCHNER Mario |
Herren 2 |
Steinach am Brenner |
Team OK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
228 |
|
PLEICHL Angelika |
Damen 3 |
Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
609 |
|
PRAMSTALLER Martin |
Herren 1 |
Obernberg am Brenner |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
4:56:57,90 |
4:31:59,76 |
2:55:10,45 |
30 |
|
RALSER Robert |
Herren 3 |
Baumkirchen |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
5:28:22,60 |
5:42:15,37 |
3:17:34,74 |
186 |
|
RAMIC Dzenis |
Herren 1 |
Schwaz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:52:06,52 |
312 |
|
RATTACHER Gerhard |
Herren 2 |
Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
115 |
|
RESCH Andre |
Herren 1 |
Nauders |
Team Alt Nauders |
- |
- |
- |
3:02:29,13 |
- |
|
ROFNER Friedrich |
Herren 5 |
Innsbruck |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
5:39:19,30 |
- |
- |
- |
|
ROHRACHER Daniel |
Herren 2 |
Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
460 |
|
|
Herren 5 |
Mils |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
5:15:19,80 |
5:08:12,71 |
- |
314 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Axams |
RC Axams |
RC Axams |
5:08:10,00 |
5:27:04,70 |
- |
63 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Reutte |
RC Reutte |
- |
- |
5:07:24,29 |
3:09:28,37 |
635 |
|
SANTER Philipp |
Herren 1 |
Oetz |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
- |
- |
70 |
|
SCHAFFERER Christian |
Herren 1 |
Absam |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
- |
4:59:37,69 |
3:17:34,94 |
251 |
|
SCHEIBL Dominik |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
77 |
|
SCHETT Alois |
Herren 3 |
Assling |
Probike Lienz |
- |
- |
5:19:45,84 |
3:30:23,77 |
317 |
|
SCHLATTER Franz |
Herren 2 |
Sautens |
Bike & Run Imst |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHMIDT Helmut |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
55 |
|
SCHMÖLZER Florian |
Herren 1 |
Vals |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
- |
- |
4:45:46,39 |
3:02:26,47 |
35 |
|
SCHNEIDER Rosmarie |
Damen 3 |
Baumkirchen |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
5:27:37,90 |
5:42:15,38 |
3:30:24,88 |
643 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Stumm |
- |
hygieneshop.at |
6:05:33,40 |
4:57:06,93 |
3:09:27,93 |
- |
|
SCHROTT Mario |
Herren 1 |
Oetz |
URC Ötztal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
252 |
|
SCHWARZ Lucas |
Herren 1 |
Jenbach |
Tom‑Siller‑Cycles |
Lucas |
- |
- |
- |
209 |
|
SCHÜRR Astrid |
Damen 1 |
Schwoich |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
|
SCHÖPF Florian |
Herren 3 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
6:16:14,70 |
5:21:31,65 |
- |
9 |
|
SEIER Robert |
Herren 1 |
Vomp |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
3:17:30,24 |
397 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Landeck |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
- |
- |
- |
- |
606 |
|
SONNWEBER Alois |
Herren 3 |
Stams |
Edelweiss alkoholfrei |
- |
5:18:16,20 |
4:57:05,04 |
- |
398 |
|
SONNWEBER Helmut |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MEDEL 2 |
6:19:48,00 |
6:11:12,15 |
- |
399 |
|
SPIEGEL Michael |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
|
SPORER Oswin |
Herren 4 |
Jenbach |
- |
Tour2 |
5:46:25,60 |
5:26:16,40 |
3:35:49,06 |
253 |
|
STABENTHEINER Riccardo |
Herren 1 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
4:24:23,90 |
4:44:06,42 |
- |
21 |
|
STAUD Christoph |
Herren 1 |
Schmirn |
RC Resch |
- |
4:52:35,80 |
4:23:35,80 |
2:59:26,93 |
604 |
|
STEGER Christopher |
Herren 1 |
Rum |
RRC Blasy |
Team Blasy 1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
STEINER Kurt |
Herren 5 |
Axams |
RC Axams |
RC Axams |
- |
- |
- |
322 |
|
STEINWENDER Alexander |
Herren 2 |
Absam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
|
STOCKMEYER Fabian |
Herren 1 |
Telfs |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
4:24:24,50 |
4:31:57,13 |
2:55:53,15 |
96 |
|
STOFFANELLER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MEDEL 1 |
- |
6:11:12,07 |
4:08:56,36 |
605 |
|
THURNER Michael |
Herren 1 |
Oberhofen |
RRC Blasy |
Team Blasy 1 |
- |
- |
- |
326 |
|
TIPOTSCH Alexander |
Herren 2 |
Hippach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
TONAUER Christoph |
Herren 2 |
Achenkirch |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
5:52:41,35 |
3:09:58,38 |
- |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Thiersee |
Schischule Thiersee |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley |
4:21:04,20 |
4:19:31,90 |
2:47:42,88 |
607 |
|
TSCHUGG Katharina |
Damen 1 |
Kirchbichl |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
URL Christoph |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 1 |
4:34:36,80 |
4:23:31,48 |
2:52:53,19 |
603 |
|
WACKER Markus |
Herren 2 |
Mils |
RRC Blasy |
Team Blasy 1 |
- |
- |
- |
76 |
|
WALDMÜLLER Matthias |
Herren 2 |
Inzing |
- |
- |
- |
5:16:54,58 |
3:29:39,08 |
187 |
|
WALDNER Rene |
Herren 2 |
Roppen |
SC Wald |
- |
- |
- |
3:52:37,28 |
177 |
|
WANNER Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Reith bei Seefeld |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
- |
- |
- |
3:45:19,47 |
150 |
|
WEGSCHEIDER Johann |
Herren 4 |
Niederau |
Treppenfüchse‑Biketeam |
- |
5:25:10,50 |
- |
3:26:29,95 |
600 |
|
WEGSCHEIDER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Zell |
RC Tirol |
- |
4:51:56,60 |
4:34:06,92 |
2:59:59,69 |
- |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Schlitters |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
2:50:10,52 |
625 |
|
WUERFL Dietmar |
Herren 4 |
Fliess |
- |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
- |
- |
- |
67 |
|
ZELL Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 4 |
- |
5:15:02,24 |
3:15:21,88 |
409 |
|
ZIMMERLING Martin |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MEDEL 2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Mieders |
Team Serles |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Mieders |
Team Serles |
Team Serles |
- |
- |
- |